2017 Wieze

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Gill Meheus 1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 3t 01' 19"
02 David Desmecht 1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex (B) 00"
03 Tom Vermeer 1985 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch 08"
04 Sindre Kulset 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 08"
05 Per Strømseth 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 08"
06 Pauwel Verhulst 1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 08"
07 Hannes Fabri 1995 Belgium - 08"
08 Gert-Jan Devos 1991 Belgium Profel United CT 14"
09 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 21"
10 Brecht Dhaene 1988 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 21"
11 Gil D'Heygere 1998 Belgium VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek 21"
12 Tom Timmermans 1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport 21"
13 Bram Vanrenterghem 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 21"
14 Joakim Kjemhus 1998 Norway Baguet - MIBA Poorten 21"
15 Arne Van Roosbroeck 1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 21"
16 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 21"
17 Glenn Debruyne 1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens 21"
18 Jasper Temmerman 1993 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 21"
19 Michiel Van Hauwermeiren 1998 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens 21"
20 Ayton Muys 1997 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 21"
21 Ross Lamb 1995 Great Britain Profel United CT 21"
22 Brent Van Duren 1995 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 21"
23 Tibo Nevens 1998 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens 21"
24 Jonathan Guyonnaud 1998 Belgium VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek 21"
25 Frederik Vandewiele 1991 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens 21"
26 Brent Masure 1994 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 21"
27 Lars Haverals 1994 Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 21"
28 Davy Van Damme 1981 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 21"
29 Dieter Claus 1994 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 21"
30 Scott McGill 1998 USA Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT 21"
37 Christian Pjåka 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 21"
45 Sverre Dyngeland Vik 1996 Norway Ringerike SK 21"
50 Kristian Klevgård 1993 Norway TVK 21"
51 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Norway Stavanger SK 21"
53 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 21"
60 Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Norway Stavanger SK 21"
68 Christian Amdahl 1983 Norway TVK 21"
69 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 Norway TVK 21"
71 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Norway Stavanger SK 21"
72 Erik Ysland 1998 Norway 21"
77 Anton Tunset 1997 Norway - 21"
84 Max Emil Kørner 1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21"
87 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway TVK 21"
89 Jonas Boye Hansen 1995 Norway - 21"
91 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Norway - 21"
95 Ola Jorde 1994 Norway Morgan Blue CT VZW 21"
97 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK 21"
98 Øyvind Hoe Skog 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 21"
100 Ole Anders Hattestad 1993 Norway Lillehammer CK 21"
102 Odin Hallvard Knutsen 1994 Norway TVK 21"
114 Daniel Egeland Jarstø 1990 Norway - 21"
DNF Henrik Lorentz Burchardt 1996 Norway
DNF Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Norway
DNF Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway -
DNF Jakob Høvik 1998 Norway -
DNF Jo Henrik Jarstø 1996 Norway -
DNF Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 Norway -
DNF Eirik Josten 1996 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Markus Waage 1996 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 Norway TVK

Info

RaceWieze
Nation Belgium
Distance135 km
DateApril 9th
Edition2017
Classification1.12A
Extra Compare top four

Gill Meheus