Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tallinn-Tartu GP
UCI, One-day race, 25th May 2012, Estonia
Race info
Results
History
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Haddou
Saïd
1982
Team Europcar
04:30:47
02
Avery
Clinton
1987
Champion System
+ 00
03
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 00
04
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 00
05
Bertilsson
Christian
1991
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 00
06
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Cofidis
+ 00
07
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 00
08
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
09
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
Endura Racing
+ 00
10
Gène
Yohann
1981
Team Europcar
+ 08
11
Liepins
Emils
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26
12
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 26
13
Krasnov
Leonid
1988
RusVelo
+ 26
14
Downing
Russell
1978
Endura Racing
+ 26
15
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26
16
Artsimovich
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 26
17
Arguelyes
Arkimedes
1988
RusVelo
+ 26
18
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 26
19
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Champion System
+ 26
20
Schoibl
Mario
1990
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 26
21
Kolar
Michael
1992
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 26
22
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Champion System
+ 26
23
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 26
24
Mate
Luis Angel
1984
Cofidis
+ 26
25
Manninen
Matti
1992
-
+ 26
26
Wilson
Edvin
1989
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 26
27
Andrijanovs
Reinis
1988
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 26
28
Kapeller
Hannes
1990
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 26
29
Austa
Caspar
1982
-
+ 26
30
Blain
Alexandre
1981
Endura Racing
+ 26
31
Skarzynski
Wojciech
1989
-
+ 26
32
Maasing
Sander
1988
-
+ 26
33
Svensson
Johan
1979
-
+ 26
34
Palotai
Peter
1992
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 26
35
Olsson
Michael
1986
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 26
36
Kaykov
Valery
1988
RusVelo
+ 26
37
Pujats
Artis
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26
38
Lind
Martin
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26
39
Prokofjevs
Ivars
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26
40
Henttala
Joonas
1991
-
+ 26
41
Drøpping
Ola Inge
1987
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 26
42
Raudsepp
Krister
1993
-
+ 26
43
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 26
44
Sorokins
Dmitrijs
1982
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26
45
Dürauer
Norbert
1986
-
+ 26
46
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 26
47
Barle
Florent
1986
Cofidis
+ 26
48
Jalakas
Siim
1992
-
+ 26
49
Mandri
René
1984
Endura Racing
+ 26
50
Khviyuzau
Kanstantsin
1992
-
+ 26
51
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Champion System
+ 26
52
Persson
Lucas
1984
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 26
53
Furlan
Angelo
1977
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26
54
Balck
Sebastian
1988
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 26
55
Landström
Johan
1982
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 26
56
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Endura Racing
+ 26
57
Kolakowski
Dariusz
1987
-
+ 26
58
Jeret
Timmo
1993
-
+ 26
59
Biedermann
Daniel
1993
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 26
60
Oopik
Esko
1989
-
+ 26
61
Schultz
Silver
1988
-
+ 26
62
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26
63
Antkowiak
Piotr
1989
-
+ 26
64
Khatuntsev
Alexander
1985
RusVelo
+ 26
65
Stevenson
Michael
1984
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 26
66
Demaret
Jean-Eudes
1984
Cofidis
+ 26
67
Nilsson
Ove
1984
-
+ 26
68
Sokoll
Christoph
1986
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 26
69
Boillat
Joris
1983
Champion System
+ 26
70
Monier
Damien
1982
Cofidis
+ 26
71
Piasetski
Aliaksandr
1993
-
+ 26
72
Bronis
Roman
1976
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 26
73
Tiainen
Sami
1989
-
+ 26
74
Jakin
Alo
1986
-
+ 26
75
Paajanen
Paavo
1988
-
+ 26
76
Voss
Paul
1986
Endura Racing
+ 41
77
Ahlstrand
Jonas
1990
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 43
78
Pelucchi
Matteo
1989
Team Europcar
+ 43
79
Weiss
Martin
1991
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 45
80
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Team Europcar
+ 01:09
81
Spillers
Lauris
1974
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 01:44
82
Modzelewski
Lukasz
1986
-
+ 01:44
83
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Endura Racing
+ 01:45
84
Savickis
Martins
1993
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 02:36
85
Eislers
Ingus
1989
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 02:36
86
Andersson
Lars
1988
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 03:01
87
Persson
Petter
1985
-
+ 03:01
88
Silvenius
Aku
1993
-
+ 03:01
89
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 03:01
90
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 04:05
91
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 05:43
92
Pölder
Robert
1991
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 05:43
93
Sakalou
Andrei
1993
-
+ 09:59
94
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 11:03
95
Bjelkmark
Jonas
1987
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 11:03
96
Komar
Jakub
1985
-
+ 13:15
97
Sergis
Kaspars
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 13:23
DNF
Gingsjö
Alexander
1980
-
DNF
Kaczmarski
Wojciech
1986
-
DNF
Mytsko
Ihar
1992
-
DNF
Paajanen
Mikko
1992
-
DNF
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
Continental Team Astana
DNF
Gavenda
Robert
1988
Dukla Trencin - Trek
DNF
Rovny
Ivan
1987
RusVelo
DNF
Abom
Henrik
1980
Team Cykelcity.se
DNF
Claude
Mathieu
1983
Team Europcar
DNF
Hurel
Tony
1987
Team Europcar
Information
Tallinn-Tartu GP
Estonia
25th May 2012
1.1 | 180.0 km