Next manager: Tour of Chongming Island (26/04 06:00)

2017 Memorial S.March Benicassim

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Antonio Lopez Carrasco1977 Spain-3t 35' 57"
02Oriol Colomé Roca1980 Spain Bicis Esteve14"
03Oscar Panisello Barberá1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits14"
04Eric Valiente Bonafé1992 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness47"
05Jose Alcaina Salvador1986 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits49"
06Aitor Escobar Milan1991 Spain Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 55"
07Jorge Ferrer Bueno1984 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness58"
08Oscar Pelegrí Fernández1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur1' 09"
09Arnau Sole Vall1992 Spain Compak-Campo Claro1' 13"
10Aleksandr Grigorev1992 Russia Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 1' 19"
11Francisco Santana Roman1990 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness1' 33"
12Rosendo Marquez Gil1976 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross1' 44"
13Oriol Raya Paulo1994 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits3' 10"
14Enzo Nicolas Lujan1996 Argentina ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness3' 13"
15Victor Martinez Garcia1985 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits3' 13"
16Francisco Del Rincon Gimeno1989 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike3' 13"
17Lee Comerford1983 Great Britain Rocacorba Cycling Team3' 13"
18Vicente Marti Peiró1989 Spain-3' 13"
19Oscar Zenón Valera Fernández1993 Spain Encancon SLU Construcciones3' 26"
20Joan Cocoví Martorell1996 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK3' 26"
21Antonio Canovas Cuadrado1986 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross3' 26"
22Inaki Gozalbez Nadal1991 Spain Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 3' 34
23Adriá Brunet Portet1990 Spain Cicles Vic3' 43"
24Josep María Aymerich Molist1974 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse3' 58
25Jaume Bonnin Mas1994 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK3' 58
26Alex Ulloa Alba1994 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits3' 58"
27Albert Camps Furnell1997 Spain Compak-Campo Claro3' 58"
28Joaquin Badía Pairó1966 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits4' 10"
29Enric Juanola Bassagañas1997 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK4' 24"
30José Sanz Desco1996 Spain-4' 55"
31Alvaro Pardo Madrid1998 Spain La Perla Negra-Hotel Intercontinent4' 55"
32Alvaro Marza Martinez1990 Spain G.E.Volata4' 57"
33Antonio Jose Campillo Garcia1997 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross4' 57"
34Marc Sanchez Jorge1995 Spain Cortizo-Anova4' 57"
35Noel Gil Llorens1994 Spain Fundacion Euskadi4' 57"
36Ismail Medjahed1997 Algeria ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness4' 59"
37Diego Ferrero Torro1996 Spain-4' 59"
38Gabriel Tomas Callejas1993 Spain Dare-Viator Murcia4' 59"
39Fabricio Fambuena Martinez1998 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike5' 25"
40Blas Fernandez Peña1978 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross5' 25"
41Zeus Catalá Tudela1998 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike5' 25"
42Francisco Daniel Mulero Ruiz1987 Spain-5' 25"
43Daniel Mellado Tamayo1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits5' 25"
44Antonio Garcia Vedri1993 Spain-5' 25"
45Oscar Fabregat Villanueva1992 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross5' 39"
46Guillem Surinyach Casero1998 Spain Cicles Vic5' 47"
47Wian David Slabbert1995 South Africa LeaDout-Aspire6' 45"
48Fraser Jay Turgoose1994 Great Britain Dare-Viator Murcia6' 45"
49Edgar Romero1991 Spain BH Concept Valencia7' 04"
50Cristobal Carnicer Povedano1996 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK7' 04"
51Edgar Baró Rius1985 Spain Cicles Vic7' 04"
52Llorenç Garcia Estellés1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits7' 37"
53Oscar Gomez Valero1996 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness7' 37"
54Jose Ignacio Aledo- Spain-7' 37"
55Rutger Overstegen1997 Netherlands Rocacorba Cycling Team7' 37"
56Ricardo Rodriguez Santiago- Spain Dile-Brocar-Castalla7' 37"
57Robert Valles Casellas1996 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits7' 37"
58Eduardo Martinez Muñoz1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits7' 37"
59Adriá Garcia Guillen1996 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse7' 37"
60Francesc Xavier Reixach Homs1987 Spain Cicles Vic7' 59"
61Daniel Badilla Lopez1993 Mexico-7' 59"
62Modest Capell Piró1996 Spain Cicles Vic9' 39"
63Eduard Rodes Guirao1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro9' 46"
64Carlos Lopez Valle1997 Spain Compak-Campo Claro9' 46"
65Gabriel Sanchez Mula1985 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross9' 46"
66Josep Garcia Dominguez1995 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse9' 46"
67Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao1994 Spain Lizarte9' 46"
68Jesus Saorin Medina1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits9' 46"
69Hilari Redondo Corbera1994 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness9' 46"
70Gabriel Algaba Saez1980 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK9' 46"
71David Carbonell Albi1997 Spain Koryo Car-Hyundai9' 46"
72Jose Maria Rico Leal1991 Spain Dile-Brocar-Castalla10' 03"
73David López Gomez1991 Spain-10' 03"
74Ricardo Antonio Monar Muñoz1989 Spain Koryo Car-Hyundai10' 03"
75Carlos Collazos1998 Spain-10' 03"
76Daniel Santos Dorado1996 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK10' 03"
77Samuel Martinez González1997 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike10' 03"
78Marc Guerra Exposito1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro10' 03"
79Cristian Belles Belles1991 Spain-10' 03"
80Joaquin José Contreras Meseguer1993 Spain-10' 03"
81Miguel Rama Galiano1997 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK10' 03"
82Andrés Milian Camos1994 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK10' 03"
83George Nikolas Caicedo Pratt1997 Great Britain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness10' 03"
Info
RaceMemorial S.March Benicassim
Nation Spain
Distance137.5 km
DateMay 20th
Edition2017
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four