Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05 12:00)

2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (18) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal 04:18:1584+ 26
02 Timothy Dupont 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0005+ 06
03 Bryan Coquard 1992 Vital Concept + 000108:14:22
04 Wouter Wippert 1990 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0009+ 12
05 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0002+ 02
06 Amaury Capiot 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0012+ 12
07 Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0007+ 08
08 Damien Touze 1996 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0010+ 12
09 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0013+ 12
10 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0011+ 12
11 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Nippo Vini Fantini + 0008+ 11
12 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0014+ 12
13 Sergey Shilov 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0017+ 12
14 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0088+ 59
15 Bram Welten 1997 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0089+ 59
16 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0015+ 12
17 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo Vini Fantini + 0016+ 12
18 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0018+ 12
19 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0057+ 12
20 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 00116+ 05:27
21 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0022+ 12
22 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 0026+ 12
23 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0038+ 12
24 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0039+ 12
25 Aaron Gate 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0035+ 12
26 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 0048+ 12
27 Mathias De Witte 1993 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0027+ 12
28 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 0050+ 12
29 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0023+ 12
30 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0024+ 12
31 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 0021+ 12
32 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0020+ 12
33 Anthony Turgis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0055+ 12
34 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0036+ 12
35 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 0019+ 12
36 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0049+ 12
37 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept + 0003+ 03
38 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0029+ 12
39 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0041+ 12
40 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0006+ 07
41 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0046+ 12
42 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 0030+ 12
43 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 0025+ 12
44 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0051+ 12
45 Andrew Fenn 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0031+ 12
46 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept + 0044+ 12
47 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0056+ 12
48 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0033+ 12
49 Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0040+ 12
50 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0034+ 12
51 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie + 0028+ 12
52 Damiano Cima 1993 Nippo Vini Fantini + 0058+ 12
53 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 0037+ 12
54 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0045+ 12
55 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0042+ 12
56 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0062+ 12
57 Stijn Devolder 1979 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0075+ 12
58 Maxime Bouet 1986 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0066+ 12
59 Steven Tronet 1986 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0070+ 12
60 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0060+ 12
61 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 0091+ 01:16
62 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0047+ 12
63 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0052+ 12
64 Huub Duyn 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0067+ 12
65 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 0073+ 12
66 Iuri Filosi 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0064+ 12
67 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 1995 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0032+ 12
68 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0065+ 12
69 Simon Sellier 1995 Direct Energie + 0072+ 12
70 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo-Samsic + 00112+ 04:02
71 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0069+ 12
72 Ludwig De Winter 1992 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0074+ 12
73 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 0053+ 12
74 Casper Pedersen 1996 Aqua Blue Sport + 0043+ 12
75 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 0078+ 12
76 Senne Leysen 1996 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0063+ 12
77 Sho Hatsuyama 1988 Nippo Vini Fantini + 0082+ 12
78 Christophe Masson 1985 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 0077+ 12
79 Aime Degendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0061+ 12
80 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0054+ 12
81 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie + 0081+ 12
82 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo-Samsic + 0004+ 03
83 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0068+ 12
84 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Vital Concept + 0076+ 12
85 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Nippo Vini Fantini + 0071+ 12
86 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 0083+ 12
87 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Euskadi - Murias + 0079+ 12
88 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 0059+ 12
89 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0080+ 12
90 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2485+ 36
91 Julien Morice 1991 Vital Concept + 3286+ 44
92 Bert De Backer 1984 Vital Concept + 3587+ 47
93 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 3895+ 02:12
94 Tom De Vriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4890+ 01:00
95 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:0692+ 01:18
96 Arjen Livyns 1994 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 01:4693+ 01:58
97 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 01:4894+ 02:00
98 Wesley Kreder 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:0798+ 02:19
99 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:0796+ 02:19
100 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:0797+ 02:19
101 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:43103+ 02:55
102 Peter Koning 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 02:43121+ 06:45
103 Alan Marangoni 1984 Nippo Vini Fantini + 02:43108+ 02:55
104 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:43107+ 02:55
105 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 02:43105+ 02:55
106 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 02:43100+ 02:55
107 Samuel Leroux 1994 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 02:43110+ 02:55
108 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:43111+ 02:55
109 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:43104+ 02:55
110 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:43106+ 02:55
111 Kenny Dehaes 1984 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:4399+ 02:55
112 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo-Samsic + 02:43102+ 02:55
113 David Tanner 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 02:43109+ 02:55
114 Tom Dernies 1990 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 02:43101+ 02:55
115 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Aqua Blue Sport + 03:52125+ 10:00
116 Conor Dunne 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 03:52124+ 07:48
117 Hayato Yoshida 1989 Nippo Vini Fantini + 03:52115+ 04:04
118 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 03:52113+ 04:04
119 Romain Feillu 1984 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:52114+ 04:04
120 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Lotto - Soudal + 05:23120+ 05:35
121 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05:23119+ 05:35
122 Ludovic Robeet 1994 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 05:23122+ 07:06
123 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 05:23128+ 16:19
124 Corentin Ermenault 1996 Vital Concept + 05:23117+ 05:35
125 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 05:23123+ 07:43
126 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:23118+ 05:35
127 Bruno Armirail 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 08:17127+ 14:08
128 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 08:17129+ 19:13
129 Pierre Barbier 1997 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 10:01126+ 12:37
DNF Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Euskadi - Murias 999
DNF Elmar Reinders 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 999

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 173.3 km
StartLe Quesnoy
FinishSoissons
DateMay 9th (2018)
Leader B.Coquard
Youth M.Sarreau
Points B.Coquard
Mountain C.Dunne

André Greipel

Manager results

1 Talentscout
2 Adam Killeen
3 GeraintTooFast
4 Jspear
5 Milana bonita