2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Arnaud Démare 1991 France FDJ.fr 4t 34' 05"
02 John Degenkolb 1989 Germany Team Argos - Shimano 00"
03 Jempy Drucker 1986 Luxembourg Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
04 Thor Hushovd 1978 Norway BMC Racing Team 00"
05 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Belgium BMC Racing Team 00"
06 Yannick Martinez 1988 France La Pomme Marseille 00"
07 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 00"
08 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Team Europcar 00"
09 Romain Feillu 1984 France Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
10 Julien Simon 1985 France Sojasun 00"
11 Adrien Petit 1990 France Cofidis 00"
12 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 00"
13 Mickaël Delage 1985 France FDJ.fr 00"
14 Stefan van Dijk [*] 1976 Netherlands Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
15 Steven Tronet 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93 00"
16 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Belarus AG2R La Mondiale 00"
17 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
18 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
19 Anthony Geslin 1980 France FDJ.fr 00"
20 Jonathan Cantwell 1982 Australia Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00"
21 Clement Koretzky 1990 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
22 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 00"
23 Steffen Radochla 1978 Germany Euskaltel-Euskadi 00"
24 Matthias Friedemann 1984 Germany Champion System 00"
25 Morgan Kneisky 1987 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
26 Florian Vachon 1985 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
27 Rudy Molard 1989 France Cofidis 00"
28 Marko Kump 1988 Slovenia Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00"
29 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
30 Reinier Honig 1983 Netherlands Crelan - Euphony 00"
31 Jean-Lou Paiani 1988 France Sojasun 00"
32 Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 00"
33 Frans Claes 1983 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 00"
34 Christer Jensen 1990 Norway Joker Merida 00"
35 Wouter Mol 1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
36 Geoffroy Lequatre 1981 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
37 Mathieu Drujon 1983 France BigMat - Auber 93 00"
38 Cyrille Patoux 1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
39 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France Cofidis 00"
40 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
41 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Ireland Champion System 00"
42 Fabien Schmidt 1989 France Sojasun 00"
43 Renaud Dion 1978 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
44 Matthieu Boulo 1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
45 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 00"
46 Maxime Bouet 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 00"
47 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 00"
48 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
49 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
50 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 France FDJ.fr 00"
51 Jurgen Van Goolen 1980 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
52 Takashi Miyazawa 1978 Japan Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00"
53 Roy Curvers 1979 Netherlands Team Argos - Shimano 12"
54 Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 14"
55 Josh Berry 1990 USA La Pomme Marseille 15"
56 Sander Helven 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15"
57 Rudy Kowalski 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 15"
58 Romain Lemarchand 1987 France Cofidis 15"
59 Romain Hardy 1988 France Cofidis 15"
60 Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 15"
61 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 France BigMat - Auber 93 15"
62 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Lithuania Crelan - Euphony 15"
63 Jean-Marc Bideau 1984 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 15"
64 Gaël Malacarne 1986 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 15"
65 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 15"
66 Willem Wauters 1989 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 15"
67 Jakub Novak 1990 Czech Republic BMC Racing Team 15"
68 Arnaud Labbe 1976 France Cofidis 15"
69 Karsten Kroon 1976 Netherlands Team Saxo - Tinkoff 15"
70 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team 15"
71 Kevin Lalouette 1984 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 15"
72 Cedric Pineau 1985 France FDJ.fr 15"
73 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 23"
74 Silvan Dillier 1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 23"
75 Thomas Damuseau 1989 France Team Argos - Shimano 23"
76 Laurent Pichon 1986 France FDJ.fr 23"
77 Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 23"
