Next manager: Belgium Tour (24/05)

2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (10) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Benjamin Thomas1995 Armee de Terre03:29:0038+ 32
02 Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Bahrain - Merida+ 0068+ 04:38
03 Arnaud Démare1991 FDJ+ 0075+ 07:11
04 Roy Jans1990 WB Veranclassic+ 0008+ 16
05 Jeremy Lecrocq1995 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 0009+ 16
06 Rudy Barbier1992 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0003+ 12
07 Marco Canola1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0012+ 16
08 Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0042+ 42
09 Raymond Kreder1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0060+ 02:08
10 Jonas Rickaert1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0070+ 05:07
11 Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0011+ 16
12 Clement Venturini1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0004+ 12
13 Jimmy Turgis1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0019+ 16
14 Adam Blythe1989 Aqua Blue Sport+ 0082+ 08:00
15 Oliver Naesen1990 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0010+ 16
16 Franck Bonnamour1995 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0046+ 42
17 Kevyn Ista1984 WB Veranclassic+ 0016+ 16
18 David Menut1992 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0045+ 42
19 Adrien Petit1990 Direct Energie+ 0013+ 16
20 Christophe Masson1985 WB Veranclassic+ 0025+ 16
21 Steven Tronet1986 Armee de Terre+ 0043+ 42
22 Sylvain Chavanel1979 Direct Energie+ 0005+ 13
23 Jacopo Guarnieri1987 FDJ+ 0079+ 07:25
24 Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Aqua Blue Sport+ 0044+ 42
25 Christophe Noppe1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0080+ 07:25
26 Jens Debusschere1989 Lotto - Soudal+ 000112:02:23
27 Maxime Vantomme1986 WB Veranclassic+ 0006+ 14
28 Anthony Maldonado1991 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0078+ 07:25
29 Alex Kirsch1992 WB Veranclassic+ 0018+ 16
30 Julien Duval1990 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0041+ 39
31 Taco Van der Hoorn1993 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0015+ 16
32 Emiel Vermeulen1993 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 0077+ 07:25
33 Damien Touze1996 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0076+ 07:25
34 Sander Armee1985 Lotto - Soudal+ 0022+ 16
35 Florian Senechal1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0021+ 16
36 Marc Sarreau1993 FDJ+ 0002+ 10
37 Romain Cardis1992 Direct Energie+ 0024+ 16
38 Kenny Dehaes1984 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 0023+ 16
39 Heinrich Haussler1984 Bahrain - Merida+ 0047+ 42
40 Jelle Wallays1989 Lotto - Soudal+ 0035+ 16
41 Anthony Turgis1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0017+ 16
42 Tim Merlier1992 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 00140+ 20:40
43 Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0020+ 16
44 Marcel Sieberg1982 Lotto - Soudal+ 0039+ 36
45 Yoann Offredo1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 0029+ 16
46 Dimitri Claeys1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0028+ 16
47 Alo Jakin1986 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0086+ 08:05
48 Christophe Riblon1981 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0032+ 16
49 Samuel Dumoulin1980 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0007+ 15
50 Antonie Duchesne1991 Direct Energie+ 0033+ 16
51 Danilo Napolitano1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 0014+ 16
52 Yannis Yssaad1993 Armee de Terre+ 0057+ 01:18
53 Iuri Filosi1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0034+ 16
54 Jeremy Leveau1992 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 0054+ 54
55 Benoit Jarrier1989 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0026+ 16
56 Ignatas Konovalovas1985 FDJ+ 0051+ 42
57 Mauro Finetto1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0049+ 42
58 Luca Pacioni1993 Androni Giocattoli+ 00108+ 11:48
59 Brice Feillu1985 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0040+ 36
60 Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0093+ 08:46
61 Pim Ligthart1988 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0030+ 16
62 Damien Gaudin1986 Armee de Terre+ 0055+ 54
63 Fabien Canal1989 Armee de Terre+ 0062+ 02:28
64 Elmar Reinders1992 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0036+ 16
65 Michel Kreder1987 Aqua Blue Sport+ 0050+ 42
66 Arnaud Gérard1984 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0031+ 16
67 Nikolas Maes1986 Lotto - Soudal+ 0037+ 16
68 Berden De Vries1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0027+ 16
69 Francis Mourey1980 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0064+ 03:08
70 Davide Cimolai1989 FDJ+ 0095+ 09:31
71 Laurent Pichon1986 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0048+ 42
72 Nicolas Baldo1984 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0056+ 54
73 David Per1995 Bahrain - Merida+ 0053+ 45
74 Stephane Poulhies1985 Armee de Terre+ 0071+ 06:23
75 Simone Antonini1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 00105+ 11:25
76 Julien Stassen1988 WB Veranclassic+ 0058+ 01:21
77 Flavien Dassonville1991 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0059+ 01:57
