Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Zubeldia Haimar |
2 | Mollema Bauke |
3 | Alafaci Eugenio |
4 | Didier Laurent |
5 | Felline Fabio |
6 | Gogl Michael |
7 | Irizar Markel |
8 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Bakelants Jan |
12 | Chevrier Clément |
13 | Domont Axel |
14 | Frank Mathias |
15 | Gautier Cyril |
16 | Geniez Alexandre |
17 | Jauregui Quentin |
18 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Astana | |
---|---|
21 | Bilbao Pello |
22 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
23 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
24 | Hansen Jesper |
25 | López Miguel Ángel |
26 | Stalnov Nikita |
27 | Tiralongo Paolo |
28 | Zakharov Artyom |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Brajkovic Janez |
32 | Arashiro Yukiya |
33 | García Cortina Iván |
34 | Gasparotto Enrico |
35 | Grmay Tsgabu |
36 | Insausti Jon Ander |
37 | Moreno Javier |
38 | Pibernik Luka |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Van Avermaet Greg |
42 | De Marchi Alessandro |
43 | Moinard Amaël |
44 | Quinziato Manuel |
45 | Roche Nicolas |
46 | Schär Michael |
47 | Ventoso Francisco |
48 | Wyss Danilo |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | König Leopold |
52 | Buchmann Emanuel |
53 | Herklotz Silvio |
54 | McCarthy Jay |
55 | Mendes Jose |
56 | Pfingsten Christoph |
57 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
58 | Sagan Juraj |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
61 | Pardilla Sergio |
62 | Arroyo David |
63 | Mas Lluis |
64 | Prades Eduard |
65 | Reis Rafael |
66 | Roson Jaime |
67 | Saez Hector |
68 | Schultz Nick |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
71 | Uran Rigoberto |
72 | Bettiol Alberto |
73 | Brown Nathan |
74 | Canty Brendan |
75 | Carthy Hugh |
76 | Clarke Simon |
77 | Talansky Andrew |
78 | Wippert Wouter |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Chetout Loic |
82 | Bagot Yoann |
83 | Cousin Jérôme |
84 | Edet Nicolas |
85 | Le Turnier Mathias |
86 | Perez Anthony |
87 | Rossetto Stéphane |
88 | Simon Julien |
FDJ | |
---|---|
91 | Pinot Thibaut |
92 | Cimolai Davide |
93 | Delage Mickaël |
94 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
96 | Pineau Cédric |
97 | Roux Anthony |
98 | Vincent Léo |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
101 | Gallopin Tony |
102 | Benoot Tiesj |
103 | Bak Lars |
104 | De Bie Sean |
105 | Mertz Remy |
106 | Van der Sande Tosh |
107 | Vanendert Jelle |
108 | Wellens Tim |
Movistar | |
---|---|
111 | Carapaz Richard |
112 | Carretero Hector |
113 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
114 | De La Parte Victor |
115 | Erviti Imanol |
116 | Fernandez Ruben |
117 | Herrada Jose |
118 | Moreno Daniel |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
121 | Yates Simon |
122 | Albasini Michael |
123 | Gerrans Simon |
124 | Keukeleire Jens |
125 | Kreuziger Roman |
126 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
127 | Tuft Svein |
128 | Verona Carlos |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
131 | Gilbert Philippe |
132 | Brambilla Gianluca |
133 | Capecchi Eros |
134 | de la Cruz David |
135 | Devenyns Dries |
136 | Mas Enric |
137 | Serry Pieter |
138 | Stybar Zdenek |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
141 | Anton Igor |
142 | Venter Jaco |
143 | Fraile Omar |
144 | Kudus Merhawi |
145 | Morton Lachlan |
146 | King Benjamin |
147 | Pauwels Serge |
148 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
151 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
152 | Biermans Jenthe |
153 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
154 | Lammertink Maurits |
155 | Machado Tiago |
156 | Mathis Marco |
157 | Taaramäe Rein |
158 | Vicioso Angel |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
161 | Bennett George |
162 | Lammertink Steven |
163 | Lobato Juan Jose |
164 | Roglic Primoz |
165 | Roosen Timo |
166 | Tankink Bram |
167 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
168 | Vermeulen Alexey |
Sky | |
---|---|
171 | Landa Mikel |
172 | Deignan Philip |
173 | Intxausti Benat |
174 | Henao Sergio |
175 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
176 | López David |
177 | Moscon Gianni |
178 | Nieve Mikel |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
181 | Dumoulin Tom |
182 | Barguil Warren |
183 | Geschke Simon |
184 | Hamilton Chris |
185 | Hofstede Lennard |
186 | Preidler Georg |
187 | Ten Dam Laurens |
188 | Waeytens Zico |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
191 | Meintjes Louis |
192 | Bono Matteo |
193 | Durasek Kristijan |
194 | Mirza Yousif |
195 | Petilli Simone |
196 | Polanc Jan |
197 | Ravasi Edward |
198 | Ulissi Diego |