2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Latvia Team HTC - Columbia4t 48' 13"
02Denis Galimzyanov1987 Russia Team Katusha02"
03Romain Feillu1984 France Vacansoleil02"
04Jonathan Hivert1985 France Saur - Sojasun02"
05Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium Cofidis02"
06Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Team HTC - Columbia02"
07Bert De Backer1984 Belgium Skil - Shimano02"
08Yoann Offredo1986 France Française des Jeux02"
09Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Vacansoleil02"
10Robin Chaigneau1988 Netherlands Skil - Shimano02"
11Leonardo Duque1980 France Cofidis02"
12Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Team RadioShack02"
13Romain Lemarchand1987 France BigMat - Auber 9302"
14Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Team Katusha02"
15Stèphane Bonsergent1977 France Bretagne - Schuller02"
16Anthony Delaplace1989 France Saur - Sojasun02"
17Cedric Pineau1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole02"
18Pieter Ghyllebert1982 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly02"
19Fabien Bacquet1986 France BigMat - Auber 9302"
20Fumiyuki Beppu1983 Japan Team RadioShack02"
21Leigh Howard1989 Australia Team HTC - Columbia02"
22Steven Tronet1986 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole02"
23Simon Zahner1983 Switzerland BMC Racing Team02"
24Davy Commeyne1980 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
25Florian Vachon1985 France Bretagne - Schuller02"
26Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan BBOX Bouygues Telecom02"
27Ben Hermans1986 Belgium Team RadioShack02"
28Bert Scheirlinckx1974 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
29Cyril Gautier1987 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom02"
30Dimitri Le Boulch1989 France BigMat - Auber 9302"
31Arnaud Molmy1988 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole02"
32Laurent Pichon1986 France Bretagne - Schuller02"
33Jan Ghyselinck1988 Belgium Team HTC - Columbia02"
34Nadir Haddou1983 France BigMat - Auber 9302"
35Anthony Geslin1980 France Française des Jeux02"
36Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Cofidis02"
37Jean-Luc Delpech1979 France Bretagne - Schuller02"
38Gert Steegmans1980 Belgium Team RadioShack02"
39Michael Schär1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team02"
40Maarten Tjallingii1977 Netherlands Rabobank02"
41Danilo Wyss1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team02"
42Steve Houanard1986 France Skil - Shimano02"
43Geert Verheyen1973 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
44Bart Dockx1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
45Lilian Jegou1976 France Bretagne - Schuller02"
46Sébastien Turgot1984 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom02"
47Gert Dockx1988 Belgium Team HTC - Columbia02"
48Martin Kohler1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team02"
49Geoffroy Lequatre1981 France Team RadioShack02"
50Thomas Voeckler1979 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom02"
51Karsten Kroon1976 Netherlands BMC Racing Team02"
52Frédéric Guesdon1971 France Française des Jeux02"
53Guillaume Faucon1986 France BigMat - Auber 9302"
54Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Team Katusha02"
55Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands Rabobank02"
56José Luis Rubiera1973 Spain Team RadioShack02"
57Frédéric Amorison1978 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
58Egor Silin1988 Russia Team Katusha02"
59Steven Caethoven1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
60Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team02"
61Alessandro Ballan1979 Italy BMC Racing Team02"
62Mauro Santambrogio1984 Italy BMC Racing Team02"
63Roy Curvers1979 Netherlands Skil - Shimano13"
64Renaud Dion1978 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole18"
65Yohann Gène1981 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom21"
66Björn Leukemans1977 Belgium Vacansoleil21"
67Patrick Gretsch1987 Germany Team HTC - Columbia21"
68Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Cofidis21"
69Gorik Gardeyn1980 Belgium Vacansoleil21"
70Rony Martias1980 France Saur - Sojasun21"
71Riccardo Riccò1983 Italy Ceramica Flaminia21"
72Stephane Poulhies1985 France Saur - Sojasun27"
73Bernhard Eisel1981 Austria Team HTC - Columbia27"
74David Boucher1980 Belgium Landbouwkrediet29"
75Morgan Kneisky1987 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole38"
76Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Landbouwkrediet55"
77Lloyd Mondory1982 France AG2R La Mondiale1' 05"
78Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland AG2R La Mondiale1' 05"
79Kalle Kriit1983 Estonia Cofidis1' 38"
80Serguei Klimov1980 Russia Team Katusha1' 38"
81Pavel Brutt1982 Russia Team Katusha1' 38"
82Paul Martens1983 Germany Rabobank1' 38"
83Dennis Van Winden1987 Netherlands Rabobank1' 38"
84Julien El Fares1985 France Cofidis1' 38"
85Stephane Augé1974 France Cofidis1' 38"
86Franck Bouyer1974 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom1' 38"
87Maxime Mederel1980 France BigMat - Auber 931' 38"
88Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland BMC Racing Team1' 38"
89Alberto Ongarato1975 Italy Vacansoleil1' 58"
90Laurent Mangel1981 France Saur - Sojasun1' 59"
91Jimmy Casper1978 France Saur - Sojasun1' 59"
92Johan Mombaerts1984 France BigMat - Auber 933' 00"
93Timofey Kritskiy1987 Russia Team Katusha3' 00"
94Joost Van Leijen1984 Netherlands Vacansoleil5' 00"
95Alexander Mironov1984 Russia Team Katusha6' 24"
DNFMaxime Bouet1986 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNFWilliam Clarke1985 Australia AG2R La Mondiale
DNFKristof Goddaert1986 Belgium AG2R La Mondiale
DNFAnthony Ravard1983 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNFGatis Smukulis1987 Latvia AG2R La Mondiale
DNFKim Borry1985 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly
DNFBenny De Schrooder1980 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly
DNFMaxim Debusschere1986 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly
DNFStephan Halpin1988 Ireland An Post - Sean Kelly
DNFKenny Lisabeth1981 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly
DNFGil Suray1984 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly
DNFAnthony Charteau1979 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNFLaurent Lefèvre1976 France BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNFJean-Marc Bideau1984 France Bretagne - Schuller
DNFJohan Le Bon1990 France Bretagne - Schuller
DNFGaël Malacarne1986 France Bretagne - Schuller
DNFTristan Valentin1982 France Cofidis
DNFOlivier Bonnaire1983 France Française des Jeux
DNFSandy Casar1979 France Française des Jeux
DNFArnaud Gérard1984 France Française des Jeux
DNFMathieu Ladagnous1984 France Française des Jeux
DNFBenoit Vaugrenard1982 France Française des Jeux
DNFIndulis Bekmanis1989 Latvia ISD Continental Team
DNFYegor Dementyev1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team
DNFDenis Flahaut1978 France ISD Continental Team
DNFAlexandre Usov1977 Belarus ISD Continental Team
DNFTom Leezer1985 Netherlands Rabobank
DNFBram Tankink1978 Netherlands Rabobank
DNFJocelyn Bar1988 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNFBenoît Daeninck1981 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNFAlexandre Lemair1988 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNFJimmy Engoulvent1979 France Saur - Sojasun
DNFJérémie Galland1983 France Saur - Sojasun
DNFDavid Deroo1985 France Skil - Shimano
DNFYukihiro Doi1983 Japan Skil - Shimano
DNFSimon Geschke1986 Germany Skil - Shimano
DNFTom Veelers1984 Netherlands Skil - Shimano
DNFRasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Team HTC - Columbia
DNFDmitriy Muravyev1979 Kazakhstan Team RadioShack
DNFIvan Rovny1987 Russia Team RadioShack
DNFFredrik Veuchelen1978 Belgium Vacansoleil
Info
RaceGrand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
Nation France
Distance200 km
DateSeptember 19th
Edition2010
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Aleksejs Saramotins