Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2016 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Samuel Dumoulin1980 France AG2R La Mondiale3t 56' 28"
02Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ00"
03Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits00"
04Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Roubaix Métropole00"
05Julien Duval1990 France Armee de Terre00"
06Marco Tizza1992 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia00"
07Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros00"
08David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
09Romain Hardy1988 France Cofidis, Solution Credits00"
10Adrian Gonzalez1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias00"
11Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis, Solution Credits00"
12Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros00"
13Nans Peters1994 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00"
14Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie00"
15Rudy Molard1989 France Cofidis, Solution Credits00"
16Christophe Laborie1986 France Delko Marseille-Provence00"
17Cyril Gautier1987 France AG2R La Mondiale00"
18Fabien Grellier1994 France Direct Energie00"
19Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros00"
20Sander Helven1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen00"
21Benjamin Thomas1995 France Armee de Terre07"
22Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis, Solution Credits07"
23Kevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept07"
24Benoit Cosnefroy1995 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation07"
25Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre07"
26Julien Guay1986 France HP BTP - Auber9307"
27Otto Vergaerde1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen07"
28Aurelien Paret Peintre1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation07"
29Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille-Provence07"
30Antonio Molina1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros07"
31Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber9313"
32Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole15"
33Aitor Gonzalez Prieto1990 Spain Euskadi - Murias15"
34Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept17"
35Maxime Cam1992 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept17"
36Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille-Provence17"
37Yoann Offredo1986 France FDJ17"
38Romain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie17"
39Mikel Iturria1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias17"
40Stijn Steels1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen17"
41Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias17"
42Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept17"
43Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ22"
44Guillaume Levarlet1985 France HP BTP - Auber9323"
45Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept23"
46Frederic Brun Jr.1988 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept23"
47Janis Dakteris1991 Latvia Team Differdange - Losch23"
48Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber9323"
49Theo Vimpere1990 France HP BTP - Auber9323"
50Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept23"
51Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Caja Rural - Seguros23"
52Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber9331"
53Jens Wallays1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen32"
54Pierrick Fedrigo1978 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept39"
55Erwann Corbel1991 France V.C. Pays de Loudéac40"
56Stephane Poulhies1985 France Armee de Terre42"
57David Gaudu1996 France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin42"
58Serge Dewortelaer1991 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch42"
59Kenny Elissonde1991 France FDJ42"
60Kevin Lebreton1993 France Armee de Terre42"
61Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros42"
62Jeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie51"
63Laurent Pichon1986 France FDJ51"
64Pierre Latour1993 France AG2R La Mondiale51"
65Mickaël Cherel1986 France AG2R La Mondiale51"
66Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis, Solution Credits53"
67Arnold Jeannesson1986 France Cofidis, Solution Credits1' 00"
68Fabrice Jeandesboz1984 France Direct Energie1' 06"
69Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ1' 12"
70Sébastien Turgot1984 France AG2R La Mondiale1' 15"
71Christophe Riblon1981 France AG2R La Mondiale1' 15"
72Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ1' 15"
73Jerome Cousin1989 France Cofidis, Solution Credits1' 54"
74Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros1' 58"
75Filippo Fortin1989 Italy GM Europa Ovini3' 51"
76Yann Guyot1986 France Armee de Terre4' 27"
77Maxime Daniel1991 France AG2R La Mondiale5' 59"
78Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier1993 France FDJ6' 09"
DNSThomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFAlexis Gougeard1993 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNFBryan Alaphilippe1995 France Armee de Terre
DNFJordan Levasseur1995 France Armee de Terre
DNFValentin Madouas1996 France Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
DNFMiguel Angel Benito1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros
DNFPaul Sauvage1995 France CR4C Roanne
DNFFrancesco Baldi1996 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFGiorgio Bocchiola1989 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFPaolo Ciavatta1984 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFNicola Genovese1993 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFDavide Leone1996 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFIltjan Nikaj1995 Albania D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFFabio Tommassini1990 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia
DNFRémy Di Gregorio1985 France Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFJulien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFDelio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFFredrik Strand Galta1992 Norway Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFYannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille-Provence
DNFBryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie
DNFGarikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFImanol Estevez1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFPello Olaberria1994 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFGotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias
DNFIvan Balykin1990 Russia GM Europa Ovini
DNFFederico Borella1989 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFFederico Burchio1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFJosé Marquez1990 Spain GM Europa Ovini
DNFDavide Pacchiardo1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFMatteo Rotondi1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNFFlavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFJulien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFDieter Bouvry1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFFelix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFJimmy Turgis1991 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFRene Guillermo Corella Braun1991 Mexico Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFJose Mojica1987 Cuba Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFRomeo Daniel Quicibal1994 Guatemala Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFIvan Stevic1980 Serbia Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFKonrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFMatthias Van Aken1992 Belgium Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFRolly Weaver1990 USA Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNFIvan Centrone1995 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFTiago Da Silva1997 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFPontus Kastemyr1995 Sweden Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJan Petelin1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFCedric Raymackers1992 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch
DNFMoreno De Pauw1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFJonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFDries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFAxel Journiaux1995 France Vendée U
Info
RaceBoucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
Nation France
Distance168 km
DateMay 29th
Edition2016
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Samuel Dumoulin