Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (10) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Armee de Terre 03:29:0038+ 32
02 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 0068+ 04:38
03 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ + 0075+ 07:11
04 Roy Jans 1990 WB Veranclassic + 0008+ 16
05 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Roubaix Métropole + 0009+ 16
06 Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0003+ 12
07 Marco Canola 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0012+ 16
08 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0042+ 42
09 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0060+ 02:08
10 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0070+ 05:07
11 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0011+ 16
12 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0004+ 12
13 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0019+ 16
14 Adam Blythe 1989 Aqua Blue Sport + 0082+ 08:00
15 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0010+ 16
16 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0046+ 42
17 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 0016+ 16
18 David Menut 1992 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0045+ 42
19 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 0013+ 16
20 Christophe Masson 1985 WB Veranclassic + 0025+ 16
21 Steven Tronet 1986 Armee de Terre + 0043+ 42
22 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 0005+ 13
23 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 FDJ + 0079+ 07:25
24 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 0044+ 42
25 Christophe Noppe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0080+ 07:25
26 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 000112:02:23
27 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 0006+ 14
28 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0078+ 07:25
29 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 0018+ 16
30 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0041+ 39
31 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0015+ 16
32 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole + 0077+ 07:25
33 Damien Touze 1996 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0076+ 07:25
34 Sander Armee 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 0022+ 16
35 Florian Senechal 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0021+ 16
36 Marc Sarreau 1993 FDJ + 0002+ 10
37 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 0024+ 16
38 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty-Groupe + 0023+ 16
39 Heinrich Haussler 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 0047+ 42
40 Jelle Wallays 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 0035+ 16
41 Anthony Turgis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0017+ 16
42 Tim Merlier 1992 Veranda's Willems + 00140+ 20:40
43 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0020+ 16
44 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0039+ 36
45 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty-Groupe + 0029+ 16
46 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0028+ 16
47 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0086+ 08:05
48 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 0032+ 16
49 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 0007+ 15
50 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Direct Energie + 0033+ 16
51 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty-Groupe + 0014+ 16
52 Yannis Yssaad 1993 Armee de Terre + 0057+ 01:18
53 Iuri Filosi 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0034+ 16
54 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 0054+ 54
55 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0026+ 16
56 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 FDJ + 0051+ 42
57 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0049+ 42
58 Luca Pacioni 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 00108+ 11:48
59 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0040+ 36
60 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0093+ 08:46
61 Pim Ligthart 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0030+ 16
62 Damien Gaudin 1986 Armee de Terre + 0055+ 54
63 Fabien Canal 1989 Armee de Terre + 0062+ 02:28
64 Elmar Reinders 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0036+ 16
65 Michel Kreder 1987 Aqua Blue Sport + 0050+ 42
66 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0031+ 16
67 Nikolas Maes 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 0037+ 16
68 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0027+ 16
69 Francis Mourey 1980 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0064+ 03:08
70 Davide Cimolai 1989 FDJ + 0095+ 09:31
71 Laurent Pichon 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0048+ 42
72 Nicolas Baldo 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0056+ 54
73 David Per 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 0053+ 45
74 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Armee de Terre + 0071+ 06:23
75 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 00105+ 11:25
76 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic + 0058+ 01:21
77 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0059+ 01:57
78 Lucas Spengler 1994 WB Veranclassic + 3163+ 02:30
79 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Wanty-Groupe + 5390+ 08:41
80 Olivier Le Gac 1993 FDJ + 5861+ 02:12
81 Martijn Budding 1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 01:2272+ 06:29
82 Borut Bozic 1980 Bahrain - Merida + 01:22106+ 11:27
83 Marc Fournier 1994 FDJ + 02:35107+ 11:44
84 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Veranda's Willems + 03:17143+ 24:39
85 Timothy Dupont 1987 Veranda's Willems + 03:1765+ 03:33
86 Andrew Fenn 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 03:17101+ 10:42
87 Thibault Ferasse 1994 Armee de Terre + 03:28102+ 10:46
88 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 03:47118+ 15:12
89 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 03:4766+ 04:03
90 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 03:4767+ 04:29
91 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 03:49113+ 13:41
92 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 04:02110+ 12:32
93 Boris Vallee 1993 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 04:4669+ 05:02
94 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 04:46111+ 12:59
95 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 04:46104+ 11:18
96 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 Wanty-Groupe + 04:46109+ 12:10
97 Nicolas Marini 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 04:4674+ 06:45
98 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 04:4697+ 09:59
99 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 04:46114+ 14:13
100 Fabien Grellier 1994 Direct Energie + 05:4973+ 06:31
101 Jeremy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 06:23138+ 20:18
102 Giacomo Berlato 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 07:40100+ 10:35
103 Damiano Cunego 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 07:40123+ 16:04
104 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07:4092+ 08:45
105 Chun Kai Feng 1988 Bahrain - Merida + 07:40117+ 15:05
106 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 07:40112+ 13:29
107 Jeremy Bescond 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 07:40119+ 15:21
108 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole + 07:4081+ 07:56
109 Martyn Irvine 1985 Aqua Blue Sport + 07:40141+ 20:50
110 Meiyin Wang 1988 Bahrain - Merida + 07:40122+ 15:53
111 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 07:40135+ 20:10
112 Aaron Gate 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 07:4087+ 08:22
113 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni - Sidermec + 07:4094+ 09:01
114 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 07:4099+ 10:31
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:4091+ 08:44
116 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07:40142+ 22:40
117 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 07:40120+ 15:28
118 Alan Marangoni 1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 07:4096+ 09:39
119 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 07:40133+ 19:28
120 Jens Wallays 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07:40103+ 11:07
121 Peter Koning 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 07:40132+ 19:03
122 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni - Sidermec + 07:40139+ 20:20
123 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 07:40136+ 20:10
124 Marino Kobayashi 1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 07:40121+ 15:45
125 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Veranda's Willems + 07:40137+ 20:10
126 Tom De Vriendt 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 07:40130+ 18:04
127 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07:4089+ 08:34
128 Tim Ariesen 1994 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 07:40126+ 17:31
129 Huub Duyn 1984 Veranda's Willems + 07:4088+ 08:22
130 Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 07:40128+ 17:40
131 Domen Novak 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 07:40129+ 17:45
132 Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 Armee de Terre + 07:40115+ 14:26
133 Sander Cordeel 1987 Veranda's Willems + 07:40125+ 17:10
134 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 HP BTP - Auber93 + 07:40116+ 15:05
135 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 07:47127+ 17:34
136 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:47124+ 16:08
137 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 07:4783+ 08:03
138 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 FDJ + 07:47134+ 19:38
139 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:4785+ 08:03
140 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 WB Veranclassic + 07:4784+ 08:03
141 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 07:4798+ 10:19
142 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole + 07:47131+ 18:13
143 Thomas Boudat 1994 Direct Energie + 0052+ 42
DNS Maxime Farazijn 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 999

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 152.9 km
StartBeauvais
FinishAmiens
DateMay 11th (2017)
Leader J.Debusschere
Youth M.Sarreau
Points J.Debusschere
Mountain A.Vendrame
Combative J.Cabot

Benjamin Thomas

Manager results

1 Ruvu
2 sinal cycling team
3 Art
4 Second Coming
5 lola cycling team