Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (18) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Bryan Coquard 1992 Vital Concept 04:08:460116:33:36
02 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 0011+ 16
03 Wouter Wippert 1990 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0008+ 14
04 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 0022+ 22
05 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0019+ 22
06 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept + 0005+ 13
07 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0014+ 22
08 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0021+ 22
09 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0003+ 12
10 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 0024+ 22
11 Timothy Dupont 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0002+ 10
12 Steven Tronet 1986 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0050+ 22
13 Amaury Capiot 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0015+ 22
14 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0016+ 22
15 Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0013+ 18
16 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0035+ 22
17 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0027+ 22
18 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0041+ 22
19 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0036+ 22
20 Tom Dernies 1990 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0090+ 03:56
21 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0042+ 22
22 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0028+ 22
23 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0043+ 22
24 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0017+ 22
25 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie + 0034+ 22
26 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0012+ 17
27 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0031+ 22
28 Damien Touze 1996 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0018+ 22
29 Maxime Bouet 1986 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0052+ 22
30 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0038+ 22
31 Casper Pedersen 1996 Aqua Blue Sport + 0045+ 22
32 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0037+ 22
33 Huub Duyn 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0057+ 22
34 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0032+ 22
35 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 0023+ 22
36 Sergey Shilov 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0020+ 22
37 Mathias De Witte 1993 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0025+ 22
38 Stijn Devolder 1979 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0053+ 22
39 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Euskadi - Murias + 0063+ 22
40 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0010+ 15
41 Aime Degendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0049+ 22
42 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 0007+ 13
43 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0029+ 22
44 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0055+ 22
45 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0058+ 22
46 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0047+ 22
47 Aaron Gate 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0054+ 22
48 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0086+ 03:05
49 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0006+ 13
50 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0085+ 03:05
51 Anthony Turgis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0046+ 22
52 Senne Leysen 1996 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0056+ 22
53 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0004+ 12
54 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0059+ 22
55 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie + 0065+ 22
56 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0030+ 22
57 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 0087+ 03:05
58 Ludwig De Winter 1992 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0062+ 22
59 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0026+ 22
60 Iuri Filosi 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0060+ 22
61 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 0048+ 22
62 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0009+ 14
63 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0033+ 22
64 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 00103+ 05:37
65 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 0051+ 22
66 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0061+ 22
67 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0040+ 22
68 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0044+ 22
69 Arjen Livyns 1994 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0079+ 02:08
70 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0066+ 36
71 Christophe Masson 1985 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0064+ 22
72 Andrew Fenn 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0039+ 22
73 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo-Samsic + 2496+ 04:36
74 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 2667+ 48
75 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 3168+ 53
76 Sho Hatsuyama 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 3469+ 56
77 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 34113+ 08:27
78 Bram Welten 1997 Fortuneo-Samsic + 3476+ 01:43
79 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Fortuneo-Samsic + 3970+ 01:01
80 Ludovic Robeet 1994 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 41112+ 08:16
81 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Gazprom - RusVelo + 4189+ 03:46
82 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4871+ 01:10
83 Samuel Leroux 1994 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 4897+ 04:43
84 Alan Marangoni 1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 4894+ 04:31
85 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 51104+ 06:02
86 Tom De Vriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5878+ 02:08
87 David Tanner 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 01:0399+ 04:59
88 Corentin Ermenault 1996 Vital Concept + 01:03108+ 06:48
89 Bert De Backer 1984 Vital Concept + 01:0392+ 04:06
90 Romain Feillu 1984 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:03101+ 05:17
91 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 01:0372+ 01:25
92 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:0380+ 02:12
93 Pierre Barbier 1997 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 01:07122+ 13:54
94 Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:0773+ 01:29
95 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:0793+ 04:27
96 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept + 01:1774+ 01:39
97 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:1788+ 03:43
98 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:1775+ 01:39
99 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 01:2477+ 01:46
100 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 01:2491+ 04:04
101 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 01:24102+ 05:22
102 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 01:5083+ 02:12
103 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 01:5095+ 04:33
104 Damiano Cima 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:5081+ 02:12
105 Simon Sellier 1995 Direct Energie + 01:5082+ 02:12
106 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 01:5098+ 04:55
107 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Lotto - Soudal + 01:50116+ 09:41
108 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:5584+ 02:27
109 Julien Morice 1991 Vital Concept + 01:57125+ 20:27
110 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 02:10100+ 05:15
111 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 02:22126+ 20:57
112 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 02:30106+ 06:44
113 Kenny Dehaes 1984 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 04:00109+ 07:26
114 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 04:03115+ 09:14
115 Peter Koning 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 05:02118+ 12:48
116 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 05:17105+ 06:03
117 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Aqua Blue Sport + 05:17124+ 17:33
118 Wesley Kreder 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 05:17110+ 07:46
119 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05:17119+ 13:08
120 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 05:17107+ 06:45
121 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:17121+ 13:27
122 Conor Dunne 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 07:45123+ 17:27
123 Bruno Armirail 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 07:45127+ 23:19
124 Hayato Yoshida 1989 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 07:46117+ 12:00
125 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07:55111+ 08:11
126 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Vital Concept + 08:34114+ 08:56
127 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 12:54120+ 13:16
DNF Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ 999

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 172.7 km
StartDainville
FinishMont Saint Eloi
DateMay 11th (2018)
Leader B.Coquard
Youth M.Sarreau
Points W.Wippert
Mountain C.Dunne

Bryan Coquard

Manager results

1 CC Trepadores
2 IJsselmuiden
3 GearsMeers
4 Team-G
5 Bjorn