2018 GP de Luneray

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Clement Orceau1995 France Vendée U4t 26' 53"
02Dylan Maldonado1998 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
03Maxence Moncassin1997 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 3100"
04Tony Hurel1987 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC00"
05Jimmy Raibaud1991 France CR4C Roanne00"
06Cyrille Patoux1985 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac00"
07David Menut1992 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret00"
08Uladzimir Harakhavik1995 Belarus C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain00"
09Stylianos Farantakis1995 Greece Sojasun Espoir- ACNC00"
10Cristobal Olavarria1991 Chile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme00"
11Leonardo Bonifazio1991 Italy A.V.C. Aix En Provence00"
12Antoine Raugel1999 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00"
13Sandy Dujardin1997 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne00"
14Paul Sauvage1995 France C.C.Etupes00"
15Owen James1995 Great Britain Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin00"
16Yoan Verardo1993 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 3100"
17Maxime Jarnet1998 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne00"
18Maximilien Picoux1995 Belgium V.C.Rouen 7600"
19Antoine Leplingard1995 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise00"
20Enzo Bernard1997 France Vendée U00"
21Simon Guglielmi1997 France CR4C Roanne00"
22Clement Bomme1992 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac00"
23Anthony Jullien1998 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00"
24Louis Lapierre1997 France Océane Top 1600"
25Mathieu Rigollot1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com00"
26Karl Patrick Lauk1997 Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux00"
27Nicolas Garbet1991 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise00"
28Theo Delacroix1999 France C.C.Etupes00"
29Jaakko Hänninen1997 Finland Team Probikeshop St.Etienne00"
30Reto Müller1998 Switzerland Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00"
31Maxime Urruty1993 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 3100"
32Alexandre Deletang1993 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret00"
33Guillaume Gaboriaud1992 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation00"
34Valentin Richard1996 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain00"
35Quentin Simon1997 France C.C.Etupes00"
36Louis Richard1996 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne00"
37Clement Carisey1992 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux09"
38Thomas Girard1989 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret09"
39Luc Tellier1989 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique13"
40Romain Faussurier1994 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme13"
41Simon Buttner1992 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme16"
42Yann Guyot1986 France V.C.Rouen 7616"
43Florian Maitre1996 France Vendée U21"
44Adria Moreno Sala1991 Spain A.V.C. Aix En Provence21"
45Romain Bacon1990 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise21"
46Christopher Piry1992 France V.C.Rouen 7621"
47Vadim Deslandes1994 France Océane Top 1621"
48Simon Verger1998 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation26"
49Alexandre Jamet1993 France CR4C Roanne26"
50Louis Louvet1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com26"
51Jean Goubert1994 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation28"
52Patrick Szewe1993 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation28"
53Adrien Leboucher1995 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique31"
54Camille Guerin1994 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac33"
55Zydrunas Savickas1991 Lithuania Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme33"
56Sonny Bridier1997 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret33"
57Gaetan Lemoine1995 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac37"
58Nicolas David1988 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret43"
59Anthony Macron1999 France V.C.Rouen 7643"
60Julian Lino1995 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique43"
61Stuart Balfour1997 Great Britain Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin43"
62Nicolas Debeaumarche1998 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com43"
63Joris Ducrocq1990 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain43"
64Nicolas Prodhomme1997 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1' 00"
65Baptiste Constantin1994 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret1' 00"
66Maxime Le Lavandier1992 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence1' 02"
67Gauthier Maertens1999 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin1' 02"
68Sebastien Havot1996 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise1' 08"
69Stefan Bennett1992 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 311' 15"
70David Riviere1995 France Vendée U1' 23"
71Adrien Legros1993 France Océane Top 161' 29"
72Jules Roueil1996 France V.C.Rouen 761' 44"
73Quentin Guicheteau1997 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin2' 00"
74Thibault Ferasse1994 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique2' 00"
75Flavien Dassonville1991 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise2' 19"
76Valentin Tabellion1999 France Vendée U2' 20"
77Lucas Meunier1999 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2' 20"
78Florian Dumourier1992 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne2' 33"
79Adrien Rimasson1998 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac2' 37"
80Axel Chatelus1995 France CR4C Roanne2' 37"
81Maxime Cam1992 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac2' 37"
82Clement Saint-Martin1991 France Océane Top 162' 37"
83Luc Dury1997 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne2' 41"
84Aurelien Lionnet1994 France CR4C Roanne2' 41"
85Mathieu Garnier1994 France C.C.Etupes2' 41"
86Julien Buisson1993 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation2' 41"
87Mathieu Caramel1994 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence2' 41"
88Maxime Roger1995 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2' 41"
89Mickaël Guichard1993 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2' 46"
90Theo Nicolas1997 France V.C.Rouen 762' 56"
91Julien Guay1986 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC3' 35"
92Clément Penven1989 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise3' 35"
93Maxime Renault1990 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC3' 38"
94Willy Artus1994 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC3' 38"
95Adrien Thomas1994 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation3' 46"
96Pierre Bonnet1990 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3' 50"
97Thomas Chassagne1994 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3' 50"
98Alexis Bodiot1988 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain4' 41"
99Louis Pijourlet1995 France Vendée U4' 46"
100Nicolas Malle1998 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC8' 08"
101Kevin Boyer1998 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com10' 26"
102Valentin Deverchere1995 France CR4C Roanne10' 26"
103Jules Rolland1996 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin10' 26"
104Romain Campistrous1992 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 3110' 26"
105Clement Didier1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme12' 23"
106Florian Rapiteau1998 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique12' 23"
DNFHugo Brun1997 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence
DNFEmile Brenans1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNFRemi Aubert1995 France C.C.Etupes
DNFGuillaume Gauthier1994 France C.C.Etupes
DNFQuentin Ducrocq1992 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFDorian Zehnich1996 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNFAlexis Renard1999 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin
DNFMaxime Gossard1995 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNFCedric Yannis Locatin1995 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNFAurelien Moulin1990 France Océane Top 16
DNFLudovic Nadon1989 France Océane Top 16
DNFLeo Bouvier1998 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNFMathieu Pellegrin1995 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNFFreddie Guilloux1989 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique
Info
RaceGP de Luneray
Nation France
Distance159 km
DateMay 21st
Edition2018
Classification1.DN1
ExtraCompare top four