Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
UCI, One-day race, 31st May 2014, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Dom. Republic
Estonia
France
Italy
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Spain
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
BigMat - Auber 93
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Cofidis
Differdange - Losch
FDJ.fr
La Pomme Marseille 13
Nanking - Fondriest
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Team Europcar
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Simon
Julien
1985
Cofidis
04:22:15
02
Mate
Luis Angel
1984
Cofidis
+ 00
03
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 00
04
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 05
05
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 07
06
Voeckler
Thomas
1979
Team Europcar
+ 11
07
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 11
08
Saint-Martin
Clément
1991
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 11
09
Bideau
Jean-Marc
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 11
10
Fedrigo
Pierrick
1978
FDJ.fr
+ 11
11
Gautier
Cyril
1987
Team Europcar
+ 11
12
Edet
Nicolas
1987
Cofidis
+ 16
13
Corbel
Erwann
1991
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 20
14
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 23
15
Degand
Thomas
1986
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 23
16
Stassen
Julien
1988
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 23
17
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 27
18
Turgis
Jimmy
1991
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 29
19
Reza
Kevin
1988
Team Europcar
+ 29
20
Planckaert
Baptiste
1988
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 32
21
Dassonville
Flavien
1991
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 33
22
El Fares
Julien
1985
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 35
23
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 40
24
Bertholet
Quentin
1987
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 42
25
Feillu
Romain
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 57
26
Belli
Matteo
1988
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 57
27
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Team Europcar
+ 57
28
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Cofidis
+ 01:01
29
Hardy
Romain
1988
Cofidis
+ 01:01
30
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:07
31
Laborie
Christophe
1986
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 01:10
32
Périchon
Pierre-Luc
1987
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 01:14
33
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 01:22
34
Bagot
Yoann
1987
Cofidis
+ 01:22
35
Jules
Justin
1986
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 01:33
36
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
FDJ.fr
+ 01:39
37
Anciaux
Maxime
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 01:44
38
Gouault
Pierre
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:44
39
Coppel
Jérôme
1986
Cofidis
+ 01:44
40
Navarro
Daniel
1983
Cofidis
+ 01:44
41
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:46
42
Vimpere
Théo
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:46
43
Lavieu
Antoine
1990
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 01:46
44
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 01:46
45
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
FDJ.fr
+ 01:46
46
Vermeulen
Franck
1976
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:46
47
Paiani
Jean-Lou
1988
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:46
48
Péraud
Jean-Christophe
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:37
49
Houle
Hugo
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:37
50
Mottet
Florent
1991
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 02:37
51
Jérôme
Vincent
1984
Team Europcar
+ 02:40
52
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
Team Europcar
+ 02:42
53
Coquard
Bryan
1992
Team Europcar
+ 02:42
54
Geslin
Anthony
1980
FDJ.fr
+ 03:13
55
Duval
Julien
1990
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 04:03
56
Merolese
Antonio
1992
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 04:03
57
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:05
58
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Team Europcar
+ 04:05
59
Minnaard
Marco
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 04:33
60
Gilbert
Jerome
1984
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 04:33
61
Premont
Christophe
1989
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 04:33
62
Mangel
Laurent
1981
FDJ.fr
+ 04:54
63
Bihel
César
1988
Differdange - Losch
+ 05:11
64
Paillot
Yoann
1991
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 05:11
65
Gozzi
Matteo
1987
Nanking - Fondriest
+ 05:20
66
Gonçalves
Domingos
1989
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 05:56
67
Sanchez Beriguette
Augusto
1983
Differdange - Losch
+ 11:29
DNS
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Daniel
Maxime
1991
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Brun Jr.
Frederic
1988
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Jakin
Alo
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Le Boulch
Dimitri
1989
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Renault
Maxime
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Koretzky
Clément
1990
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Lecuisinier
Pierre-Henri
1993
FDJ.fr
DNF
Viennet
Emilien
1992
FDJ.fr
DNF
Baggio
Filippo
1988
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Balloni
Alfredo
1989
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Fiorenza
Alfonso
1991
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Forconi
Giacomo
1993
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Paoli
Loris
1991
Nanking - Fondriest
DNF
Kowalski
Rudy
1990
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Fritsch
Sven
1994
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kaupas
Vytautas
1982
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Suarez
Kevin
1989
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Chevalier
Olivier
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Pestiaux
Loic
1991
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Backaert
Frederik
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jans
Roy
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
France
31st May 2014
1.1 | 182.0 km