2007 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France Française des Jeux3t 52' 33"
02Laurent Lefèvre1976 France Bouygues Telecom13"
03Dominique Cornu1985 Belgium Predictor - Lotto14"
04Baden Cooke1978 Australia Unibet.com21"
05Piet Rooijakkers1980 Netherlands Skil - Shimano24"
06Lars Bak1980 Denmark Team CSC26"
07Maarten Tjallingii1977 Netherlands Skil - Shimano31"
08Sebastien Rosseler1981 Belgium Quick Step - Innergetic1' 31"
09Yann Huguet1984 France Cofidis2' 23"
10Steven Tronet1986 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole2' 59"
11Pierrick Fedrigo1978 France Bouygues Telecom4' 22"
12William Bonnet1982 France Crédit Agricole8' 06"
13Jimmy Engoulvent1979 France Crédit Agricole8' 32"
14Sebastien Siedler1978 Germany Team Milram8' 46"
15Roger Hammond1974 Great Britain T-Mobile Team8' 54"
16Nicolas Jalabert1973 France Agritubel9' 03"
17Mickaël Delage1985 France Française des Jeux9' 04"
18Geert Steurs1981 Belgium Predictor - Lotto9' 15"
19Kasper Klostergaard1983 Denmark Team CSC9' 19"
20Sébastien Minard1982 France Cofidis12' 09"
21Christan Murro1978 Italy Tenax - Menikini12' 59"
22Christophe Mengin1968 France Française des Jeux13' 19"
23Aivaras Baranauskas1980 Lithuania Agritubel13' 25"
24Anders Lund1985 Denmark Team CSC14' 28"
25Christophe Edaleine1979 France Crédit Agricole17' 24"
26Matthew Goss1986 Australia Team CSC17' 25"
27Stèphane Bonsergent1977 France Bretagne - Armor Lux18' 30"
28Bradley Wiggins1980 Great Britain Cofidis19' 28"
29Staf Scheirlinckx1979 Belgium Cofidis27' 18"
30Mathieu Drujon1983 France Auber 9334' 21"
31Cédric Vasseur1970 France Quick Step - Innergetic35' 51"
32Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Predictor - Lotto38' 30"
33Nico Eeckhout1970 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand38' 33"
34Dmytro Grabovskyy1985 Israel Quick Step - Innergetic38' 35"
35Bert Roesems1972 Belgium Predictor - Lotto38' 40"
36Anthony Geslin1980 France Bouygues Telecom39' 22"
37Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Auber 9339' 48"
38Chris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Team CSC40' 39"
39Bart Vanheule1983 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand40' 57"
40Paul Martens1983 Germany Skil - Shimano42' 45"
41Martin Velits1985 Slovakia Team Wiesenhof - Felt42' 53"
42Gorik Gardeyn1980 Belgium Unibet.com43' 15"
43Scott Davis1979 Australia T-Mobile Team43' 20"
44David Boucher1980 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner44' 59"
45Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain T-Mobile Team45' 28"
46Enrico Poitschke1969 Germany Team Milram46' 24"
47Piotr Zielinski1984 Poland Bretagne - Armor Lux46' 43"
48Matti Helminen1975 Finland DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed46' 59"
49Christophe Brandt1977 Belgium Predictor - Lotto47' 04"
50Craig Lewis1985 USA Team Slipstream47' 05"
51Serge Baguet1969 Belgium Quick Step - Innergetic47' 07"
52Nicolas Vogondy1977 France Agritubel47' 12"
53Giovanni Bernaudeau1983 France Bouygues Telecom47' 17"
54Erik Zabel1970 Germany Team Milram47' 20"
55Geoffroy Lequatre1981 France Cofidis47' 25"
56David Harrigan1975 Australia DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed47' 29"
57Bernhard Eisel1981 Austria T-Mobile Team47' 30"
58Valery Kobzarenko1977 Ukraine Navigators Insurance Cycling Team47' 30"
59Andy Flickinger1978 France Bouygues Telecom47' 33"
60David Derepas1978 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole47' 34"
61Jan Kuyckx1979 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner47' 38"
62Matthé Pronk1974 Netherlands Unibet.com47' 45"
63Peter Van Petegem1970 Belgium Quick Step - Innergetic47' 52"
