01 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro NGC |
03:17:32 |
02 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
03 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 32 |
04 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 55 |
05 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 59 |
06 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 01:02 |
07 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 01:07 |
08 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:08 |
09 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:10 |
10 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:10 |
11 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:13 |
12 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:16 |
13 |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:56 |
14 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 02:26 |
15 |
López David
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 02:26 |
16 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:46 |
17 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 02:46 |
18 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:07 |
19 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 03:07 |
20 |
Garcia-Casarrubios Oscar
| 1984 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 03:07 |
21 |
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:15 |
22 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 03:19 |
23 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 03:21 |
24 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:55 |
25 |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:05 |
26 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:19 |
27 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:19 |
28 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:19 |
29 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:21 |
30 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 05:45 |
31 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 06:12 |
32 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:52 |
33 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 08:52 |
34 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 08:52 |
35 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:52 |
36 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:52 |
37 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 08:58 |
38 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 09:09 |
39 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:09 |
40 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:09 |
41 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:09 |
42 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 09:14 |
43 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 09:22 |
44 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 09:50 |
45 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 10:45 |
46 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 11:37 |
47 |
Pinto Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 11:37 |
48 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 13:34 |
49 |
Larralde Alzugarai Joseba
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 13:34 |
50 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 13:34 |
51 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 13:34 |
52 |
Cesaro Roberto
| 1986 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:34 |
53 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 14:28 |
54 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 14:28 |
55 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:28 |
56 |
Pinizzotto Leonardo
| 1986 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:28 |
57 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 14:28 |
58 |
Garcia Perez Ruben
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 14:28 |
59 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 14:28 |
60 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 14:28 |
61 |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 14:28 |
62 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 14:28 |
63 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 14:28 |
64 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 14:28 |
65 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 14:28 |
66 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 14:28 |
67 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 14:28 |
68 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 14:28 |
69 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 14:28 |
70 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 14:28 |
71 |
Mata Cabello Enrique
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 14:28 |
72 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 14:28 |
73 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 14:28 |
74 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 14:28 |
75 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 14:28 |
76 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 14:28 |
77 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:28 |
78 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 14:28 |
79 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 14:28 |
80 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 14:28 |
81 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 14:28 |
82 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 15:09 |
83 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 15:09 |
84 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 15:09 |
85 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 15:09 |
86 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 15:09 |
87 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 15:09 |
88 |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 15:19 |
89 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 19:54 |
90 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:54 |
91 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:54 |
92 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 19:54 |
93 |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 19:54 |
94 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:54 |
95 |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 19:54 |
DNF |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Martinez Jimenez Ivan
| 1985 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Hector
| 1986 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
|