2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (18)Manager

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 04:10:3804+ 02
02 Timothy Dupont 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 000112:25:00
03 Wouter Wippert 1990 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0010+ 08
04 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0015+ 12
05 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0039+ 12
06 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0012+ 12
07 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0014+ 12
08 Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0011+ 08
09 Bram Welten 1997 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0086+ 59
10 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0085+ 59
11 Amaury Capiot 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0016+ 12
12 Pierre Barbier 1997 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 00124+ 12:37
13 Damien Touze 1996 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0013+ 12
14 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0003+ 02
15 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0036+ 12
16 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0033+ 12
17 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0017+ 12
18 Bryan Coquard 1992 Vital Concept + 0002+ 00
19 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0027+ 12
20 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 0035+ 12
21 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0021+ 12
22 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0096+ 02:55
23 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0008+ 05
24 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0019+ 12
25 Sergey Shilov 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0018+ 12
26 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept + 0005+ 03
27 Romain Feillu 1984 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00110+ 04:04
28 Mathias De Witte 1993 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0026+ 12
29 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 0020+ 12
30 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0030+ 12
31 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 00109+ 04:04
32 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 0029+ 12
33 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 0024+ 12
34 Andrew Fenn 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0031+ 12
35 Brice Feillu 1985 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0006+ 03
36 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0042+ 12
37 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0034+ 12
38 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0022+ 12
39 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0023+ 12
40 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0038+ 12
41 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0009+ 07
42 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0043+ 12
43 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0083+ 26
44 Anthony Turgis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0047+ 12
45 Stijn Devolder 1979 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0062+ 12
46 Corentin Ermenault 1996 Vital Concept + 00115+ 05:35
47 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0028+ 12
48 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 0032+ 12
49 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 0064+ 12
50 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 0025+ 12
51 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0097+ 02:55
52 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0084+ 36
53 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0037+ 12
54 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 0049+ 12
55 Damiano Cima 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0055+ 12
56 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0056+ 12
57 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0082+ 22
58 Tom Devriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0087+ 01:00
59 Wesley Kreder 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0090+ 02:19
60 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0071+ 12
61 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept + 0048+ 12
62 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0045+ 12
63 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0051+ 12
64 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0041+ 12
65 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0095+ 02:55
66 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 00114+ 05:27
67 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0063+ 12
68 Senne Leysen 1996 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0060+ 12
69 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0052+ 12
70 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie + 0040+ 12
71 Arjen Livyns 1994 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0089+ 01:58
72 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 0044+ 12
73 Steven Tronet 1986 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0066+ 12
74 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0054+ 12
75 Casper Pedersen 1996 Aqua Blue Sport + 0053+ 12
76 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0069+ 12
77 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0061+ 12
78 Christophe Masson 1985 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0073+ 12
79 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0046+ 12
80 Huub Duyn 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0067+ 12
81 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0007+ 04
82 Iuri Filosi 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0065+ 12
83 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0059+ 12
84 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 0077+ 12
85 Simon Sellier 1995 Direct Energie + 0072+ 12
86 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0050+ 12
87 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Vital Concept + 0075+ 12
88 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0070+ 12
89 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie + 0079+ 12
90 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0088+ 01:18
91 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Euskadi - Murias + 0080+ 12
92 Ludwig De Winter 1992 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0076+ 12
93 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00100+ 02:55
94 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 0078+ 12
95 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0074+ 12
96 Sho Hatsuyama 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0081+ 12
97 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 00120+ 07:43
98 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0068+ 12
99 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0091+ 02:19
100 Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0057+ 12
101 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 0099+ 02:55
102 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 00108+ 04:02
103 Hayato Yoshida 1989 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00111+ 04:04
104 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0098+ 02:55
105 Ludovic Robeet 1994 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 19116+ 07:25
106 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 2193+ 02:33
107 Kenny Dehaes 1984 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 21102+ 03:16
108 Alan Marangoni 1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 28103+ 03:23
109 David Tanner 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 51106+ 03:46
110 Peter Koning 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 51117+ 07:36
111 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 51101+ 03:10
112 Tom Dernies 1990 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 51105+ 03:46
113 Samuel Leroux 1994 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 51104+ 03:45
114 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 01:1492+ 02:30
115 Bruno Armirail 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 01:16125+ 15:24
116 Aaron Gate 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0058+ 12
117 Conor Dunne 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 01:46122+ 09:32
118 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 01:48107+ 03:48
119 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Aqua Blue Sport + 02:06123+ 12:06
120 Bert De Backer 1984 Vital Concept + 02:0694+ 02:53
121 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:06118+ 07:41
122 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 02:06112+ 05:01
123 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Lotto - Soudal + 02:06119+ 07:41
124 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:06113+ 05:01
125 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 02:06127+ 18:25
126 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:25121+ 08:00
127 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 05:53128+ 25:06
128 Julien Morice 1991 Vital Concept + 17:36126+ 18:20
DNF Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini 999

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 172.2 km
StartFort Mahon Plage
FinishEcques
DateMay 10th (2018)
Leader T.Dupont
Youth M.Sarreau
Points T.Dupont
Mountain C.Dunne

Nacer Bouhanni

Manager results

1 Team-G
2 Valdichiana
3 Adam Killeen
4 Blancos
5 Road Hunter