Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
CCC Tour
UCI, Stage race, 11th -13th May 2018, Poland
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belarus
Brazil
Czechia
Denmark
Germany
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
Teams
AC Sparta Praha
Adria Mobil
Astana City
Belarus
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Domin Sport
Elkov - Author
Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
Pannon Cycling Team
Russia
Staki - Technoroma
TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus
Team Dukla Praha
Team Hurom
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Ukraine Track Team
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Vorarlberg - Santic
Voster Uniwheels
Warminsko-Mazurski KS
Wibatech Merx 7R
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Owsian
Lukasz
1990
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20
02
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
Voster Uniwheels
13
03
Pawlak
Tobiasz
1995
Domin Sport
12
04
Groselj
Ziga
1993
Adria Mobil
10
05
Tratnik
Jan
1990
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
06
Katrasnik
Gasper
1995
Adria Mobil
7
07
Kankovsky
Alois
1983
Elkov - Author
7
08
Barta
Jan
1984
Elkov - Author
5
09
Schelling
Patrick
1990
Vorarlberg - Santic
5
10
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
Wibatech Merx 7R
5
11
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
Wibatech Merx 7R
5
12
CernĂ½
Josef
1993
Elkov - Author
4
13
Konwa
Piotr
1995
Elkov - Author
4
14
Sajnok
Szymon
1997
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
15
Gradek
Kamil
1990
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
16
Detko
Artur
1983
Domin Sport
3
17
Grabis
Mateusz
1994
Voster Uniwheels
3
18
Lasinis
Venantas
1997
Staki - Technoroma
3
19
Muff
Frederik
1993
Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus
3
20
Laton
Eryk
1993
Team Hurom
3
21
Podlaski
Michal
1988
Voster Uniwheels
2
22
Ulysbayev
Dinmukhammed
1998
Astana City
2
23
Marycz
Jaroslaw
1987
Wibatech Merx 7R
2
24
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
Team Hurom
1
25
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Vorarlberg - Santic
1
26
Kessler
Robert
1995
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
27
Orrico
Davide
1990
Vorarlberg - Santic
1
Information
CCC Tour
Poland
11th -13th May 2018
2.2