Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
1 | Devriendt Tom |
2 | Kreder Wesley |
3 | McNally Mark |
4 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
5 | Dupont Timothy |
6 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
7 | Vallée Boris |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Greipel André |
12 | Debusschere Jens |
13 | Frison Frederik |
14 | De Buyst Jasper |
15 | Keukeleire Jens |
16 | Naesen Lawrence |
17 | Sieberg Marcel |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
21 | Vanmarcke Sep |
22 | Magnusson Kim |
23 | McLay Daniel |
24 | van den Berg Julius |
25 | Monk Cyrus |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | van Poppel Boy |
32 | Conci Nicola |
33 | Didier Laurent |
34 | Frame Alex |
35 | Guerreiro Ruben |
36 | Rast Gregory |
37 | Alafaci Eugenio |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
41 | De Greef Robbert |
42 | Gerts Floris |
43 | Ligthart Pim |
44 | Van Goethem Brian |
45 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
46 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
47 | Wippert Wouter |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
51 | Devolder Stijn |
52 | De Witte Mathias |
53 | Livyns Arjen |
54 | Kruopis Aidis |
55 | Leysen Senne |
56 | Van Breussegem Elias |
57 | Steels Stijn |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
61 | van Hecke Preben |
62 | De Vylder Lindsay |
63 | Farazijn Maxime |
64 | Planckaert Emiel |
65 | Rickaert Jonas |
66 | Capiot Amaury |
67 | Weemaes Sasha |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
71 | Carbel Michael |
72 | Daniel Maxime |
73 | Jarrier Benoît |
74 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
75 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin |
76 | Russo Clément |
77 | Welten Bram |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
81 | De Backer Bert |
82 | Garel Adrien |
83 | Lammertink Steven |
84 | Pacher Quentin |
85 | Mottier Justin |
86 | Turgis Tanguy |
87 | van Genechten Jonas |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
91 | Dehaes Kenny |
92 | De Winter Ludwig |
93 | Ista Kevyn |
94 | Jules Justin |
95 | Robeet Ludovic |
96 | Stassen Julien |
97 | Spengler Lucas |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
101 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
102 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
103 | Havik Piotr |
104 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
105 | Mengoulas Alex |
106 | Nõmmela Aksel |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
111 | Coenen Dennis |
112 | Jans Roy |
113 | Marchand Gianni |
114 | Raymackers Cedric |
115 | Ruyters Brecht |
116 | Bouvry Dieter |
117 | Teugels Lennert |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
121 | Holstad Ludvik |
122 | Evensen Henrik |
123 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
124 | Vangstad Andreas |
125 | Røinås Fridtjof |
126 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
127 | Tiller Rasmus |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
131 | Barbier Pierre |
132 | Dernies Tom |
133 | Leroux Samuel |
134 | Mainard Jérôme |
135 | Seynaeve Lander |
136 | Tronet Steven |
137 | Vermeulen Emiel |
Sovac - Natura4ever | |
---|---|
141 | Bero Sean |
142 | Carter Thomas |
143 | Stenuit Robin |
144 | Evrard Laurent |
145 | Geuens Alexander |
146 | Rebellin Davide |
147 | Legley Matthias |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
151 | Boucher David |
152 | Sefa Ylber |
153 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
154 | Verhelst Louis |
155 | Stockman Abram |
156 | Maes Alexander |
157 | Stockman Michiel |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
161 | Aasvold Kristian |
162 | Bendixen Louis |
163 | Hagen Krister |
164 | Hjemsæter Olav |
165 | Höög Gustav |
166 | Lukkedal Øivind |
167 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
171 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
172 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
173 | Kulset Kristian |
174 | Resell Erik |
175 | Saugstad Lars |
177 | Træen Torstein |