You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2014 GP Ind. & Com.di Prato

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Italia 4t 18' 05"
02 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka 00"
03 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
04 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy Yellow Fluo 00"
05 Daniel Moreno 1981 Spain Team Katusha 00"
06 Davide Vigano 1984 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
07 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Area Zero Pro Team 00"
08 Davide Mucelli 1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 00"
09 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Yellow Fluo 00"
10 Maciej Paterski 1986 Poland Polonia 00"
11 Gianmarco Di Francesco 1989 Italy Vega - Hotsand 00"
12 Joaquim Rodríguez 1979 Spain Team Katusha 00"
13 Michel Kreder 1987 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
14 Yury Trofimov 1984 Russia Team Katusha 00"
15 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia RusVelo 00"
16 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia RusVelo 00"
17 Alessandro Pettiti 1990 Italy Team Idea 00"
18 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa 00"
19 Marcos Garcia 1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
20 Luca Chirico 1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani 00"
21 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy Vega - Hotsand 00"
22 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Polonia 00"
23 Artur Fedosseyev [*] 1994 Kazakhstan Kazakistan 00"
24 Alberto Losada 1982 Spain Team Katusha 06"
25 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Venezuela Yellow Fluo 07"
26 Kirill Pozdnyakov 1989 Azerbaijan RusVelo 09"
27 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Polonia 09"
28 Lukasz Owsian 1990 Poland Polonia 09"
29 Dennis Van Niekerk 1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka 17"
30 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Russia Team Katusha 17"
31 Matija Kvasina 1981 Croatia Team Gourmetfein 19"
32 Ruben Fernandez 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20"
33 Giampaolo Caruso 1980 Italy Team Katusha 20"
34 Egor Silin 1988 Russia Team Katusha 20"
35 Marco Minnaard 1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20"
36 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Team Katusha 20"
37 Andrea Fedi 1991 Italy Yellow Fluo 20"
38 Francesco Failli 1983 Italy Yellow Fluo 20"
39 Fabio Aru 1990 Italy Italia 20"
40 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy Italia 20"
41 Ricardo Pichetta 1987 Italy Team Idea 45"
42 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka 56"
DNF Simone Andreetta 1993 Italy Italia
DNF Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Italia
DNF Davide Formolo 1992 Italy Italia
DNF Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Italy Italia
DNF Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Italia
DNF Galym Akhmetov 1995 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Maxat Ayazbayev 1992 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Ilya Davidenok [*] 1992 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Vadim Galeyev 1992 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Tilegen Maidos 1993 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Roman Semyonov 1993 Kazakhstan Kazakistan
DNF Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland Polonia
DNF Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Polonia
DNF Alexander Foliforov 1992 Russia Russia
DNF Alexander Komin 1995 Russia Russia
DNF Matvei Mamykin 1994 Russia Russia
DNF Artem Nych 1995 Russia Russia
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Russia Russia
DNF Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Russia
DNF Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Russia
DNF Aydar Zakarin 1994 Russia Russia
DNF Antonio Di Battista 1986 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma 1992 Japan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Uri Martins 1990 Mexico Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF James Piccoli 1991 Canada Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Simone Stortoni 1985 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Fabio Chinello 1989 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Paolo Ciavatta 1984 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Silvio Giorni 1992 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Gianluca Leonardi 1989 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Gianluca Mengardo 1991 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Simone Petilli 1993 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNF Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Heiner Parra 1991 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas 1992 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Luis León Sánchez 1983 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Arnau Sole Vall 1992 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Blaz Furdi 1988 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Peter Kozlovic 1995 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Antonio Santoro 1989 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Daniele Aldegheri 1990 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Ricardo Tomas Creel 1992 USA MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Christian Delle Stelle 1989 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Lorenzo Di Remigio 1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Rino Gasparrini 1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Gianluca Vecchio 1994 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha 1983 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Songezo Jim 1990 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Daniel Teklehaimanot 1988 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Johann Van Zyl 1991 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Alfredo Balloni 1989 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Matteo Belli 1988 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Nicola Dal Santo 1988 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Alfonso Fiorenza 1991 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Giacomo Forconi 1993 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Antonio Merolese 1992 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Alexis Paoli 1993 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Luca Taschin 1994 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNF Igor Boev 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Leonid Krasnov 1988 Russia RusVelo
DNF Timofey Kritskiy 1987 Russia RusVelo
DNF Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNF Daniel Lehner 1994 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNF Matej Marin 1980 Slovenia Team Gourmetfein
DNF Mario Schoibl 1990 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNF Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNF Andreas Walzel 1995 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNF Lukas Zeller 1994 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNF Simone Carantoni 1994 Italy Team Idea
DNF Fabio Gadda 1993 Italy Team Idea
DNF Daniele Mossini 1994 Italy Team Idea
DNF Mirko Tedeschi 1987 Italy Team Idea
DNF Josef Benetseder 1983 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Florian Schipflinger 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Mario Stock 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Wachter 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Martin Weiss 1991 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF David Wöhrer 1990 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Bernard Bendeguz 1988 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Botond Hollo 1992 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Zoltan Lengyel 1995 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Gennaro Maddaluno 1987 Italy Utensilnord
DNF Alessandro Mazzi 1987 Italy Utensilnord
DNF Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Balazs Rozsa 1995 Hungary Utensilnord
DNF Marco Ciccanti 1992 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNF Cesare Ciommi 1987 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNF Gianni Franco D'Intino 1993 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNF Moreno Giampaolo 1991 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNF Alessandro Riccardi 1992 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNF Fabio Tuzi 1995 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNF Yuya Akimaru 1991 Japan Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Grega Bole 1985 Slovenia Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Romania Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Yuma Koishi 1993 Japan Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Emanuele Sabatini 1995 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Jerome Gilbert 1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Kevin Seeldraeyers 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Mirko Selvaggi 1985 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Rafael Andriato 1987 Brazil Yellow Fluo
DNF Samuele Conti 1991 Italy Yellow Fluo
DNF Fabio Taborre 1985 Italy Yellow Fluo

Info

RaceGP Ind. & Com.di Prato
Nation Italy
Distance 185.8 km
DateSeptember 21st
Edition2014
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Sonny Colbrelli