2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Season fantasy)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (10) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ 03:58:5994+ 07:15
02 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 000108:33:23
03 Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0003+ 12
04 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty-Groupe + 0005+ 16
05 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 0010+ 16
06 Yannis Yssaad 1993 Armee de Terre + 0072+ 01:18
07 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0011+ 16
08 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0008+ 16
09 Steven Tronet 1986 Armee de Terre + 0047+ 42
10 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0037+ 16
11 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 0049+ 42
12 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0048+ 42
13 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Roubaix Métropole + 0007+ 16
14 Roy Jans 1990 WB Veranclassic + 0006+ 16
15 Timothy Dupont 1987 Veranda's Willems + 0009+ 16
16 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 0086+ 04:44
17 Damien Touze 1996 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0097+ 07:25
18 Marco Canola 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0014+ 16
19 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0098+ 07:25
20 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole + 0099+ 07:25
21 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 0020+ 16
22 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0013+ 16
23 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 0018+ 16
24 Aaron Gate 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0050+ 42
25 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0015+ 16
26 Andrew Fenn 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 0096+ 07:25
27 Laurent Pichon 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0051+ 42
28 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0022+ 16
29 Pim Ligthart 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0025+ 16
30 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 0012+ 16
31 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 00100+ 07:25
32 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 0021+ 16
33 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 0052+ 42
34 Anthony Turgis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0016+ 16
35 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0029+ 16
36 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0017+ 16
37 Florian Senechal 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0024+ 16
38 Sander Armee 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 0027+ 16
39 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0026+ 16
40 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 0023+ 16
41 Christophe Noppe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00103+ 07:25
42 Marc Sarreau 1993 FDJ + 0002+ 10
43 Heinrich Haussler 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 0054+ 42
44 David Menut 1992 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0055+ 42
45 Elmar Reinders 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0038+ 16
46 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 Wanty-Groupe + 00101+ 07:25
47 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0053+ 42
48 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0019+ 16
49 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0004+ 12
50 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 0036+ 16
51 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Direct Energie + 0039+ 16
52 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0034+ 16
53 Christophe Masson 1985 WB Veranclassic + 0040+ 16
54 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 FDJ + 00102+ 07:25
55 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Armee de Terre + 0059+ 42
56 Michel Kreder 1987 Aqua Blue Sport + 0056+ 42
57 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0070+ 01:05
58 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0031+ 16
59 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty-Groupe + 0028+ 16
60 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty-Groupe + 0033+ 16
61 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0057+ 42
62 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 FDJ + 0058+ 42
63 Huub Duyn 1984 Veranda's Willems + 0060+ 42
64 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 00131+ 11:25
65 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0061+ 42
66 Damien Gaudin 1986 Armee de Terre + 0065+ 54
67 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 WB Veranclassic + 0032+ 16
68 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00104+ 07:25
69 Jelle Wallays 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 0041+ 16
70 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 00132+ 11:25
71 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 0030+ 16
72 Nikolas Maes 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 0042+ 16
73 Iuri Filosi 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0035+ 16
74 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0066+ 54
75 Fabien Grellier 1994 Direct Energie + 0063+ 42
76 Nicolas Baldo 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0068+ 54
77 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 0067+ 54
78 Boris Vallee 1993 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0043+ 16
79 Thomas Boudat 1994 Direct Energie + 0062+ 42
80 Jeremy Bescond 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 16106+ 07:41
81 Olivier Le Gac 1993 FDJ + 2071+ 01:14
82 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 2045+ 36
83 Martijn Budding 1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 2387+ 05:07
84 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Wanty-Groupe + 23107+ 07:48
85 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 2346+ 39
86 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 23108+ 07:48
87 Luca Pacioni 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 23134+ 11:48
88 Tim Merlier 1992 Veranda's Willems + 23143+ 20:40
89 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 23133+ 11:48
90 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 FDJ + 26135+ 11:51
91 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 2989+ 05:13
92 David Per 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 2964+ 45
93 Adam Blythe 1989 Aqua Blue Sport + 35109+ 08:00
94 Marino Kobayashi 1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 40110+ 08:05
95 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 40111+ 08:05
96 Meiyin Wang 1988 Bahrain - Merida + 48112+ 08:13
97 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4869+ 01:04
98 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole + 0044+ 16
99 Francis Mourey 1980 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 4884+ 03:08
100 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 48113+ 08:13
101 Damiano Cunego 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 59115+ 08:24
102 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:05136+ 12:30
103 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:05114+ 08:21
104 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Veranda's Willems + 01:05144+ 21:22
105 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:0576+ 01:59
106 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Veranda's Willems + 01:05138+ 12:30
107 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 01:05137+ 12:30
108 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni - Sidermec + 01:05139+ 12:30
109 Nicolas Marini 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:0577+ 01:59
110 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni - Sidermec + 01:0573+ 01:21
111 Lucas Spengler 1994 WB Veranclassic + 01:0575+ 01:59
112 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 01:0590+ 05:49
113 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic + 01:0574+ 01:21
114 Alan Marangoni 1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:0578+ 01:59
115 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 01:05116+ 08:30
116 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 01:21117+ 08:46
117 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 01:2679+ 02:08
118 Fabien Canal 1989 Armee de Terre + 01:3480+ 02:28
119 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Armee de Terre + 01:3991+ 06:23
120 Marc Fournier 1994 FDJ + 01:44118+ 09:09
121 Giacomo Berlato 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:4683+ 02:55
122 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 01:4892+ 06:32
123 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:02119+ 09:27
124 Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 Armee de Terre + 02:0293+ 06:46
125 Sander Cordeel 1987 Veranda's Willems + 02:05120+ 09:30
126 Davide Cimolai 1989 FDJ + 02:06121+ 09:31
127 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 02:0982+ 02:51
128 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 02:0981+ 02:32
129 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:22122+ 09:47
130 Jens Wallays 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:2285+ 03:27
131 Peter Koning 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 02:26130+ 11:23
132 Tim Ariesen 1994 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 02:30123+ 09:51
133 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 02:30124+ 09:53
134 Thibault Ferasse 1994 Armee de Terre + 02:3495+ 07:18
135 Jeremy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 02:35141+ 13:57
136 Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 02:38125+ 10:00
137 Borut Bozic 1980 Bahrain - Merida + 02:40127+ 10:05
138 Domen Novak 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 02:40126+ 10:05
139 Tom De Vriendt 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 02:59128+ 10:24
140 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole + 03:01129+ 10:26
141 Chun Kai Feng 1988 Bahrain - Merida + 00105+ 07:25
142 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 04:2288+ 05:07
143 Martyn Irvine 1985 Aqua Blue Sport + 05:51140+ 13:10
144 Moreno De Pauw 1991 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07:35142+ 15:00
DNS Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni - Sidermec 999
DNS Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini 999
DNS Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Roubaix Métropole 999
DNS Gaetan Bille 1988 Veranda's Willems 999

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 169.6 km
StartSaint-Quentin
FinishSaint-Quentin
DateMay 10th (2017)
Leader J.Debusschere
Youth M.Sarreau
Points J.Debusschere
Mountain T.Ariesen
Combative A.Vendrame

Arnaud Démare

Manager results

1 Second Coming
2 Jspear
3 Art
4 Blancos
5 panathinaikos cycling tea