Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 13.May 16:46) ManagerComments (18)

Normal view Extended view

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Dumoulin, Samuel1980
2 Bagdonas, Gediminas1985
3 Barbier, Rudy1992
5 Duval, Julien1990
6 Gougeard, Alexis1993
7 Peters, Nans1994

Groupama - FDJ

11 Sarreau, Marc1993
12 Armirail, Bruno1994
13 Delage, Mickaël1985
14 Hoelgaard, Daniel1993
15 Le Gac, Olivier1993
16 Madouas, Valentin1996
17 Vaugrenard, Benoit1982

Lotto - Soudal

21 Greipel, André1982
22 De Buyst, Jasper1993
23 Mertz, Remy1995
24 Hofland, Moreno1991
25 Wouters, Enzo1996
26 Naesen, Lawrence1992
27 Sieberg, Marcel1982

Aqua Blue Sport

31 Brammeier, Matthew1985
32 Dunne, Conor1992
33 Fenn, Andrew1990
34 Gate, Aaron1990
35 Norman Hansen, Lasse1992
36 Koning, Peter1990
37 Pedersen, Casper1996

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

41 Bouhanni, Nacer1990
42 Claeys, Dimitri1987
43 Simon, Julien1985
44 Soupe, Geoffrey1988
45 Turgis, Anthony1994
46 Turgis, Jimmy1991
47 Vanbilsen, Kenneth1990

Delko Marseille - Provence

51 Combaud, Romain1991
52 Filosi, Iuri1992
53 Finetto, Mauro1985
54 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw1994
55 Leveau, Jeremy1992
56 Siskevicius, Evaldas1988
57 Trarieux, Julien1992

Direct Energie

61 Petit, Adrien1990
62 Cardis, Romain1992
63 Gaudin, Damien1986
64 Gène, Yohann1981
65 Ourselin, Paul1994
66 Pichot, Alexandre1983
67 Sellier, Simon1995

Euskadi - Murias

71 Aristi Gardoki, Mikel1993
72 Saez Benito, Hector1993
73 Gonzalez Prieto, Aitor1990
74 Irizar Laskurain, Julen1995
75 Iturria, Mikel1992
76 Udondo Santamaría, Gotzon1993
77 Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Boev, Igor1989
82 Kozontchuk, Dmitriy1984
83 Maikin, Roman1990
84 Porsev, Alexander1986
85 Shalunov, Evgeny1992
86 Shilov, Sergey1988
87 Trusov, Nikolai1985

Nippo Vini Fantini

91 Cima, Damiano1993
92 Grosu, Eduard Michael1992
93 Hatsuyama, Sho1988
94 Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose1988
95 Marangoni, Alan1984
96 Yoshida, Hayato1989
97 Zaccanti, Filippo1995

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

101 Reinders, Elmar1992
102 Riesebeek, Oscar1992
103 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd1992
104 Van Goethem, Brian1991
105 Van Schip, Jan Willem1994
106 Vermeltfoort, Coen1988
107 Wippert, Wouter1990

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Allegaert, Piet1995
112 Capiot, Amaury1993
113 Degendt, Aime1994
114 De Pauw, Moreno1991
115 De Vylder, Lindsay1995
116 Planckaert, Edward1995
117 Rickaert, Jonas1994

Fortuneo-Samsic

121 Feillu, Brice1985
122 Bonnamour, Franck1995
123 Bouet, Maxime1986
124 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael1995
125 Vachon, Florian1985
126 Welten, Bram1997
127 Jarrier, Benoit1989

Verandas Willems - Crelan

131 Duyn, Huub1984
132 Kruopis, Aidis1986
133 Leysen, Senne1996
134 Livyns, Arjen1994
135 De Witte, Mathias1993
136 Tanner, David1984
137 Devolder, Stijn1979

Vital Concept

141 Boeckmans, Kris1987
142 De Backer, Bert1984
143 Ermenault, Corentin1996
144 Lecroq, Jeremy1995
145 Manzin, Lorrenzo1994
146 Morice, Julien1991
147 Coquard, Bryan1992

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

151 Antonini, Simone1991
152 Backaert, Frederik1990
153 De Vriendt, Tom1991
154 Dupont, Timothy1987
155 Kreder, Wesley1990
156 Meurisse, Xandro1992
157 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume1991

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

161 Dehaes, Kenny1984
162 Vantomme, Maxime1986
163 De Winter, Ludwig1992
164 Duquennoy, Jimmy1995
165 Masson, Christophe1985
166 Robeet, Ludovic1994
167 Stassen, Julien1988

Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil

171 Tronet, Steven1986
172 Antomarchi, Julien1984
173 Barbier, Pierre1997
174 Dernies, Tom1990
175 Idjouadiene, Pierre1996
176 Leroux, Samuel1994
177 Vermeulen, Emiel1993

St. Michel - Auber 93

181 Feillu, Romain1984
182 Jakin, Alo1986
183 Le Cunff, Kevin1988
184 Levarlet, Guillaume1985
185 Maurelet, Flavien1991
186 Paillot, Yoann1991
187 Touze, Damien1996

Top 10 [2018]

1. Claeys, Dimitri24:52:54
2. Greipel, André24:52:55
3. Riesebeek, Oscar24:52:56
4. Gougeard, Alexis24:53:06
5. Pedersen, Casper24:53:35
6. Meurisse, Xandro24:53:40
7. Madouas, Valentin24:53:44
8. Dupont, Timothy24:53:46
9. Antomarchi, Julien24:53:47
10. Le Gac, Olivier24:53:50

Former winners

Coquard, Bryan (2016)

Former second & third

Coquard, Bryan (2015)
Jakin, Alo (2015)
Meurisse, Xandro (2016)
Vachon, Florian (2013)

Stagewinners (11)

Coquard, Bryan5
Greipel, André3
Dehaes, Kenny2
Bouhanni, Nacer1
Devolder, Stijn1
Gougeard, Alexis1
Le Gac, Olivier1
Meurisse, Xandro1
Petit, Adrien1
Sarreau, Marc1
Vaugrenard, Benoit1

Oldest rider

Devolder, Stijn38y 8m 15d
Dumoulin, Samuel37y 8m 24d
Gène, Yohann36y 10m 18d
Vaugrenard, Benoit36y 4m 8d
Sieberg, Marcel36y 13d

Youngest rider

Barbier, Pierre20y 7m 18d
Welten, Bram21y 1m 15d
Madouas, Valentin21y 10m 1d
Touze, Damien21y 10m 6d
Wouters, Enzo22y 1m 23d

FC-rank

61. Dupont, Timothy474
76. Greipel, André420
80. Sarreau, Marc403
107. Coquard, Bryan333
108. Dumoulin, Samuel332
116. Meurisse, Xandro314
127. Capiot, Amaury288
130. Madouas, Valentin284
139. Dehaes, Kenny273
143. Finetto, Mauro270