2014 GP Ind. & Com.di Prato

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sonny Colbrelli1990 ItalyItalia4t 18' 05"
02Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka00"
03Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
04Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Yellow Fluo00"
05Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Team Katusha00"
06Davide Vigano1984 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA00"
07Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Area Zero Pro Team00"
08Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team00"
09Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Yellow Fluo00"
10Maciej Paterski1986 PolandPolonia00"
11Gianmarco Di Francesco1989 Italy Vega - Hotsand00"
12Joaquim Rodríguez1979 Spain Team Katusha00"
13Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
14Yury Trofimov1984 Russia Team Katusha00"
15Sergei Pomoshnikov1990 Russia RusVelo00"
16Roman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo00"
17Alessandro Pettiti1990 Italy Team Idea00"
18Alessandro Bisolti1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa00"
19Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA00"
20Luca Chirico1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani00"
21Nicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Vega - Hotsand00"
22Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 PolandPolonia00"
23Artur Fedosseyev [*]1994 KazakhstanKazakistan00"
24Alberto Losada1982 Spain Team Katusha06"
25Yonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela Yellow Fluo07"
26Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan RusVelo09"
27Adrian Honkisz1988 PolandPolonia09"
28Lukasz Owsian1990 PolandPolonia09"
29Dennis Van Niekerk1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka17"
30Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Team Katusha17"
31Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Team Gourmetfein19"
32Ruben Fernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20"
33Giampaolo Caruso1980 Italy Team Katusha20"
34Egor Silin1988 Russia Team Katusha20"
35Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert20"
36Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Team Katusha20"
37Andrea Fedi1991 Italy Yellow Fluo20"
38Francesco Failli1983 Italy Yellow Fluo20"
39Fabio Aru1990 ItalyItalia20"
40Giovanni Visconti1983 ItalyItalia20"
41Ricardo Pichetta1987 Italy Team Idea45"
42Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka56"
DNFSimone Andreetta1993 ItalyItalia
DNFIuri Filosi1992 ItalyItalia
DNFDavide Formolo1992 ItalyItalia
DNFVincenzo Nibali1984 ItalyItalia
DNFEdoardo Zardini1989 ItalyItalia
DNFGalym Akhmetov1995 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFMaxat Ayazbayev1992 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFIlya Davidenok [*]1992 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFVadim Galeyev1992 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFBakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFTilegen Maidos1993 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFRoman Semyonov1993 KazakhstanKazakistan
DNFAdrian Kurek1988 PolandPolonia
DNFJacek Morajko1981 PolandPolonia
DNFAlexander Foliforov1992 RussiaRussia
DNFAlexander Komin1995 RussiaRussia
DNFMatvei Mamykin1994 RussiaRussia
DNFArtem Nych1995 RussiaRussia
DNFAleksey Rybalkin1993 RussiaRussia
DNFEvgeny Shalunov1992 RussiaRussia
DNFMamyr Stash1993 RussiaRussia
DNFAydar Zakarin1994 RussiaRussia
DNFAntonio Di Battista1986 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFYukinori Hishinuma1992 Japan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFViesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFUri Martins1990 Mexico Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFJames Piccoli1991 Canada Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFSimone Stortoni1985 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNFGiovanni Carboni1995 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFFabio Chinello1989 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFPaolo Ciavatta1984 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFSilvio Giorni1992 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFGianluca Leonardi1989 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFGianluca Mengardo1991 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFSimone Petilli1993 Italy Area Zero Pro Team
DNFFabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFHeiner Rodrigo Parra1991 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFJesus Alberto Rubio Arribas1992 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFLuis León Sánchez1983 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFArnau Sole Vall1992 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFBlaz Furdi1988 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFRobert Jenko1990 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEmanuel Kiserlovski1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFPeter Kozlovic1995 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAntonio Santoro1989 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFDaniele Aldegheri1990 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNFRicardo Tomas Creel1992 USA MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNFChristian Delle Stelle1989 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNFLorenzo Di Remigio1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNFRino Gasparrini1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNFGianluca Vecchio1994 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNFFerekalsi Debesay Abrha1983 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka
DNFKarel Hnik1991 Czech Republic MTN - Qhubeka
DNFSongezo Jim1990 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFDaniel Teklehaimanot1988 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka
DNFJohann Van Zyl1991 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFAlfredo Balloni1989 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFMatteo Belli1988 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFNicola Dal Santo1988 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFAlfonso Fiorenza1991 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFGiacomo Forconi1993 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFAntonio Merolese1992 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFAlexis Paoli1993 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFLuca Taschin1994 Italy Nanking - Fondriest
DNFIgor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo
DNFLeonid Krasnov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFTimofey Kritskiy1987 Russia RusVelo
DNFFelix Grossschartner1993 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNFDaniel Lehner1994 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNFMatej Marin1980 Slovenia Team Gourmetfein
DNFMario Schoibl1990 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNFSebastian Schönberger1994 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNFAndreas Walzel1995 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNFLukas Zeller1994 Austria Team Gourmetfein
DNFSimone Carantoni1994 Italy Team Idea
DNFFabio Gadda1993 Italy Team Idea
DNFDaniele Mossini1994 Italy Team Idea
DNFMirko Tedeschi1987 Italy Team Idea
DNFJosef Benetseder1983 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFClemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFDominik Hrinkow1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFFlorian Schipflinger1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFMario Stock1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFAlexander Wachter1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFMartin Weiss1991 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFDavid Wöhrer1990 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNFBernard Bendeguz1988 Hungary Utensilnord
DNFBotond Hollo1992 Hungary Utensilnord
DNFZoltan Lengyel1995 Hungary Utensilnord
DNFGennaro Maddaluno1987 Italy Utensilnord
DNFAlessandro Mazzi1987 Italy Utensilnord
DNFJanos Pelikan1995 Hungary Utensilnord
DNFBalazs Rozsa1995 Hungary Utensilnord
DNFMarco Ciccanti1992 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNFCesare Ciommi1987 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNFGianni Franco D'Intino1993 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNFMoreno Giampaolo1991 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNFAlessandro Riccardi1992 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNFFabio Tuzi1995 Italy Vega - Hotsand
DNFYuya Akimaru1991 Japan Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFGrega Bole1985 Slovenia Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFPierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFEduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFYuma Koishi1993 Japan Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFAlessandro Malaguti1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFEmanuele Sabatini1995 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa
DNFFrederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFJerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFJerome Gilbert1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFKevin Seeldraeyers1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFMirko Selvaggi1985 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFRafael Andriato1987 Brazil Yellow Fluo
DNFSamuele Conti1991 Italy Yellow Fluo
DNFFabio Taborre1985 Italy Yellow Fluo
Info
RaceGP Ind. & Com.di Prato
Nation Italy
Distance185.8 km
DateSeptember 21st
Edition2014
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Sonny Colbrelli