2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 13.May 16:46) ManagerComments (18)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Dumoulin, Samuel 1980
2 Bagdonas, Gediminas 1985
3 Barbier, Rudy 1992
5 Duval, Julien 1990
6 Gougeard, Alexis 1993
7 Peters, Nans 1994

Groupama - FDJ

11 Sarreau, Marc 1993
12 Armirail, Bruno 1994
13 Delage, Mickaël 1985
14 Hoelgaard, Daniel 1993
15 Le Gac, Olivier 1993
16 Madouas, Valentin 1996
17 Vaugrenard, Benoit 1982

Lotto - Soudal

21 Greipel, André 1982
22 De Buyst, Jasper 1993
23 Mertz, Remy 1995
24 Hofland, Moreno 1991
25 Wouters, Enzo 1996
26 Naesen, Lawrence 1992
27 Sieberg, Marcel 1982

Aqua Blue Sport

31 Brammeier, Matthew 1985
32 Dunne, Conor 1992
33 Fenn, Andrew 1990
34 Gate, Aaron 1990
35 Norman Hansen, Lasse 1992
36 Koning, Peter 1990
37 Pedersen, Casper 1996

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

41 Bouhanni, Nacer 1990
42 Claeys, Dimitri 1987
43 Simon, Julien 1985
44 Soupe, Geoffrey 1988
45 Turgis, Anthony 1994
46 Turgis, Jimmy 1991
47 Vanbilsen, Kenneth 1990

Delko Marseille - Provence

51 Combaud, Romain 1991
52 Filosi, Iuri 1992
53 Finetto, Mauro 1985
54 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 1994
55 Leveau, Jeremy 1992
56 Siskevicius, Evaldas 1988
57 Trarieux, Julien 1992

Direct Energie

61 Petit, Adrien 1990
62 Cardis, Romain 1992
63 Gaudin, Damien 1986
64 Gène, Yohann 1981
65 Ourselin, Paul 1994
66 Pichot, Alexandre 1983
67 Sellier, Simon 1995

Euskadi - Murias

71 Aristi Gardoki, Mikel 1993
72 Saez Benito, Hector 1993
73 Gonzalez Prieto, Aitor 1990
74 Irizar Laskurain, Julen 1995
75 Iturria, Mikel 1992
76 Udondo Santamaría, Gotzon 1993
77 Sanz Unzue, Enrique 1989

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Boev, Igor 1989
82 Kozontchuk, Dmitriy 1984
83 Maikin, Roman 1990
84 Porsev, Alexander 1986
85 Shalunov, Evgeny 1992
86 Shilov, Sergey 1988
87 Trusov, Nikolai 1985

Nippo - Vini Fantini

91 Cima, Damiano 1993
92 Grosu, Eduard Michael 1992
93 Hatsuyama, Sho 1988
94 Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose 1988
95 Marangoni, Alan 1984
96 Yoshida, Hayato 1989
97 Zaccanti, Filippo 1995

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

101 Reinders, Elmar 1992
102 Riesebeek, Oscar 1992
103 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd 1992
104 Van Goethem, Brian 1991
105 Van Schip, Jan Willem 1994
106 Vermeltfoort, Coen 1988
107 Wippert, Wouter 1990

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Allegaert, Piet 1995
112 Capiot, Amaury 1993
113 De Gendt, Aimé 1994
114 De Pauw, Moreno 1991
115 De Vylder, Lindsay 1995
116 Planckaert, Edward 1995
117 Rickaert, Jonas 1994

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

121 Feillu, Brice 1985
122 Bonnamour, Franck 1995
123 Bouet, Maxime 1986
124 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael 1995
125 Vachon, Florian 1985
126 Welten, Bram 1997
127 Jarrier, Benoit 1989

Verandas Willems - Crelan

131 Duyn, Huub 1984
132 Kruopis, Aidis 1986
133 Leysen, Senne 1996
134 Livyns, Arjen 1994
135 De Witte, Mathias 1993
136 Tanner, David 1984
137 Devolder, Stijn 1979

Vital Concept

141 Boeckmans, Kris 1987
142 De Backer, Bert 1984
143 Ermenault, Corentin 1996
144 Lecroq, Jeremy 1995
145 Manzin, Lorrenzo 1994
146 Morice, Julien 1991
147 Coquard, Bryan 1992

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

151 Antonini, Simone 1991
152 Backaert, Frederik 1990
153 Devriendt, Tom 1991
154 Dupont, Timothy 1987
155 Kreder, Wesley 1990
156 Meurisse, Xandro 1992
157 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume 1991

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

161 Dehaes, Kenny 1984
162 Vantomme, Maxime 1986
163 De Winter, Ludwig 1992
164 Duquennoy, Jimmy 1995
165 Masson, Christophe 1985
166 Robeet, Ludovic 1994
167 Stassen, Julien 1988

Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil

171 Tronet, Steven 1986
172 Antomarchi, Julien 1984
173 Barbier, Pierre 1997
174 Dernies, Tom 1990
175 Idjouadiene, Pierre 1996
176 Leroux, Samuel 1994
177 Vermeulen, Emiel 1993

St. Michel - Auber 93

181 Feillu, Romain 1984
182 Jakin, Alo 1986
183 Le Cunff, Kevin 1988
184 Levarlet, Guillaume 1985
185 Maurelet, Flavien 1991
186 Paillot, Yoann 1991
187 Touze, Damien 1996

Top 10 [2018]

1. Claeys, Dimitri 24:52:54
2. Greipel, André 24:52:55
3. Riesebeek, Oscar 24:52:56
4. Gougeard, Alexis 24:53:06
5. Pedersen, Casper 24:53:35
6. Meurisse, Xandro 24:53:40
7. Madouas, Valentin 24:53:44
8. Dupont, Timothy 24:53:46
9. Antomarchi, Julien 24:53:47
10. Le Gac, Olivier 24:53:50

Former winners

Coquard, Bryan (2016)

Former second & third

Coquard, Bryan (2015)
Jakin, Alo (2015)
Meurisse, Xandro (2016)
Vachon, Florian (2013)

Stagewinners (11)

Coquard, Bryan 5
Greipel, André 3
Dehaes, Kenny 2
Bouhanni, Nacer 1
Devolder, Stijn 1
Gougeard, Alexis 1
Le Gac, Olivier 1
Meurisse, Xandro 1
Petit, Adrien 1
Sarreau, Marc 1
Vaugrenard, Benoit 1

Oldest rider

Devolder, Stijn 38y 8m 15d
Dumoulin, Samuel 37y 8m 24d
Gène, Yohann 36y 10m 18d
Vaugrenard, Benoit 36y 4m 8d
Sieberg, Marcel 36y 13d

Youngest rider

Barbier, Pierre 20y 7m 18d
Welten, Bram 21y 1m 15d
Madouas, Valentin 21y 10m 1d
Touze, Damien 21y 10m 6d
Wouters, Enzo 22y 1m 23d

FC-rank

39. Dupont, Timothy 1214
74. Greipel, André 914
94. Meurisse, Xandro 739
107. Madouas, Valentin 686
133. Coquard, Bryan 560
133. Bouhanni, Nacer 560
139. Sarreau, Marc 553
148. Dehaes, Kenny 533
152. Simon, Julien 522
162. Dumoulin, Samuel 496