Astana | |
---|---|
1 | Contador Alberto |
2 | De la Fuente David |
3 | Grivko Andriy |
4 | Hernández Jesús |
5 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
6 | Navarro Daniel |
7 | Noval Benjamin |
8 | Tiralongo Paolo |
9 | Vinokourov Alexandre |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
11 | Schleck Andy |
12 | Breschel Matti |
13 | Cancellara Fabian |
14 | Fuglsang Jakob |
15 | O'Grady Stuart |
16 | Schleck Fränk |
17 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
18 | Sørensen Nicki |
19 | Voigt Jens |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
21 | Armstrong Lance |
22 | Brajkovic Janez |
23 | Horner Chris |
24 | Klöden Andreas |
25 | Leipheimer Levi |
26 | Muravyev Dmitriy |
27 | Paulinho Sergio |
28 | Popovych Yaroslav |
29 | Rast Gregory |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
41 | Basso Ivan |
42 | Bellotti Francesco |
43 | Koren Kristjan |
44 | Kreuziger Roman |
45 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
46 | Oss Daniel |
47 | Quinziato Manuel |
48 | Szmyd Sylwester |
49 | Vandborg Brian |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
51 | Vande Velde Christian |
52 | Dean Julian |
53 | Farrar Tyler |
54 | Hesjedal Ryder |
55 | Hunter Robert |
56 | Maaskant Martijn |
57 | Millar David |
58 | Vansummeren Johan |
59 | Zabriskie David |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
61 | Le Mével Christophe |
62 | Casar Sandy |
63 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
64 | Geslin Anthony |
65 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
66 | Roux Anthony |
67 | Roy Jérémy |
68 | Sulzberger Wesley |
69 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
71 | Karpets Vladimir |
72 | Brutt Pavel |
73 | Ivanov Sergei |
74 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
75 | McEwen Robbie |
76 | Pliuschin Alexandre |
77 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
78 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
79 | Vorganov Eduard |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
81 | Roche Nicolas |
82 | Bouet Maxime |
83 | Champion Dimitri |
84 | Elmiger Martin |
85 | Gadret John |
86 | Le Lay David |
87 | Mondory Lloyd |
88 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
89 | Riblon Christophe |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
91 | Sastre Carlos |
93 | Gustov Volodymir |
94 | Hunt Jeremy |
95 | Hushovd Thor |
96 | Klier Andreas |
97 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
98 | Lancaster Brett |
99 | Lloyd Daniel |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
101 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
102 | Aerts Mario |
103 | De Greef Francis |
104 | Delage Mickaël |
105 | Lang Sebastian |
106 | Lloyd Matthew |
107 | Moreno Daniel |
108 | Roelandts Jürgen |
109 | Wegelius Charles |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
111 | Cavendish Mark |
112 | Eisel Bernhard |
113 | Grabsch Bert |
114 | Hansen Adam |
115 | Martin Tony |
116 | Monfort Maxime |
117 | Renshaw Mark |
118 | Rogers Michael |
119 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
121 | Evans Cadel |
122 | Ballan Alessandro |
123 | Bookwalter Brent |
124 | Burghardt Marcus |
125 | Frank Mathias |
126 | Hincapie George |
127 | Kroon Karsten |
128 | Morabito Steve |
129 | Santambrogio Mauro |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
131 | Chavanel Sylvain |
132 | Barredo Carlos |
133 | De Weert Kevin |
134 | Devenyns Dries |
135 | Pineau Jérôme |
136 | Reda Francesco |
137 | Seeldraeyers Kevin |
138 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
139 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
141 | Gerdemann Linus |
142 | Ciolek Gerald |
143 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
144 | Kluge Roger |
145 | Knees Christian |
146 | Roberts Luke |
147 | Rohregger Thomas |
148 | Terpstra Niki |
149 | Wegmann Fabian |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
151 | Voeckler Thomas |
152 | Arashiro Yukiya |
153 | Charteau Anthony |
154 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
155 | Gautier Cyril |
156 | Rolland Pierre |
157 | Sprick Matthieu |
158 | Turgot Sébastien |
159 | Vogondy Nicolas |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
161 | Sánchez Luis León |
162 | Costa Rui |
163 | Erviti Imanol |
164 | Gutiérrez Iván |
165 | Kiryienka Vasil |
166 | Moreau Christophe |
167 | Perget Mathieu |
168 | Plaza Rubén |
169 | Rojas José Joaquin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
171 | Taaramäe Rein |
172 | Augé Stephane |
173 | Dumoulin Samuel |
174 | El Fares Julien |
175 | Kern Christophe |
176 | Minard Sébastien |
177 | Moinard Amaël |
178 | Monier Damien |
179 | Pauriol Rémi |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
181 | Sánchez Samuel |
182 | Isasi Iñaki |
183 | Martinez Egoi |
184 | Oroz Juan José |
185 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
186 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
187 | Txurruka Amets |
188 | Velasco Ivan |
189 | Verdugo Gorka |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
191 | Menchov Denis |
192 | Boom Lars |
193 | Freire Óscar |
194 | Garate Juan Manuel |
195 | Gesink Robert |
196 | Moerenhout Koos |
197 | Niermann Grischa |
198 | Tankink Bram |
199 | Tjallingii Maarten |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
201 | Cunego Damiano |
202 | Bole Grega |
203 | Da Dalto Mauro |
204 | Gavazzi Francesco |
205 | Hondo Danilo |
206 | Lorenzetto Mirco |
207 | Malori Adriano |
208 | Petacchi Alessandro |
209 | Spilak Simon |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
211 | Capecchi Eros |
212 | Benitez Jose Alberto |
213 | Cardoso Manuel |
214 | Durán Arkaitz |
215 | Eibegger Markus |
216 | Felline Fabio |
217 | Mayoz Iban |
218 | Perez Arrieta Aitor |
219 | Valls Rafael |