FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta a Antioquia
Colombia
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
NE
Information
-
-
-
2023
NE
Results
Pescador
Diego
Castano
Sebastian
Gil
Alexander
2022
NE
Results
Jamaica
Javier
Gil
Alexander
Mendoza
Omar
2021
NE
Results
Merchan
Didier
Chaparro
Didier
Chalapud
Robinson
2020
NE
Results
Gil
Alexander
Osorio
Danny
Montana
Freddy
2019
NE
Results
Reyes
Miguel Angel
Hernandez
Jose
Gil
Alexander
2018
NE
Results
Serpa
José
Reyes
Aldemar
Suarez
Juan Pablo
2017
NE
Results
Osorio
Danny
Chalapud
Robinson
Suarez
Juan Pablo
2016
NE
Results
Mendoza
Omar
Osorio
Danny
Sevilla
Oscar
2015
NE
Results
Sevilla
Oscar
Suarez
Juan Pablo
Ramirez
Alejandro
2014
NE
Results
Gomez
Camilo Andres
Infantino
Rafael
Cano
Alex
2013
NE
Results
Sevilla
Oscar
Ramirez
Alejandro
Millan
Jonathan
2012
NE
Results
Cano
Alex
Ortiz Caro
Edward Stiver
Parra
Iván Ramiro
2011
NE
Results
Sevilla
Oscar
Henao
Sergio
Perez
Marlon
2010
NE
Results
Sevilla
Oscar
Henao
Sergio
Villegas
Juan Pablo
2009
NE
Results
González
Freddy
Suarez
Juan Pablo
Laverde
Luis
2008
NE
Results
Ortega
Mauricio
Zapata
Javier de Jesús
Ortiz Caro
Edward Stiver
2007
NE
Results
Ortega
Mauricio
Buenahora
Hernán
Henao
Sergio
2006
NE
Results
Niño
Libardo
Castro
Alexis
Henao
Sergio
2005
NE
Results
Niño
Libardo
Ochoa
Israel
Garcia
John Freddy
2004
NE
Results
Castelblanco
José
Niño
Libardo
Mesa Saavedra
Luis Ricardo
2003
NE
Results
Contreras
Carlos Alberto
Sierra
Alvaro
Buenahora
Hernán
2002
NE
Results
Gonzalez
Javier Alberto
Zapata
Argiro Alberto
Contreras
Carlos Alberto
2001
NE
Results
Zapata
Javier de Jesús
-
-
2000
NE
Results
Zapata
Javier de Jesús
Rincon
Daniel
Sierra
Alvaro
1999
NE
Results
Munoz
Hernan
Mesa
Huberlino
Sierra
Alvaro
1998
NE
Results
Sierra
Alvaro
Castelblanco
José
Zapata
Argiro Alberto
1997
NE
Results
Ospina Castro
German
Zapata
Javier de Jesús
Zapata
Argiro Alberto
1996
NE
Results
Zapata
Argiro Alberto
-
-
1995
NE
Results
Vargas
Óscar de Jesús
-
-
1994
NE
Results
Castano
Hector
-
-
1993
NE
Results
Zapata
Javier de Jesús
-
-
1992
2.5
Results
Jaramillo
Carlos
Vangeas Hernandez
Jose Luis
Jaramillo
Fabio Leon
1991
NE
Results
Mejia
Alvaro
Vargas
Óscar de Jesús
Gonzalez
Luis Alberto
1990
NE
Results
Wilches
Gustavo
Roncancio
Celio
Rodriguez
Francisco
1989
NE
Results
Rincón
Oliverio
Moncada
Gerardo
Chizabas Torres
Alirio
1988
NE
Results
Wilches
Pablo
-
-
1987
NE
Results
Montoya
Reynel
-
-
1986
NE
Results
Montoya
Reynel
Morales
Pedro Saul
Hernandez
Omar
1985
NE
Results
Londoño
Antonio
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
Cabrera
Samuel
1984
NE
Results
Parra
Fabio
Ramírez
Martín
Rodriguez
Francisco
1983
NE
Results
Montoya
Reynel
-
-
1982
NE
Results
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Rubiano
Julio Alberto
-
-
1980
NE
Results
Jiménez
Jose Patrocinio
Uran
Heriberto
Florez
Alfonso
1978
NE
Results
Rios
Abelardo
-
-
1977
NE
Results
Marín
Gonzalo
Londoño
Antonio
Siachoque
Carlos
1976
NE
Results
Rios
Abelardo
-
-
1974
NE
Results
Gonzalez
Oscar
-
-
1973
NE
Results
Morales
Juan de Dios
-
-