2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (12) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 04:40:0903+ 25
02 Bryan Coquard 1992 Direct Energie + 000117:53:01
03 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 0002+ 24
04 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 0005+ 36
05 Dion Smith 1993 ONE Pro Cycling + 0004+ 36
06 Damien Gaudin 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 0307+ 39
07 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille-Provence + 0306+ 39
08 Yoann Offredo 1986 FDJ + 1108+ 43
09 Rasmus C. Quaade 1990 Stölting Service Group + 1109+ 47
10 Mirko Selvaggi 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 1610+ 52
11 Niki Terpstra 1984 Etixx - Quick Step + 1621+ 02:12
12 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 1917+ 01:28
13 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 2611+ 01:02
14 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille-Provence + 2612+ 01:02
15 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 3113+ 01:07
16 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Etixx - Quick Step + 3614+ 01:09
17 Yann Guyot 1986 Armee de Terre + 3715+ 01:13
18 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5116+ 01:27
19 Rob Ruygh 1986 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 01:0019+ 01:36
20 Sébastien Minard 1982 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:0018+ 01:36
21 Yves Lampaert 1991 Etixx - Quick Step + 01:2720+ 02:03
22 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:1123+ 02:43
23 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:1122+ 02:41
24 Laurent Pichon 1986 FDJ + 02:3827+ 03:31
25 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 02:3824+ 03:11
26 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 02:5125+ 03:27
27 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Etixx - Quick Step + 02:5526+ 03:31
28 Julien Duval 1990 Armee de Terre + 03:1833+ 04:29
29 Leonardo Duque 1980 Delko Marseille-Provence + 03:1829+ 03:54
30 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 03:1830+ 03:54
31 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 03:1828+ 03:50
32 Tim Declercq 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen + 03:1831+ 03:54
33 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:2532+ 03:55
34 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Topsport Vlaanderen + 04:1136+ 05:06
35 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 04:1934+ 04:55
36 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 04:2935+ 05:05
37 David Menut 1992 HP BTP - Auber93 + 05:0638+ 05:42
38 Julien Berard 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 05:0637+ 05:40
39 Jesper Asselman 1990 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 05:0639+ 05:42
40 Rudy Barbier 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 05:4940+ 06:21
41 Gerry Druyts 1991 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 05:5841+ 06:34
42 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:2142+ 06:57
43 Nikolas Maes 1986 Etixx - Quick Step + 08:1243+ 08:48
44 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie + 08:1252+ 13:29
45 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 FDJ + 08:1244+ 09:50
46 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Roubaix Métropole + 10:4145+ 11:17
47 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 10:4147+ 11:50
48 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10:4146+ 11:17
49 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 11:5653+ 13:40
50 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier 1993 FDJ + 12:0648+ 12:42
51 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:1351+ 13:13
52 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 12:2754+ 13:41
53 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 12:2764+ 21:10
54 Stijn Steels 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen + 12:2749+ 13:03
55 Julien Guay 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 12:2750+ 13:03
56 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille-Provence + 13:4357+ 14:19
57 Jeremy Maison 1993 FDJ + 13:4358+ 14:19
58 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille-Provence + 13:4356+ 14:18
59 Borut Bozic 1980 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 13:4359+ 16:22
60 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 13:4355+ 14:11
61 Thomas Koep 1990 Stölting Service Group + 13:5878+ 22:33
62 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 17:2060+ 17:52
63 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Topsport Vlaanderen + 17:2061+ 18:41
64 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 FDJ + 17:2063+ 20:59
65 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille-Provence + 18:2462+ 19:00
66 Yohann Gčne 1981 Direct Energie + 18:2477+ 22:32
67 David Boucher 1980 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 21:3780+ 22:37
68 Timothy Stevens 1989 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 21:3771+ 22:13