78 Lucas Spengler1994 WB Veranclassic+ 3163+ 02:30
79 Fredrik Veuchelen1978 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 5390+ 08:41
80 Olivier Le Gac1993 FDJ+ 5861+ 02:12
81 Martijn Budding1995 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 01:2272+ 06:29
82 Borut Bozic1980 Bahrain - Merida+ 01:22106+ 11:27
83 Marc Fournier1994 FDJ+ 02:35107+ 11:44
84 Stef Van Zummeren1991 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 03:17143+ 24:39
85 Timothy Dupont1987 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 03:1765+ 03:33
86 Andrew Fenn1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 03:17101+ 10:42
87 Thibault Ferasse1994 Armee de Terre+ 03:28102+ 10:46
88 Angel Madrazo1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 03:47118+ 15:12
89 Julien El Fares1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 03:4766+ 04:03
90 Matteo Malucelli1993 Androni Giocattoli+ 03:4767+ 04:28
91 Andrea Vendrame1994 Androni Giocattoli+ 03:49113+ 13:42
92 Yohann Gène1981 Direct Energie+ 04:02110+ 12:32
93 Boris Vallee1993 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 04:4669+ 05:02
94 Alexandre Pichot1983 Direct Energie+ 04:46111+ 12:59
95 Gatis Smukulis1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 04:46104+ 11:18
96 Guillaume Levarlet1985 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 04:46109+ 12:10
97 Nicolas Marini1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 04:4674+ 06:45
98 Kevin Ledanois1993 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 04:4697+ 09:59
99 Alexis Gougeard1993 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 04:46114+ 14:13
100 Fabien Grellier1994 Direct Energie+ 05:4973+ 06:31
101 Jeremy Cabot1991 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 06:23138+ 20:18
102 Giacomo Berlato1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 07:40100+ 10:35
103 Damiano Cunego1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 07:40123+ 16:04
104 Kevin Deltombe1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 07:4092+ 08:45
105 Chun Kai Feng1988 Bahrain - Merida+ 07:40117+ 15:05
106 Lander Seynaeve1992 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 07:40112+ 13:29
107 Jeremy Bescond1991 HP BTP - Auber93+ 07:40119+ 15:21
108 Joeri Calleeuw1985 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 07:4081+ 07:56
109 Martyn Irvine1985 Aqua Blue Sport+ 07:40141+ 20:50
110 Meiyin Wang1988 Bahrain - Merida+ 07:40122+ 15:53
111 Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 07:40135+ 20:10
112 Aaron Gate1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 07:4087+ 08:22
113 Marco Benfatto1988 Androni Giocattoli+ 07:4094+ 09:01
114 Enzo Wouters1996 Lotto - Soudal+ 07:4099+ 10:31
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 07:4091+ 08:44
116 Moreno De Pauw1991 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 07:40142+ 22:40
117 Matteo Spreafico1993 Androni Giocattoli+ 07:40120+ 15:28
118 Alan Marangoni1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 07:4096+ 09:39
119 Frederik Backaert1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 07:40133+ 19:28
120 Jens Wallays1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 07:40103+ 11:07
121 Peter Koning1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 07:40132+ 19:03
122 Raffaello Bonusi1992 Androni Giocattoli+ 07:40139+ 20:20
123 Mattia Frapporti1994 Androni Giocattoli+ 07:40136+ 20:10
124 Marino Kobayashi1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 07:40121+ 15:45
125 Michael Goolaerts1994 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 07:40137+ 20:10
126 Tom De Vriendt1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 07:40130+ 18:04
127 Edward Planckaert1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 07:4089+ 08:34
128 Tim Ariesen1994 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 07:40126+ 17:31
129 Huub Duyn1984 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 07:4088+ 08:22
130 Jon Ander Insausti1992 Bahrain - Merida+ 07:40128+ 17:40
131 Domen Novak1995 Bahrain - Merida+ 07:40129+ 17:45
132 Bryan Alaphilippe1995 Armee de Terre+ 07:40115+ 14:26
133 Sander Cordeel1987 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 07:40125+ 17:10
134 Kevin Le Cunff1988 HP BTP - Auber93+ 07:40116+ 15:05
135 Quentin Pacher1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 07:47127+ 17:34
136 Loic Chetout1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 07:47124+ 16:08
137 Yannick Martinez1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 07:4783+ 08:03
138 Daniel Hoelgaard1993 FDJ+ 07:47134+ 19:38
139 Hugo Hofstetter1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 07:4785+ 08:03
140 Jimmy Duquennoy1995 WB Veranclassic+ 07:4784+ 08:03
141 Remy Mertz1995 Lotto - Soudal+ 07:4798+ 10:19
142 Julien Antomarchi1984 Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil+ 07:47131+ 18:13
143 Thomas Boudat1994 Direct Energie+ 0052+ 42
DNS Maxime Farazijn1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise999

Info

Race4 Jours de Dunkerque

Nation France

Stage03.stage

Type Hills

Distance152.5 km

StartBeauvais

FinishAmiens

DateMay 11th (2017)


Leader J.Debusschere

Youth M.Sarreau

Points J.Debusschere

Mountain A.Vendrame

Combative Jeremy Cabot

Nr.1 Benjamin Thomas

Manager results

1 Ruvu

2 sinal cycling team

3 Art

4 Second Coming

5 lola cycling team