01 |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
03:04:44 |
02 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Team EF Education First |
+ 00 |
03 |
Robinson Oliver
| 1999 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 |
04 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
05 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | ERA |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
07 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 05 |
08 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 05 |
09 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 05 |
10 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
11 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 20 |
12 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | United CT |
+ 31 |
13 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 |
14 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 31 |
15 |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | 100% ME |
+ 31 |
16 |
Ward Tanner
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 31 |
17 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 31 |
18 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 31 |
19 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 31 |
20 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:46 |
21 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 01:46 |
22 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:46 |
23 |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:46 |
24 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:46 |
25 |
Buyle Pieter
| 1991 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
+ 01:46 |
26 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:46 |
27 |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:46 |
28 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:46 |
29 |
Vergaerde Otto
| 1994 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 01:46 |
30 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:46 |
31 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 01:55 |
32 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
33 |
Snels Robbe
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 03:05 |
34 |
Van Damme Davy
| 1981 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
+ 03:05 |
35 |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 03:05 |
36 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
37 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
38 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:05 |
39 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:05 |
40 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
41 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | United CT |
+ 03:05 |
42 |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 03:05 |
43 |
Van Genechten Steff
| 1994 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 03:05 |
44 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:05 |
45 |
Lambert Connor
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
46 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:05 |
47 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
48 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
49 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:05 |
50 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:05 |
51 |
Van De Voorde Lennert
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
52 |
Lava Kevin
| 1989 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
+ 03:05 |
53 |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:05 |
54 |
Happke Luca Felix
| 1998 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 03:05 |
55 |
Verdonck Loeka
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:05 |
56 |
Heynderikcx Hannes
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
57 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:05 |
58 |
Davies Conor
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:05 |
59 |
Vandebosch Toon
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:05 |
60 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:05 |
61 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 03:05 |
62 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:05 |
63 |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
64 |
De Meuleneire Laurenz
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
65 |
Bishop Edmund
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
66 |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
67 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:05 |
68 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
69 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
70 |
Van Compernolle Kenneth
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:05 |
71 |
Uytdewilligen Ingmar
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:05 |
72 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 03:05 |
73 |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex(B) |
+ 03:05 |
74 |
Cop Jurgen
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:05 |
75 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
76 |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:05 |
77 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
78 |
Maes Bryan
| 1996 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
79 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 03:05 |
80 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 03:05 |
81 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 03:05 |
82 |
Deconinck Laurens
| 1990 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
83 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
84 |
Verhoeyen Brecht
| 1990 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:05 |
85 |
Wielandt Sven
| 1986 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
86 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:05 |
87 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 03:05 |
88 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
89 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 03:05 |
90 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 03:05 |
91 |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:05 |
92 |
Oerlemans Tom
| 1988 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 03:05 |
93 |
De Boes Timmy
| 1981 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 03:05 |
94 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:05 |
95 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 03:40 |
96 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:40 |
97 |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:47 |
98 |
Seynaeve Lander
| 1992 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 03:47 |
99 |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:54 |
100 |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:54 |
DNF |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Van de Kerckhove Nick
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Vanhee Arne
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Sellar Timothy
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Velia Olsian
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Verlinde Simon
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Guy
| 1971 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
|
DNF |
Vens Quincy
| 1986 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
|
DNF |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Christhopfer Patrick
| 1998 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verbeke Stijn
| 1982 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Steven
| 1999 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Goolaerts Stijn
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Stuer Kwinten
| 1999 | Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes |
|
DNF |
Smagghe Wouter
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Belien Vincent
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Van Gijsegem Yarne
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
Brayan-Lund Thomas
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
|
DNF |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | United CT |
|
DNF |
Tielen Dario
| 1994 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Goosen Wouter
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Desnoeck Michiel
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vansteenkiste Mathieu
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Rowies Karel
| 1986 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|