2017 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 03

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji10:38:08
02Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 26
03Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 30
04Pawel Bernas1990 Poland Domin Sport+ 38
05Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev1998 Kazakhstan Astana City+ 50
06Raphael Freienstein1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 56
07Ziga Groselj1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 59
08James Oram1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling+ 01:05
09Grigoriy Shtein1996 Kazakhstan Astana City+ 01:14
10Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil+ 01:14
11Bartosz Warchol1992 Poland Team Hurom+ 01:14
12Matthias Krizek1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team+ 01:21
13Piotr Konwa1995 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 01:29
14Mathias Wiele1986 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler+ 01:37
15Tom Baylis1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 01:40
16Christopher Hatz1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 01:43
17Sebastian Schönberger1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team+ 01:57
18Christian Koch1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 01:57
19Dominik Neuman1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 01:57
20Jakub Kaczmarek1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 01:57
21Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team+ 02:12
22Peter Williams1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 02:24
23Piotr Brozyna1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 02:48
24Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 02:51
25Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 03:05
26Kamil Gradek1990 Poland ONE Pro Cycling+ 03:16
27Adrian Honkisz1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 03:21
28Enrico Salvador1994 Italy Tirol Cycling Team+ 03:22
29Maxim Satlikov1997 Kazakhstan Astana City+ 03:30
30Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team+ 03:30
31Anton Kuzmin1996 Kazakhstan Astana City+ 03:30
32Patrick Haller1997 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 03:34
33Patryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 03:45
34Pawel Charucki1988 Poland Domin Sport+ 03:50
35Wojciech Franczak1993 Poland Team Hurom+ 03:56
36Luca Henn1997 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 04:02
37Gasper Katrasnik1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 04:19
38Andrea Borso1994 Italy Adria Mobil+ 04:19
39Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 04:39
40Gregor Gazvoda1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 04:48
41Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 05:00
42Frederik Dombrowski1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 05:45
43Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 06:08
44Jonathan Dinkler1995 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 06:15
45Dominik Oborsky1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 07:12
46Daniel Harnisch1992 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler+ 07:44
47Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 09:49
48George Harper1992 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 09:57
49Samuel Williams1994 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 10:09
50Joshua Hunt1991 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 10:19
51Filippo Fortin1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team+ 10:59
52Mateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 11:04
53Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 11:07
54Robert Kessler1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 11:10
55Pawel Franczak1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 11:13
56Jonas Rutsch1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 11:13
57Adrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 11:13
58Pawel Szostka1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 11:13
59Patrick Gamper1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team+ 11:13
60Tobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 11:13
61Michal Malik1989 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 11:13
62Richard Banusch1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 11:25
63Carl Soballa1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 11:39
64Michal Podlaski1988 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 11:42
65Vasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 11:42
66Tomas Okrouhlicky1985 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 12:38
67Theo Reinhardt1990 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 13:17
68Fabian Kässmann1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 13:29
69Jon Bozic1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil+ 13:42
70Sandro Kuhmel1980 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 14:02
71Kamil Malecki1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 14:52
72Patryk Kostecki1993 Poland Domin Sport+ 15:04
73Jacek Morajko1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 15:04
74Roman Lehky1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 18:07
75Jiri Petrus1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 18:07
76Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 18:17
77Wojciech Sykala1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 18:23
78Tomas Kalojiros1994 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 18:23
79Frederik Einhaus1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 19:43
80Konrad Gessner1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 20:37
81Yuriy Natarov1996 Kazakhstan Astana City+ 20:50
82Sebastian Wotschke1992 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 21:44
83Alexander Wachter1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team+ 22:53
84Adrian Kucharek1994 Poland Domin Sport+ 23:27
85Llibert Sendros Juvé1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team+ 24:10
86Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 25:30
87Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 25:50
88Dusan Rajovic1997 Serbia Adria Mobil+ 26:48
89Felix Gross1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team+ 26:49
90Robert Jägeler1996 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 27:42
91Alan Banaszek1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 27:54
92Damian Wsol1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 27:57
93Philipp Mamos1982 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 28:40
94Moritz Malcharek1997 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 29:31
95Fernando Augusto Finkler1996 Brazil AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF+ 29:46
96Josh Mechsner1998 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler+ 30:23
97Carlos Ambrosius1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 30:33
98Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport+ 30:40
99Richard Weinzheimer1996 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 31:52
100Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 31:53
101Piotr Skarzynski1990 Poland Domin Sport+ 32:11
102Moritz Backofen1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 33:34
103Dominik Wewior1996 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 34:57
104Julian Braun1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ 34:57
105Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 35:08
106Malte Jürss1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 35:48
107Maximilian Zschocke1998 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler+ 35:51
108Toni Franz1997 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 36:01
109Dominik Bauer1997 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 36:41
110Jedrzej Borowski1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 38:31
111Tomas Capek1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 38:34
112Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom+ 38:34
113Mateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 38:34
114Wociech Migdal1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 38:37
115Justin Wolf1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 38:52
116Jakub Najs1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 39:53
117Kamil Turek1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 42:08
118Dawid Kloc1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 42:25
119Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 42:25
120Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Domin Sport+ 42:25
121Lorenz Fiege1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 42:32
122Tarik Haupt1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 43:18
123Adrian Banaszek1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team+ 43:37
124Dawid Gieracki1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów+ 44:23
125Krzysztof Parma1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 45:33
126Kamil Walecki1995 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub+ 46:38
127Poul Rudolph1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer+ 47:19
128Jan Van Puyvelde1982 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon+ 51:28
Info
RaceCCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Nation Poland
DateMay 5th-7th
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader M.Rutkiewicz
Youth D.Ulysbayev
Points M.Rutkiewicz
Mountain F.Dombrowski
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Marek Rutkiewicz