78 Kevin Reza 1988 France Team Europcar 23"
79 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France FDJ.fr 23"
80 Nicolas Vogondy 1977 France Accent Jobs - Wanty 23"
81 Frederic Brun Jr. 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale 23"
82 Michael Olsson 1986 Sweden Team Argos - Shimano 23"
83 Vegard Breen 1990 Norway Joker Merida 27"
84 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Denmark Team Saxo - Tinkoff 27"
85 Lloyd Mondory 1982 France AG2R La Mondiale 34"
86 Klaas Lodewyck 1988 Belgium BMC Racing Team 34"
87 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 France Team Europcar 40"
88 Loïc Desriac 1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 42"
89 Christophe Premont 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 53"
90 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Germany Team Argos - Shimano 1' 00"
91 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Team Europcar 1' 31"
92 Davide Appollonio 1989 Italy AG2R La Mondiale 1' 32"
93 Tom Stamsnijder 1985 Netherlands Team Argos - Shimano 1' 35"
94 Simon Geschke 1986 Germany Team Argos - Shimano 1' 35"
95 Cyril Lemoine 1983 France Sojasun 1' 35"
96 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Sojasun 1' 35"
97 Gert Joeaar 1987 Estonia Cofidis 1' 35"
98 Tony Hurel 1987 France Team Europcar 2' 27"
99 Thomas Voeckler 1979 France Team Europcar 2' 27"
100 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Slovenia Champion System 3' 09"
101 Julien Duval 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 3' 09"
102 Arnaud Courteille 1989 France FDJ.fr 3' 57"
103 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Norway Joker Merida 4' 55"
104 Dimitri Le Boulch 1989 France BigMat - Auber 93 4' 55"
105 Christopher Jennings 1992 South Africa La Pomme Marseille 4' 55"
106 Miguel Minguez 1988 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 4' 55"
107 Adrian Gjølberg 1989 Norway Joker Merida 4' 55"
108 Anders Lund 1985 Denmark Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4' 55"
109 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4' 55"
110 Martin Olsen 1992 Norway Joker Merida 4' 55"
111 Lawrence Warbasse 1990 USA BMC Racing Team 4' 55"
112 Reidar Borgersen 1980 Norway Joker Merida 4' 55"
113 Rony Martias 1980 France Sojasun 4' 55"
114 Vegard Robinson Bugge 1989 Norway Joker Merida 4' 55"
115 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 4' 55"
116 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Sojasun 4' 55"
117 Jay McCarthy 1992 Australia Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4' 55"
118 Romain Bacon 1990 France BigMat - Auber 93 4' 55"
119 Quentin Bertholet 1987 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 4' 55"
120 Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 4' 55"
121 Gilles Devillers 1985 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 4' 55"
122 Olivier Chevalier 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 4' 55"
123 Theo Vimpere 1990 France BigMat - Auber 93 4' 55"
124 Justin Jules 1986 France La Pomme Marseille 4' 55"
125 Clement Saint-Martin 1991 France La Pomme Marseille 4' 55"
126 Julien Antomarchi 1984 France La Pomme Marseille 4' 55"
127 Dominik Nerz 1989 Germany BMC Racing Team 4' 55"
128 Etienne Tortelier 1990 France Sojasun 5' 11"
129 Jonas Ahlstrand 1990 Sweden Team Argos - Shimano 5' 12"
OOT Pablo Urtasun Perez 1980 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNS Stijn Neirynck 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Andy Cappelle 1979 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Fabien Bacquet 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Benoit Drujon 1985 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Mart Ojavee 1981 Estonia Champion System
DNF Fabian Schnaidt 1990 Germany Champion System
DNF Dion Smith 1993 New Zealand Champion System
DNF Bobbie Traksel 1981 Netherlands Champion System
DNF Florent Barle 1986 France Cofidis
DNF Tom David 1990 New Zealand Crelan - Euphony
DNF Ricardo Mestre 1983 Portugal Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Juan José Oroz 1980 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Robert Vrecer [*] 1980 Slovenia Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Oskar Svendsen 1994 Norway Joker Merida
DNF Maxime Le Montagner 1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Team Europcar
DNF Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Team Europcar
DNF Kenny De Ketele 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Tim Mertens 1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Sven Vandousselaere 1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Maxime Anciaux 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jonathan De Witte 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles

Info

RaceGrand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
Nation France
Distance 200.7 km
DateSeptember 22nd
Edition2013
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Arnaud Démare