2009 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Jacek Morajko 1981 Mroz Continental Team 04:44:39
02 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 DHL - Author + 00
03 Andrea Pagoto 1985 Team Utensilnord + 00
04 Volodymir Starchyk 1980 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 00
05 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Mroz Continental Team + 00
06 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Mroz Continental Team + 06
07 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Mroz Continental Team + 37
08 Stefan Rucker 1980 Elk Haus + 37
09 Jan Valach 1973 Elk Haus + 37
10 Mathias Belka 1986 LKT Team Brandenburg + 37
11 Björn Thurau 1988 Elk Haus + 37
12 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Loborika + 37
13 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Legia - Felt + 37
14 Philipp Mamos 1982 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 37
15 Konrad Czajkowski 1980 - + 37
16 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37
17 Jaroslaw Dabrowski 1983 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 37
18 Martin Boubal 1984 CK Windoor's Pribram + 37
19 Christoph Springer 1985 Heraklion - Nessebar + 37
20 Wojciech Halejak 1983 DHL - Author + 37
21 Mateusz Mroz 1980 Mroz Continental Team + 37
22 Radoslaw Romanik 1967 DHL - Author + 37
23 Kamil Zielinski 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37
24 Patrik Sinkewitz 1980 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 37
25 Ingmar Dassler 1985 LKT Team Brandenburg + 37
26 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37
27 Daniele Callegarin 1982 Centri della Calzatura + 37
28 Leopold König 1987 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 37
29 Miguel Angel Rubiano 1984 Centri della Calzatura + 37
30 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37
31 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Centri della Calzatura + 37
32 Tomislav Danculovic 1980 Loborika + 37
33 Fabio Gilioli 1979 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 37
34 Emiliano Donadello 1983 Team Utensilnord + 01:23
35 Danilo Hondo 1974 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 02:15
36 Davide Torosantucci 1981 Centri della Calzatura + 07:03
37 Maksym Polishchuk 1984 ISD Sport Donetsk + 11:39
38 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD Sport Donetsk + 11:39
39 Artem Topchanyk 1989 ISD Sport Donetsk + 11:39
40 Vladislav Borisov 1978 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 11:39
41 Robert Radosz 1975 DHL - Author + 11:39
42 Stefan Schäfer 1986 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11:39
43 Damian Pinczuk 1989 - + 16:14
44 Jean-Paul Simon 1982 ISD Sport Donetsk + 16:14
45 Carlo Corra 1984 Team Utensilnord + 16:14
46 Pawel Charucki 1988 Legia - Felt + 16:14
47 Tomasz Kiendys 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 16:14
48 Frantisek Kloucek 1985 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 16:14
49 Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Elk Haus + 16:14
50 Georg Lauscha 1987 Elk Haus + 16:14
51 Martin Mares 1982 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 16:14
52 Wojciech Dybel 1982 Mroz Continental Team + 16:14
53 Damian Walczak 1984 DHL - Author + 18:34
54 Lukasz Modzelewski 1986 Legia - Felt + 18:34
55 Dariusz Rudnicki 1981 DHL - Author + 18:34
56 Marcel Weber 1988 Team Neotel + 18:34
57 Artur Detko 1983 DHL - Author + 18:34
58 Marcin Mrozek 1990 - + 20:24
59 David Demanuele 1981 Loborika + 21:54
60 Damian Krakowski 1988 - + 21:54
61 Piotr Zielinski 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21:54
62 James Lewis Perry 1979 Team Neotel + 21:54
63 Tomasz Repinski 1987 Legia - Felt + 21:54
64 Spas Gyurov 1986 Heraklion - Nessebar + 21:54
65 Martin Grashev 1987 Heraklion - Nessebar + 21:54
66 Lukasz Bodnar 1982 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21:54
67 Dariusz Baranowski 1972 DHL - Author + 21:54
68 Marek Cichosz 1979 Legia - Felt + 21:54
69 Filip Svestka 1990 CK Windoor's Pribram + 21:54
70 Vid Ogris 1985 Loborika + 21:54
71 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 21:54
72 Krzysztof Jezowski 1975 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21:54
73 Adam Wadecki 1977 Team Utensilnord + 21:54
74 André Schulze 1974 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 21:54
75 Janusch Laule 1981 Team Neotel + 21:54
76 Petr Bencik 1976 PSK Whirlpool - Author + 21:54
77 Roman Bronis 1976 CK Windoor's Pribram + 21:54
78 Tomas Danacik 1990 CK Windoor's Pribram + 21:54
79 Volodymyr Kogut 1984 ISD Sport Donetsk + 21:54
80 Yuri Metlushenko 1976 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 21:54
81 Jakub Novak 1988 CK Windoor's Pribram + 21:54
82 Steffen Radochla 1978 Elk Haus + 21:54
83 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Mroz Continental Team + 21:54
84 Robert Bartko 1975 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21:54
85 Phil Cortes 1982 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 21:54
86 Richard England 1981 Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 21:54
87 Jiri Sibl 1987 CK Windoor's Pribram + 21:54
88 Roger Kluge 1986 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21:54
89 Adam Sznitko 1984 Legia - Felt + 27:56
90 Piotr Osinski 1986 Mroz Continental Team + 27:56
91 Michal Buczek 1987 - + 28:06
92 Dawid Pasko 1988 Legia - Felt + 30:59
93 Piotr Noga 1990 Team Utensilnord + 30:59
94 Artur Krol 1983 Centri della Calzatura + 30:59
95 Rostislav Mykhaylov 1988 ISD Sport Donetsk + 30:59
96 Tomasz Smolen 1983 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 30:59
97 Timo Albiez 1985 Team Neotel + 30:59
98 Damian Miela 1989 - + 30:59
99 Sun Jae Jang 1984 Team Neotel + 30:59
100 Darko Blazevic 1984 Loborika + 30:59
101 Georgi Georgiev Petrov 1985 Heraklion - Nessebar + 30:59
102 Ivailo Gabrovski 1978 Heraklion - Nessebar + 30:59
103 Stanislav Zaraliev 1988 Heraklion - Nessebar + 30:59
104 Zvonimir Pokupec 1982 Loborika + 30:59
105 Domenico Loria 1981 Centri della Calzatura + 30:59
106 Alain Van der Velde 1985 Centri della Calzatura + 30:59
107 Marcin Urbanowski 1988 Legia - Felt + 30:59
OOT Daniele Di Nucci 1981 Centri della Calzatura
OOT Jochen Summer 1977 Elk Haus
OOT Serhiy Honchar 1970 Team Utensilnord
DNF Tomasz Lisowicz 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Jakub Kratochvila 1988 CK Windoor's Pribram
DNF Dean Podgornik 1979 Loborika
DNF Tigran Korkotyan 1982 Team Neotel

Info

Race CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Nation Poland
Stage 02.stage
Type Hills
Distance 188.5 km
StartLegnica
FinishSwidnica
DateMay 9th (2009)
Leader M.Witecki
Youth B.Thurau
Points M.Witecki
Mountain J.Morajko

Jacek Morajko