64Bernard Sulzberger1983 Australia DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed47' 53"
65Steven Caethoven1981 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand47' 55"
66Emilien Berges1983 France Agritubel48' 07"
67Daniele Pietropolli1980 Italy Tenax - Menikini48' 25"
68Christian Leben1985 Germany Team Wiesenhof - Felt49' 04"
69Thierry Marichal1973 France Française des Jeux49' 16"
70Frédéric Guesdon1971 France Française des Jeux49' 39"
71Volodymyr Dyudya1983 Ukraine Team Milram49' 56"
72Allan Johansen1971 Denmark Team CSC49' 59"
73Jason Donald1980 USA Team Slipstream50' 18"
74David Navas Chica1974 Spain AG2R Prévoyance50' 20"
75Charles Guilbert1972 France Bretagne - Armor Lux50' 40"
76Rony Martias1980 France Bouygues Telecom52' 13"
77Robert Retschke1980 Germany Team Wiesenhof - Felt52' 14"
78Tom Steels1971 Belgium Predictor - Lotto52' 22"
79Carlo Scognamiglio1983 Italy Team Milram52' 25"
80Wim De Vocht1982 Belgium Predictor - Lotto55' 12"
81Mark Renshaw1982 Australia Crédit Agricole55' 29"
82Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Team Milram55' 30"
83Mike Friedman1982 USA Team Slipstream55' 41"
84Clément Lhotellerie1986 France Skil - Shimano55' 46"
85Mathieu Claude1983 France Bouygues Telecom55' 53"
86Hans Dekkers1981 Netherlands Agritubel55' 57"
87Saïd Haddou1982 France Bouygues Telecom56' 03"
88Damien Monier1982 France Cofidis56' 04"
89Jonathan Patrick McCarty1982 USA Team Slipstream56' 09"
90Glenn D'Hollander1974 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand56' 12"
91Kenny van Hummel1982 Netherlands Skil - Shimano56' 12"
92Rhys Pollock1980 Australia DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed56' 13"
93Eric Baumann1980 Germany T-Mobile Team56' 15"
94Jean-Luc Delpech1979 France Bretagne - Armor Lux56' 16"
95Kenny Lisabeth1981 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand56' 27"
96Florian Morizot1985 France Auber 9356' 28"
97Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Tenax - Menikini56' 31"
98Yauheni Hutarovich1983 Belarus Roubaix - Lille Metropole56' 39"
99Frederic Finot1977 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole56' 47"
100Danny Pate1979 USA Team Slipstream57' 06"
101Koen Barbe1981 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand57' 07"
102Honorio Machado1982 Venezuela Tenax - Menikini57' 13"
103Alexey Kolessov1984 Kazakhstan Astana57' 21"
104Jean-Marc Marino1983 France Crédit Agricole57' 27"
105Claudio Cucinotta1982 Italy Tenax - Menikini58' 08"
106Erwin Thijs1970 Belgium Unibet.com58' 11"
107Evgeniy Sladkov1983 Kazakhstan Astana59' 05"
108Paul Brousse1983 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole59' 16"
109Hamish Haynes1974 Great Britain DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed59' 44"
110Sergio Lagana1982 Italy Tenax - Menikini1t 01' 28"
111Aart Vierhouten1970 Netherlands Skil - Shimano1t 01' 54"
112Blaise Sonnery1985 France AG2R Prévoyance1t 02' 10"
113Christophe Laurent1977 France Crédit Agricole1t 03' 09"
114Jean Zen1981 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole1t 04' 40"
DNFSylvain Calzati1979 France AG2R Prévoyance
DNFPhilip Deignan1983 Ireland AG2R Prévoyance
DNFStephane Goubert1970 France AG2R Prévoyance
DNFJean-Patrick Nazon1977 France AG2R Prévoyance
DNFStephane Poulhies1985 France AG2R Prévoyance
DNFLinas Balciunas1978 Lithuania Agritubel
DNFCedric Herve1979 France Agritubel
DNFAnthony Ravard1983 France Agritubel
DNFKoen De Kort1982 Netherlands Astana
DNFRené Haselbacher1977 Austria Astana
DNFJulien Mazet1981 France Astana
DNFGuinnadi Mikhailov1974 Russia Astana
DNFDaniel Navarro1983 Spain Astana
DNFNiels Brouzes1981 France Auber 93
DNFSteve Chainel1983 France Auber 93
