Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06 14:00)

2009 GP Ind. & Com.di Prato

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy ISD - Neri4t 04' 00"
02Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Lampre - NGC00"
03Luca Paolini1977 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo00"
04Volodymir Starchyk1980 Ukraine Amore & Vita - McDonald's00"
05Daniel Oss1987 Italy Liquigas00"
06Mauro Santambrogio1984 Italy Lampre - NGC00"
07Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli00"
08Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Miche - Silver Cross00"
09Niklas Axelsson [*]1972 Sweden Team Utensilnord00"
10Marzio Bruseghin1974 Italy Lampre - NGC05"
11Stefano Garzelli1973 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo09"
12Murilo Fischer1979 Brazil Liquigas13"
13Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini13"
14Mikhaylo Khalilov1975 Ukraine Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce13"
15Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli13"
16Francesco Ginanni1985 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli13"
17Enrico Rossi1982 Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce13"
18Francisco Ventoso1982 Spain Carmiooro - A-Style13"
19Eugenio Loria1981 Italy Centri della Calzatura13"
20Marcello Pavarin1986 Italy CSF Group - Navigare13"
21Manuele Mori1980 Italy Lampre - NGC13"
22Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Centri della Calzatura13"
23Aleksandr Kuschynski1979 Belarus Liquigas13"
24Alex Meenhorst1987 Australia Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec13"
25Enrico Magazzini1988 Italy Lampre - NGC13"
26Fortunato Baliani1974 Italy CSF Group - Navigare13"
27Krzysztof Szczawinski1979 Poland Miche - Silver Cross13"
28Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Barloworld - Bianchi13"
29Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Elk Haus13"
30Gerhard Trampusch1978 Austria Elk Haus13"
31Blaz Furdi1988 Slovenia Sava13"
32Franklin Raul Chachon1980 Venezuela-13"
33Diego Caccia1981 Italy Barloworld - Bianchi13"
34Marco Corti1986 Italy Barloworld - Bianchi13"
35Freddy Vargas Castellanos1982 Venezuela-13"
36Gorazd Stangelj1973 Slovenia Liquigas13"
37Serhiy Honchar1970 Ukraine Team Utensilnord13"
38Emanuele Sella1981 Italy Carmiooro - A-Style13"
39Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Centri della Calzatura13"
40Ruslan Pidgornyy1977 Ukraine ISD - Neri13"
41Jaroslaw Dabrowski1983 Poland Amore & Vita - McDonald's13"
42Vladimir Miholjevic1974 Croatia Liquigas13"
43Alessandro Bisolti1985 Italy CSF Group - Navigare13"
44Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine ISD - Neri13"
45Valerio Agnoli1985 Italy Liquigas13"
46Stefan Denifl1987 Austria Elk Haus13"
47Francesco Bellotti1979 Italy Barloworld - Bianchi13"
48Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Lampre - NGC13"
49Francesco Failli1983 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo13"
50Edwin Carvajal1983 Colombia Miche - Silver Cross13"
51Luca Solari1979 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli13"
52Leonardo Giordani1977 Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce13"
53Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli13"
54Luca Zanasca1983 Italy Centri della Calzatura13"
55Cristiano Fumagalli1984 Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce13"
56Luigi Sestili1983 Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce13"
57Giuseppe Muraglia [*]1979 Italy Centri della Calzatura13"
58Thomas Bertolini1988 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli13"
59Giampaolo Caruso1980 Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce13"
60Leonardo Bertagnolli [*]1978 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli13"
61Cristiano Salerno1985 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini13"
62Fabio Negri1982 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini13"
63Gianluca Mirenda1983 Italy ISD - Neri13"
64Aristide Ratti1982 Italy Carmiooro - A-Style13"
65Riccardo Chiarini1984 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini13"
66Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini13"
67Paolo Longo Borghini1980 Italy Barloworld - Bianchi13"
68Mauro Da Dalto1981 Italy Lampre - NGC13"
69Tiziano Dall'Antonia1983 Italy CSF Group - Navigare13"
70Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland Miche - Silver Cross13"
71Umberto Nardecchia1981 Italy CSF Group - Navigare13"
DNFJose Antonio Alarcon1988 Venezuela-
DNFRonald Gonzalez1981 Venezuela-