69 Dennis Coenen 1991 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 21:37103+ 25:47
70 Jordan Levasseur 1995 Armee de Terre + 21:3794+ 23:54
71 Yannis Yssaad 1993 Armee de Terre + 21:3770+ 22:13
72 Benoit Sinner 1984 Armee de Terre + 21:3789+ 23:20
73 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 21:3791+ 23:29
74 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 21:3768+ 22:10
75 Pierre Gouault 1993 HP BTP - Auber93 + 21:3775+ 22:13
76 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Armee de Terre + 21:3767+ 22:09
77 Felix Pouilly 1994 Roubaix Métropole + 21:3766+ 22:08
78 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 21:3772+ 22:13
79 Kristian House 1979 ONE Pro Cycling + 21:3784+ 22:48
80 Jonas Tenbrock 1995 Stölting Service Group + 21:3782+ 22:46
81 Michael Reihs 1979 Stölting Service Group + 21:3774+ 22:13
82 Julien Morice 1991 Direct Energie + 21:3795+ 24:01
83 Florian Senechal 1993 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 21:3796+ 24:06
84 Sven Reutter 1996 Stölting Service Group + 21:3783+ 22:48
85 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 21:3779+ 22:37
86 Robin Stenuit 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21:3799+ 25:18
87 Frederique Robert 1989 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 21:37102+ 25:34
88 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21:3769+ 22:13
89 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 21:3788+ 23:03
90 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 21:37112+ 28:54
91 Samuel Williams 1994 ONE Pro Cycling + 21:37119+ 41:54
92 Yanto Barker 1980 ONE Pro Cycling + 21:3786+ 22:57
93 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Androni Giocattoli + 21:3773+ 22:13
94 Jens Wallays 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 21:37104+ 26:05
95 Wesley Kreder 1990 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 21:3776+ 22:32
96 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 21:37101+ 25:23
97 Fabien Grellier 1994 Direct Energie + 21:37121+ 44:24
98 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 21:3765+ 22:03
99 Thomas Deruette 1995 Wallonie Bruxelles + 21:3785+ 22:48
100 Ruben Pols 1994 Topsport Vlaanderen + 21:3798+ 25:07
101 Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Wallonie Bruxelles + 21:3787+ 22:58
102 Gert Joeaar 1987 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 21:3797+ 24:46
103 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 Wallonie Bruxelles + 21:37114+ 29:12
104 Maxime Renault 1990 HP BTP - Auber93 + 21:37116+ 35:07
105 Jef Van Meirhaege 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 21:52107+ 26:39
106 Olivier Chevalier 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 21:5290+ 23:24
107 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21:52105+ 26:08
108 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 21:52115+ 32:48
109 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 21:5281+ 22:45
110 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 21:52118+ 41:27
111 Guillaume Thevenot 1993 Direct Energie + 21:52122+ 46:06
112 Benjamin Giraud 1986 Delko Marseille-Provence + 21:5293+ 23:38
113 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21:5292+ 23:32
114 Tom De Vriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 21:57100+ 25:18
115 Joshua Hunt 1991 ONE Pro Cycling + 25:42117+ 37:57
116 Marco Bandiera 1984 Androni Giocattoli + 25:42110+ 27:49
117 Alexis Bodiot 1988 Armee de Terre + 25:42109+ 27:28
118 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 25:42111+ 28:11
119 Romain Feillu 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 25:42106+ 26:18
120 Francesco Chicchi 1980 Androni Giocattoli + 25:42108+ 27:14
121 Glenn O'Shea 1989 ONE Pro Cycling + 25:47120+ 42:45
122 Dieter Bouvry 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 26:05113+ 29:08
DNS Iljo Keisse 1982 Etixx - Quick Step 999
DNS Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole 999
DNS Florent Pereira 1993 Roubaix Métropole 999
DNS Olivier Pardini 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles 999
DNF Tiziano Dall'Antonia 1983 Androni Giocattoli 999
DNF Thierry Hupond 1984 Delko Marseille-Provence 999
DNF Johan Le Bon 1990 FDJ 999
DNF Boris Vallee 1993 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 999
DNF Matthew Goss 1986 ONE Pro Cycling 999
DNF Chris Opie 1987 ONE Pro Cycling 999
DNF Barry Markus 1991 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 999
DNF Linus Gerdemann 1982 Stölting Service Group 999
DNF Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Stölting Service Group 999

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 04.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 178.2 km
StartAudruicq
FinishCassel
DateMay 7th (2016)
Leader B.Coquard
Youth B.Coquard
Points B.Coquard
Mountain S.Poulhies

Xandro Meurisse

Manager results

1 Clapas
2 Team Colilla
3 K92-Team Neverland
4 TourDeEurope
5 IJsselmuiden