DNFJérémie Galland1983 France Auber 93
DNFMaxime Mederel1980 France Auber 93
DNFJean Mespoulede1980 France Auber 93
DNFSébastien Duret1980 France Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNFGuillaume Le Floch1982 France Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNFDavid Le Lay1979 France Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNFStephane Petilleau1971 France Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNFKenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
DNFPieter Ghyllebert1982 Belgium Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
DNFChris Sutton1984 Australia Cofidis
DNFJonathan Hivert1985 France Crédit Agricole
DNFPierre Rolland1986 France Crédit Agricole
DNFDaniel Lloyd1980 Great Britain DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNFNico Mattan1971 Belgium DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNFEvan Oliphant1982 Great Britain DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNFSébastien Joly1979 France Française des Jeux
DNFJohan Lindgren1986 Sweden Française des Jeux
DNFBradley McGee1976 Australia Française des Jeux
DNFEdward Clancy1985 Great Britain Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNFFrédéric Gabriel1970 France Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNFPaul Manning1974 Great Britain Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNFRob Peeters1985 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNFWouter Van Mechelen1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNFDavid Verheyen1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNFGlen Chadwick1976 New Zealand Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNFBen Day1978 Australia Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNFKristian House1979 Great Britain Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNFSergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNFDarren Lill1982 South Africa Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNFMichael Wolf1985 USA Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNFWilfried Cretskens1976 Belgium Quick Step - Innergetic
DNFSteven De Jongh1973 Netherlands Quick Step - Innergetic
DNFGert Steegmans1980 Belgium Quick Step - Innergetic
DNFLudovic Capelle1976 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNFCedric Pineau1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNFDavid Deroo1985 France Skil - Shimano
DNFChristian Müller1982 Germany Skil - Shimano
DNFAndre Korff1973 Germany T-Mobile Team
DNFJakob Piil1973 Denmark T-Mobile Team
DNFStephan Schreck1978 Germany T-Mobile Team
DNFMartin Pedersen1983 Denmark Team CSC
DNFLuke Roberts1977 Australia Team CSC
DNFRalf Grabsch1973 Germany Team Milram
DNFSteven Cozza1985 USA Team Slipstream
DNFHuub Duyn1984 Netherlands Team Slipstream
DNFKilian Patour1982 France Team Slipstream
DNFArtur Gajek1985 Germany Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNFBastiaan Giling1982 Netherlands Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNFFelix Odebrecht1984 Germany Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNFStefan van Dijk1976 Netherlands Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNFPeter Velits1985 Slovakia Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNFGabriele Bosisio1980 Italy Tenax - Menikini
DNFFabrice Piemontesi1983 Italy Tenax - Menikini
DNFMarkus Eichler1982 Germany Unibet.com
DNFJeremy Hunt1974 Great Britain Unibet.com
DNFSergey Kolesnikov1986 Russia Unibet.com
DNFTroels Vinther1987 Denmark Unibet.com
Info
Race4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
DateMay 8th-13th
Edition2007
Classification2.HC
ExtraCompare top four

Mathieu Ladagnous