FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Wakken
Amateur, 29th May 2018, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Brazil
Czechia
Great Britain
New Zealand
South Africa
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Deweer
Jochen
1991
Dovy Keukens FCC
02:28:30
02
Moons
Steven
1996
United CT
+ 00
03
Maes
Jo
1985
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
+ 00
04
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
+ 00
05
Hamilton
Ben
1999
Team Skoda Racing
+ 00
06
De Kee
Glenn
1998
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
+ 00
07
Minne
Stijn
1984
-
+ 00
08
Neirynck
Kevin
1982
Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
+ 00
09
Vandewiele
Frederik
1991
Home Solutions-Anmapa
+ 00
10
Vandaele
Thijs
1993
Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
+ 00
11
Chamon
Thomas
1989
Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker
+ 00
12
Vermeire
Jordy
1993
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
+ 00
13
Van Betsbrugge
Jonathan
1994
Dovy Keukens FCC
+ 00
14
Van der Bauwhede
Michiel
1992
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
+ 00
15
Bruyneel
Giel
1989
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
+ 00
16
Haenebalcke
Svenerick
1995
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
+ 05:10
17
Stroebel
Daniel
1994
C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota
+ 05:10
18
Zocal
Mateus Cavazana
1990
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 05:10
19
Denolf
Ritchie
1991
Team Atom 6 Bikestore
+ 05:10
20
Hotson
Kieran
1999
Kingsnorth International Wheelers
+ 05:10
21
Langedock
Mathieu
1984
Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos
+ 05:10
22
Van Coppernolle
Francesco
1991
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
+ 05:10
23
Ververken
Pieter
1986
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
+ 05:10
24
Ward
Tristan
1995
Bennelong - Swisswellness
+ 05:10
25
Cornelis
Nico
1980
-
+ 05:10
26
Van Bossuyt
Davy
1980
Vetrapo Cycling Team
+ 05:10
27
Bartlett
Tobias
1996
Kingsnorth International Wheelers
+ 05:10
28
Vandendriessche
Ibe
1990
-
+ 05:10
29
Vandermeulen
Niels
1999
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
+ 05:10
30
Saintobyn
Quinten
1999
-
+ 05:10
31
Vantyghem
Tim
1981
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
+ 05:10
32
Henning
Samuel
1998
Asfra Racing Team
+ 05:10
33
Vico
Victor
1995
Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
+ 05:10
34
Morrison
Tommy
1994
-
+ 05:10
35
Bastos
Joao Gabriel Lisboa
1997
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
+ 05:10
36
Goderis
Jelle
1991
Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker
+ 05:10
37
Casier
Arne
1991
Team Atom 6 Bikestore
+ 05:10
38
Mawby
Jackson
1995
-
+ 05:10
39
Jonckheere
Michael
1990
Team Nikolaas-Chaletpark de Blekker
+ 05:10
40
Declercq
Thierry
1975
Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos
+ 05:10
41
Devoldere
Niki
1976
-
+ 05:10
DNF
De Marez
Ruben
1991
Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF
Helsby
James
1998
Eat Sleep Cycles
DNF
Snuparek
Vaclav
1995
-
DNF
Breyne
Jonathan
1991
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
Information
Wakken
Belgium
29th May 2018
1.12B | 108.0 km