01 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
04:59:18 |
02 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
03 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 00 |
04 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 04 |
05 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:32 |
06 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:32 |
07 |
Durand Jacky
| 1967 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 02:32 |
08 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 02:32 |
09 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:32 |
10 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:32 |
11 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 02:32 |
12 |
Simon François
| 1968 | Bonjour |
+ 02:36 |
13 |
Kivilev Andrei
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 02:40 |
14 |
Chanteur Pascal
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 09:23 |
15 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
16 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
17 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
18 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
19 |
Capelle Christophe
| 1967 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
20 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
21 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 35:54 |
22 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
23 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
24 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
25 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
26 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
27 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 35:54 |
28 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
29 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
30 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
31 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
32 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
33 |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
34 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
35 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
36 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
37 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
38 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
39 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
40 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
41 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
42 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
43 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
44 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
45 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
46 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
47 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
48 |
Jenner Christopher
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
49 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
50 |
Morin Anthony
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
51 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
52 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
53 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
54 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
55 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
56 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
57 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
58 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
59 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
60 |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
61 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:54 |
62 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
63 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
64 |
Hamilton Tyler
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
65 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
66 |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
67 |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
68 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 35:54 |
69 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
70 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
71 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
72 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 35:54 |
73 |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
74 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
75 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
76 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
77 |
Vaughters Jonathan
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:54 |
78 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
79 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
80 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
81 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
82 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
83 |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
84 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 35:54 |
85 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
86 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
87 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 35:54 |
88 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
89 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
90 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 35:54 |
91 |
Gouvenou Thierry
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
92 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
93 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
94 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
95 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
96 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
97 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
98 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
99 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
100 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
101 |
Leysen Bart
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
102 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
103 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:54 |
104 |
Maignan Gilles
| 1968 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
105 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 35:54 |
106 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
107 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
108 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:54 |
109 |
Robin Jean-Cyril
| 1969 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
110 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
111 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 35:54 |
112 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 35:54 |
113 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
114 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
115 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
116 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
117 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
118 |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
119 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
120 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
121 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
122 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
123 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
124 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
125 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
126 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
127 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:54 |
128 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
129 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
130 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:54 |
131 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 35:54 |
132 |
Vermaut Stive
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
133 |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
134 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
135 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:54 |
136 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
137 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
138 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
139 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
140 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 35:54 |
141 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
142 |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
143 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
144 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
145 |
Livingston Kevin
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
146 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
147 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
148 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
149 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 35:54 |
150 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 35:54 |
151 |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
152 |
Roux Laurent
| 1972 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
153 |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
154 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
155 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
156 |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
157 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35:54 |
158 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 35:54 |
159 |
Lino Pascal
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 35:54 |
160 |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 35:54 |
161 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 35:54 |
162 |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 35:54 |
163 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
164 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 35:54 |
165 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 35:54 |
166 |
Lamouller Loïc
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
167 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
168 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
169 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
170 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 35:54 |
171 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 35:54 |
172 |
Bernard Jerome
| 1971 | Jean Delatour |
+ 35:54 |
173 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 35:54 |
174 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 35:54 |
175 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 35:54 |
DNS |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|