Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Froome Chris |
2 | Bernal Egan |
3 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
4 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
5 | Moscon Gianni |
6 | Poels Wout |
7 | Rowe Luke |
8 | Thomas Geraint |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
11 | Uran Rigoberto |
12 | Clarke Simon |
13 | Craddock Lawson |
14 | Martinez Daniel |
15 | Phinney Taylor |
16 | Rolland Pierre |
17 | Scully Thomas |
18 | Vanmarcke Sep |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Bardet Romain |
22 | Dillier Silvan |
23 | Domont Axel |
24 | Frank Mathias |
25 | Gallopin Tony |
26 | Latour Pierre |
27 | Naesen Oliver |
28 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
31 | Matthews Michael |
32 | Dumoulin Tom |
33 | Arndt Nikias |
34 | Geschke Simon |
35 | Haga Chad |
36 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
37 | Ten Dam Laurens |
38 | Theuns Edward |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
41 | Barguil Warren |
42 | Bouet Maxime |
43 | Gesbert Elie |
44 | Hardy Romain |
45 | Ledanois Kevin |
46 | Moinard Amaël |
47 | Pichon Laurent |
48 | Vachon Florian |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Nibali Vincenzo |
52 | Colbrelli Sonny |
53 | Haussler Heinrich |
54 | Izagirre Gorka |
55 | Izagirre Ion |
56 | Koren Kristjan |
57 | Pellizotti Franco |
58 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
61 | Yates Adam |
62 | Bauer Jack |
63 | Durbridge Luke |
64 | Hayman Mathew |
65 | Hepburn Michael |
66 | Howson Damien |
67 | Impey Daryl |
68 | Nieve Mikel |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
71 | Quintana Nairo |
72 | Amador Andrey |
73 | Bennati Daniele |
74 | Erviti Imanol |
75 | Landa Mikel |
76 | Rojas José Joaquin |
77 | Soler Marc |
78 | Valverde Alejandro |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
81 | Porte Richie |
82 | Bevin Patrick |
83 | Caruso Damiano |
84 | Gerrans Simon |
85 | Küng Stefan |
86 | Schär Michael |
87 | Van Avermaet Greg |
88 | van Garderen Tejay |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Martin Daniel |
92 | Atapuma Darwin |
93 | Durasek Kristijan |
94 | Ferrari Roberto |
95 | Kristoff Alexander |
96 | Marcato Marco |
97 | Sutherland Rory |
98 | Troia Oliviero |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
101 | Alaphilippe Julian |
102 | Declercq Tim |
103 | Gaviria Fernando |
104 | Gilbert Philippe |
105 | Jungels Bob |
106 | Lampaert Yves |
107 | Richeze Maximiliano |
108 | Terpstra Niki |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
111 | Sagan Peter |
112 | Bodnar Maciej |
113 | Burghardt Marcus |
114 | Majka Rafal |
115 | Mühlberger Gregor |
116 | Oss Daniel |
117 | Poljanski Pawel |
118 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
121 | Fuglsang Jakob |
122 | Fraile Omar |
123 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
124 | Hansen Jesper |
125 | Kangert Tanel |
126 | Cort Magnus |
127 | Sánchez Luis León |
128 | Valgren Michael |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
131 | Cavendish Mark |
132 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
133 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
134 | Pauwels Serge |
135 | Renshaw Mark |
136 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
137 | Thomson Jay Robert |
138 | Vermote Julien |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
141 | Zakarin Ilnur |
142 | Boswell Ian |
143 | Kiserlovski Robert |
144 | Kittel Marcel |
145 | Kochetkov Pavel |
146 | Martin Tony |
147 | Politt Nils |
148 | Zabel Rick |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
151 | Démare Arnaud |
152 | Gaudu David |
153 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
154 | Le Gac Olivier |
155 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
156 | Molard Rudy |
157 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
158 | Vichot Arthur |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
161 | Kruijswijk Steven |
162 | Gesink Robert |
163 | Groenewegen Dylan |
164 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
165 | Martens Paul |
166 | Roglic Primoz |
167 | Roosen Timo |
168 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
171 | Greipel André |
172 | Benoot Tiesj |
173 | De Buyst Jasper |
174 | De Gendt Thomas |
175 | Keukeleire Jens |
176 | Marczynski Tomasz |
177 | Sieberg Marcel |
178 | Vanendert Jelle |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
181 | Calmejane Lilian |
182 | Boudat Thomas |
183 | Chavanel Sylvain |
184 | Cousin Jérôme |
185 | Gaudin Damien |
186 | Grellier Fabien |
187 | Sicard Romain |
188 | Taaramäe Rein |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
191 | Mollema Bauke |
192 | Bernard Julien |
193 | De Kort Koen |
194 | Degenkolb John |
195 | Gogl Michael |
196 | Grmay Tsgabu |
197 | Skujins Toms |
198 | Stuyven Jasper |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
201 | Laporte Christophe |
202 | Claeys Dimitri |
203 | Edet Nicolas |
204 | Herrada Jesus |
205 | Navarro Daniel |
206 | Perez Anthony |
207 | Simon Julien |
208 | Turgis Anthony |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
211 | Martin Guillaume |
212 | Degand Thomas |
213 | Dupont Timothy |
214 | Minnaard Marco |
215 | Offredo Yoann |
216 | Pasqualon Andrea |
217 | Smith Dion |
218 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |