01 |
Orica - GreenEDGE |
25:56 |
|
Gerrans Simon
Tuft Svein
Albasini Michael
Impey Daryl
Goss Matthew
Clarke Simon
(02)
Lancaster Brett
(01:01)
O'Grady Stuart
(01:06)
Meyer Cameron
(01:32)
|
02 |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01 |
|
Trentin Matteo
Terpstra Niki
Pineau Jérôme
Kwiatkowski Michal
Chavanel Sylvain
Cavendish Mark
Martin Tony
Velits Peter
Steegmans Gert
(+ 12)
|
03 |
Sky ProCycling |
+ 03 |
|
Froome Chris
Kiryienka Vasil
Porte Richie
Stannard Ian
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
López David
Kennaugh Peter
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
Thomas Geraint
(+ 45)
|
04 |
Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 10 |
|
Kreuziger Roman
Roche Nicolas
Contador Alberto
Rogers Michael
Bennati Daniele
Hernández Jesús
Tosatto Matteo
(+ 26)
Paulinho Sergio
(+ 26)
Noval Benjamin
(+ 04:31)
|
05 |
Garmin - Sharp |
+ 17 |
|
Talansky Andrew
Martin Daniel
Vande Velde Christian
Millar David
Danielson Tom
Hesjedal Ryder
Navardauskas Ramunas
(+ 01:20)
Bauer Jack
(+ 01:49)
Dennis Rohan
(+ 02:13)
|
06 |
Lotto - Belisol |
+ 17 |
|
Van den Broeck Jurgen
Hansen Adam
Bak Lars
Roelandts Jürgen
De Clercq Bart
Greipel André
(+ 24)
Henderson Greg
(+ 41)
Sieberg Marcel
(+ 01:11)
Willems Frederik
(+ 01:44)
|
07 |
Movistar Team |
+ 20 |
|
Plaza Rubén
Quintana Nairo
Castroviejo Jonathan
Valverde Alejandro
Erviti Imanol
Gutiérrez Iván
Costa Rui
Amador Andrey
Rojas José Joaquin
|
08 |
Lampre-Merida |
+ 25 |
|
Ferrari Roberto
Niemiec Przemyslaw
Cunego Damiano
Serpa José
Malori Adriano
Cimolai Davide
Favilli Elia
(+ 48)
Bono Matteo
(+ 01:16)
Mori Manuele
(+ 01:16)
|
09 |
BMC Racing Team |
+ 26 |
|
Morabito Steve
van Garderen Tejay
Evans Cadel
Gilbert Philippe
Bookwalter Brent
Moinard Amaël
Quinziato Manuel
(+ 42)
Schär Michael
(+ 01:45)
Burghardt Marcus
(+ 01:55)
|
10 |
RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 28 |
|
Voigt Jens
Klöden Andreas
Schleck Andy
Bakelants Jan
Monfort Maxime
Irizar Markel
Zubeldia Haimar
Gallopin Tony
Didier Laurent
(+ 01:38)
|
11 |
Katusha Team |
+ 28 |
|
Moreno Daniel
Brutt Pavel
Smukulis Gatis
Trofimov Yury
Rodríguez Joaquim
Kristoff Alexander
Vorganov Eduard
Kuschynski Aleksandr
(+ 02:08)
Losada Alberto
(+ 05:11)
|
12 |
Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 33 |
|
Flecha Juan Antonio
Poels Wout
Westra Lieuwe
Lagutin Sergey
Boeckmans Kris
Hoogerland Johnny
(+ 35)
De Gendt Thomas
(+ 01:01)
van Poppel Boy
(+ 01:16)
van Poppel Danny
(+ 01:16)
|
13 |
Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 34 |
|
Sabatini Fabio
Koren Kristjan
Bodnar Maciej
Moser Moreno
De Marchi Alessandro
Vandborg Brian
Sagan Peter
Marangoni Alan
(+ 40)
|
14 |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
|
Boom Lars
Mollema Bauke
Tankink Bram
Gesink Robert
Nordhaug Lars Petter
Ten Dam Laurens
Leezer Tom
(+ 01:35)
Wynants Maarten
(+ 01:36)
Vanmarcke Sep
(+ 02:24)
|
15 |
FDJ.fr |
+ 42 |
|
Vichot Arthur
Roy Jérémy
Jeannesson Arnold
Bouhanni Nacer
Geniez Alexandre
Pinot Thibaut
Fedrigo Pierrick
(+ 55)
Bonnet William
(+ 01:19)
Fischer Murilo
(+ 01:19)
|
16 |
Astana Pro Team |
+ 56 |
|
Brajkovic Janez
Kessiakoff Fredrik
Gasparotto Enrico
Fuglsang Jakob
Lutsenko Alexey
Muravyev Dmitriy
(+ 01:08)
Gavazzi Francesco
(+ 01:44)
Bazayev Assan
(+ 02:09)
|
17 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:04 |
|
Riblon Christophe
Kadri Blel
Bouet Maxime
Péraud Jean-Christophe
Minard Sébastien
Dupont Hubert
Bardet Romain
Gadret John
Dumoulin Samuel
(+ 01:59)
|
18 |
Sojasun |
+ 01:10 |
|
Vuillermoz Alexis
Lemoine Cyril
Simon Julien
Mederel Maxime
El Fares Julien
Feillu Brice
Hivert Jonathan
(+ 01:14)
Marino Jean-Marc
(+ 01:44)
Delaplace Anthony
(+ 02:21)
|
19 |
Team Europcar |
+ 01:13 |
|
Rolland Pierre
Veilleux David
Arashiro Yukiya
Malacarne Davide
Gène Yohann
Voeckler Thomas
Reza Kevin
(+ 01:44)
Cousin Jérôme
(+ 02:45)
Gautier Cyril
(+ 02:45)
|
20 |
Cofidis |
+ 01:20 |
|
Coppel Jérôme
Navarro Daniel
Le Mével Christophe
Mate Luis Angel
Taaramäe Rein
Garcia Egoitz
Levarlet Guillaume
Molard Rudy
|
21 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:24 |
|
Izagirre Ion
Nieve Mikel
Astarloza Mikel
Oroz Juan José
Izagirre Gorka
Anton Igor
Sicard Romain
(+ 01:31)
Lobato Juan Jose
(+ 02:14)
Pérez Moreno Rubén
(+ 02:24)
|
22 |
Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:47 |
|
Curvers Roy
Kittel Marcel
Dumoulin Tom
Geschke Simon
Veelers Tom
Degenkolb John
De Kort Koen
Fröhlinger Johannes
Timmer Albert
|
OOT |
Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
|
King Edward
|