01 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
03:31:00 |
02 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 17 |
03 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 17 |
04 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
05 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 22 |
06 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 22 |
07 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 22 |
08 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 22 |
09 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
10 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
11 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 22 |
12 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22 |
13 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 59 |
14 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 59 |
15 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 01:03 |
16 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:03 |
17 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
Vermeersch Gianni
| 1992 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:03 |
20 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 01:03 |
21 |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:03 |
22 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:03 |
23 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:03 |
24 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:03 |
25 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:03 |
26 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
27 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:03 |
29 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 01:03 |
30 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:03 |
31 |
Panis Maxim
| 1993 | Nano Development Team |
+ 01:03 |
32 |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 01:03 |
33 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:03 |
34 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:03 |
35 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
36 |
Ward Tanner
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 01:03 |
37 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:03 |
38 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:03 |
39 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:03 |
40 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:03 |
41 |
Vermeersch Florian
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:03 |
42 |
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 01:03 |
43 |
Timmermans Ward
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:03 |
44 |
Smets Gert
| 1997 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 01:03 |
45 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:03 |
46 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 01:03 |
47 |
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 01:03 |
48 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:03 |
49 |
Lagneaux Yoni
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:03 |
50 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:03 |
51 |
Ibarguren Oier
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 01:03 |
52 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | United CT |
+ 01:03 |
53 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 01:03 |
54 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:03 |
55 |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:03 |
56 |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | United CT |
+ 01:03 |
57 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:03 |
58 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:03 |
59 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 01:03 |
60 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
61 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:03 |
62 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:03 |
63 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:03 |
64 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:03 |
65 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:03 |
66 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:03 |
67 |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 01:03 |
68 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:03 |
69 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:03 |
70 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:03 |
71 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:03 |
72 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:03 |
73 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:03 |
74 |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:31 |
75 |
Houbben Adrien
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 02:57 |
76 |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 03:41 |
77 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:41 |
78 |
Joseph Thomas
| 1996 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 03:41 |
79 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:41 |
80 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 05:28 |
81 |
Overvliet Jay
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 05:28 |
82 |
Van Hecke Stijn
| 1994 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 05:28 |
83 |
Nijssen Kenny
| 1990 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 05:28 |
84 |
Sutton Frank
| 1995 | CrediFlex Pro4mance |
+ 06:46 |
85 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 06:46 |
86 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 06:46 |
87 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
88 |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 07:43 |
89 |
van Krimpen Jeroen
| 1999 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 07:43 |
90 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
91 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:43 |
92 |
Debeir Arno
| 1999 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 07:43 |
93 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 07:43 |
94 |
Clauwaert Jari
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 07:43 |
95 |
Groot Mitch
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 07:43 |
96 |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 07:43 |
97 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 07:43 |
98 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 07:43 |
99 |
Peeters Yannick
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 07:43 |
100 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 07:43 |
101 |
Kroon Rudy
| 1997 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 07:43 |
102 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:43 |
103 |
Gardner Dan
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 07:43 |
104 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 07:43 |
105 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:43 |
106 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 07:43 |
107 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 07:43 |
108 |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | AlphaBodyWorks-Giant |
+ 07:43 |
109 |
Cannoot Yordi
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 07:43 |
110 |
Van de Mieroop Sam
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 07:43 |
111 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 07:43 |
112 |
Govaerts Brent
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 07:43 |
113 |
Wouters Sieben
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 07:43 |
114 |
Lemmens Sander
| 1999 | - |
+ 07:43 |
115 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:43 |
116 |
Smet Jonas
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 07:43 |
117 |
Hillen Michiel
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 07:43 |
118 |
Sellar Timothy
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 07:43 |
119 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 07:43 |
120 |
Anselme Renaud
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:43 |
121 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 07:43 |
122 |
Allard Francois
| 1998 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 07:43 |
123 |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | - |
+ 07:43 |
124 |
Willems Robby
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 07:43 |
125 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 07:43 |
126 |
Kelderman Martin
| 1987 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 07:43 |
127 |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 07:43 |
128 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 07:43 |
129 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 07:43 |
130 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 07:43 |
131 |
Den Hengst Martin
| 1992 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 07:43 |
DNF |
Martinez Jose
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
|
DNF |
Garcia Etxeguibel Gontzal
| 1998 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
|
DNF |
Elguezabal Gandarias Mikel
| 1998 | Baqué-Ideus-BH Team |
|
DNF |
Goolaerts Stijn
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
De Boes Timmy
| 1981 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
D'Angelo Ugo
| 1998 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Archibald John
| 1990 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Bigham Daniel
| 1991 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Carpenter Lawrence
| 1993 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hewett David
| 1994 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Luhrs Alex
| 1994 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Rees Jack
| 1989 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Timothy Thomas
| 1990 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Van Lysebeth Mathias
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Deleu Robbe
| 1991 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Van Dorpe Guus
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Goossens Anko
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Forthomme Adrien
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Daghuyt Gianni
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Elst Colin
| 1998 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Peigneur Guillaume
| 1998 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Fialho Felipe
| 1992 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
|
DNF |
Rex Laurenz
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Baurin Antoine
| 1995 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Talen Jordi
| 1996 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
De Meuleneire Laurenz
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Baillievier Kilian
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
|