DNFManuel Eduardo Medina1976 Venezuela-
DNFYonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela-
DNFJosé Rujano1982 Venezuela-
DNFFrancesco Di Paolo1982 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNFAlessandro Donati1979 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNFRuggero Marzoli1976 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNFGuiseppe Palumbo1975 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNFLuca Pierfelici1983 Italy Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNFSanto Anzà1980 Italy Amica Chips - Knauf
DNFVladislav Borisov1978 Russia Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNFRichard England1981 Australia Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNFFabio Gilioli1979 Italy Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNFSergiy Gretchyn1979 Ukraine Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNFPhilipp Mamos1982 Germany Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNFYuri Metlushenko1976 Ukraine Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNFJohn-Lee Augustyn1986 South Africa Barloworld - Bianchi
DNFGiampaolo Cheula1979 Italy Barloworld - Bianchi
DNFDiego Genovesi1981 Italy Carmiooro - A-Style
DNFMaxim Gourov1979 Kazakhstan Carmiooro - A-Style
DNFJure Kocjan1984 Slovenia Carmiooro - A-Style
DNFAlessandro Raisoni1983 Italy Carmiooro - A-Style
DNFFabio Terrenzio1985 Italy Carmiooro - A-Style
DNFDavide D'Angelo1982 Italy Centri della Calzatura
DNFArtur Krol1983 Poland Centri della Calzatura
DNFDmitri Nikandrov1979 Russia Centri della Calzatura
DNFVladimir Duma1972 Ukraine Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
DNFBernardo Riccio1985 Italy Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
DNFMichele Gaia1985 Italy CSF Group - Navigare
DNFSimone Stortoni1985 Italy CSF Group - Navigare
DNFMatthias Brändle1989 Austria Elk Haus
DNFBjörn Thurau1988 Germany Elk Haus
DNFJan Valach1973 Slovakia Elk Haus
DNFMaxim Belkov1985 Russia ISD - Neri
DNFVitaly Kondrut1984 Ukraine ISD - Neri
DNFOleksandr Kvachuk1983 Ukraine ISD - Neri
DNFMirco Lorenzetto1981 Italy Lampre - NGC
DNFIvan Santaromita1984 Italy Liquigas
DNFBrian Vandborg1981 Denmark Liquigas
DNFGabriele Bosisio [*]1980 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
DNFMarco Cattaneo1982 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
DNFSergio Lagana1982 Italy LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
DNFDomenico Agosta1983 Italy Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFSalvatore Commesso1975 Italy Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFNicola D'Andrea1983 Italy Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFMariano Giallorenzo1982 Italy Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFGert Joeaar1987 Estonia Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFOlegs Melehs1982 Latvia Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFEddy Serri1974 Italy Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFUrmo Utar1989 Estonia Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNFMassimo Giunti1974 Italy Miche - Silver Cross
DNFAndrea Moletta1979 Italy Miche - Silver Cross
DNFPasquale Muto1980 Italy Miche - Silver Cross
DNFMarino Palandri1985 Italy Miche - Silver Cross
DNFDanilo Andrenacci1978 Italy Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFMichael Bär1988 Switzerland Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFGuillaume Dessibourg1986 Switzerland Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFChristopher Duperrut1988 Switzerland Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFNico Keinath1987 Germany Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFBernhard Oberholzer1985 Switzerland Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFLeopoldo Rocchetti1986 Italy Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
DNFDejan Bajt1987 Slovenia Sava
DNFNik Burjek1987 Slovenia Sava
DNFVladimir Kerkez1984 Slovenia Sava
DNFUros Silar1978 Slovenia Sava
DNFMatej Stare1978 Slovenia Sava
DNFLuca Celli1979 Italy Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNFFabrizio Amerighi1982 Italy Team Utensilnord
DNFCarlo Corra1984 Italy Team Utensilnord
DNFMarco Corsini1981 Italy Team Utensilnord
DNFEmiliano Donadello1983 Italy Team Utensilnord
DNFAndrea Pagoto1985 Italy Team Utensilnord
DNFBruno Rizzi1983 Italy Team Utensilnord
Info
RaceGP Ind. & Com.di Prato
Nation Italy
Distance178.6 km
DateSeptember 20th
Edition2009
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Giovanni Visconti