2018 GP de Luneray

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Clement Orceau 1995 France Vendée U 4t 26' 53"
02 Dylan Maldonado 1998 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence 00"
03 Maxence Moncassin 1997 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 00"
04 Tony Hurel 1987 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 00"
05 Jimmy Raibaud 1991 France CR4C Roanne 00"
06 Cyrille Patoux 1985 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 00"
07 David Menut 1992 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 00"
08 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Belarus C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 00"
09 Stylianos Farantakis 1995 Greece Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 00"
10 Cristobal Olavarria 1991 Chile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 00"
11 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Italy A.V.C. Aix En Provence 00"
12 Antoine Raugel 1999 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 00"
13 Sandy Dujardin 1997 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 00"
14 Paul Sauvage 1995 France C.C.Etupes 00"
15 Owen James 1995 Great Britain Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin 00"
16 Yoan Verardo 1993 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 00"
17 Maxime Jarnet 1998 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 00"
18 Maximilien Picoux 1995 Belgium V.C.Rouen 76 00"
19 Antoine Leplingard 1995 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 00"
20 Enzo Bernard 1997 France Vendée U 00"
21 Simon Guglielmi 1997 France CR4C Roanne 00"
22 Clement Bomme 1992 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 00"
23 Anthony Jullien 1998 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 00"
24 Louis Lapierre 1997 France Océane Top 16 00"
25 Mathieu Rigollot 1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 00"
26 Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 Estonia Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 00"
27 Nicolas Garbet 1991 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 00"
28 Theo Delacroix 1999 France C.C.Etupes 00"
29 Jaakko Hänninen 1997 Finland Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 00"
30 Reto Müller 1998 Switzerland Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 00"
31 Maxime Urruty 1993 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 00"
32 Alexandre Deletang 1993 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 00"
33 Guillaume Gaboriaud 1992 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation 00"
34 Valentin Richard 1996 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 00"
35 Quentin Simon 1997 France C.C.Etupes 00"
36 Louis Richard 1996 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 00"
37 Clement Carisey 1992 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 09"
38 Thomas Girard 1989 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 09"
39 Luc Tellier 1989 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique 13"
40 Romain Faussurier 1994 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 13"
41 Simon Buttner 1992 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 16"
42 Yann Guyot 1986 France V.C.Rouen 76 16"
43 Florian Maitre 1996 France Vendée U 21"
44 Adria Moreno Sala 1991 Spain A.V.C. Aix En Provence 21"
45 Romain Bacon 1990 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 21"
46 Christopher Piry 1992 France V.C.Rouen 76 21"
47 Vadim Deslandes 1994 France Océane Top 16 21"
48 Simon Verger 1998 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 26"
49 Alexandre Jamet 1993 France CR4C Roanne 26"
50 Louis Louvet 1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 26"
51 Jean Goubert 1994 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation 28"
52 Patrick Szewe 1993 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation 28"
53 Adrien Leboucher 1995 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique 31"
54 Camille Guerin 1994 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 33"
55 Zydrunas Savickas 1991 Lithuania Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 33"
56 Sonny Bridier 1997 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 33"
57 Gaetan Lemoine 1995 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 37"
58 Nicolas David 1988 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 43"
59 Anthony Macron 1999 France V.C.Rouen 76 43"
60 Julian Lino 1995 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique 43"
61 Stuart Balfour 1997 Great Britain Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin 43"
62 Nicolas Debeaumarche 1998 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 43"
63 Joris Ducrocq 1990 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 43"
64 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 1' 00"
65 Baptiste Constantin 1994 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 1' 00"
66 Maxime Le Lavandier 1992 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence 1' 02"
67 Gauthier Maertens 1999 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin 1' 02"
68 Sebastien Havot 1996 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 1' 08"
69 Stefan Bennett 1992 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 1' 15"
70 David Riviere 1995 France Vendée U 1' 23"
71 Adrien Legros 1993 France Océane Top 16 1' 29"
72 Jules Roueil 1996 France V.C.Rouen 76 1' 44"
73 Quentin Guicheteau 1997 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin 2' 00"
74 Thibault Ferasse 1994 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique 2' 00"
75 Flavien Dassonville 1991 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 2' 19"
76 Valentin Tabellion 1999 France Vendée U 2' 20"
77 Lucas Meunier 1999 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 2' 20"
78 Florian Dumourier 1992 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 2' 33"
79 Adrien Rimasson 1998 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 2' 37"
80 Axel Chatelus 1995 France CR4C Roanne 2' 37"
81 Maxime Cam 1992 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 2' 37"
82 Clement Saint-Martin 1991 France Océane Top 16 2' 37"
83 Luc Dury 1997 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 2' 41"
84 Aurelien Lionnet 1994 France CR4C Roanne 2' 41"
85 Mathieu Garnier 1994 France C.C.Etupes 2' 41"
86 Julien Buisson 1993 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation 2' 41"
87 Mathieu Caramel 1994 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence 2' 41"
88 Maxime Roger 1995 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2' 41"
89 Mickaël Guichard 1993 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2' 46"
90 Theo Nicolas 1997 France V.C.Rouen 76 2' 56"
91 Julien Guay 1986 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 3' 35"
92 Clément Penven 1989 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 3' 35"
93 Maxime Renault 1990 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 3' 38"
94 Willy Artus 1994 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 3' 38"
95 Adrien Thomas 1994 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation 3' 46"
96 Pierre Bonnet 1990 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3' 50"
97 Thomas Chassagne 1994 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3' 50"
98 Alexis Bodiot 1988 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain 4' 41"
99 Louis Pijourlet 1995 France Vendée U 4' 46"
100 Nicolas Malle 1998 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 8' 08"
101 Kevin Boyer 1998 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 10' 26"
102 Valentin Deverchere 1995 France CR4C Roanne 10' 26"
103 Jules Rolland 1996 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin 10' 26"
104 Romain Campistrous 1992 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10' 26"
105 Clement Didier 1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 12' 23"
106 Florian Rapiteau 1998 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique 12' 23"
DNF Hugo Brun 1997 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence
DNF Emile Brenans 1998 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Remi Aubert 1995 France C.C.Etupes
DNF Guillaume Gauthier 1994 France C.C.Etupes
DNF Quentin Ducrocq 1992 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Dorian Zehnich 1996 France C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Alexis Renard 1999 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Maxime Gossard 1995 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Cedric Yannis Locatin 1995 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Aurelien Moulin 1990 France Océane Top 16
DNF Ludovic Nadon 1989 France Océane Top 16
DNF Leo Bouvier 1998 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Mathieu Pellegrin 1995 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Freddie Guilloux 1989 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique

Info

RaceGP de Luneray
Nation France
Distance159 km
DateMay 21st
Edition2018
Classification1.DN1
Extra Compare top four

Clement Orceau