Asics - CGA | |
---|---|
Bianchi Carlo-Marino | |
Bongioni Alessio | |
Ferrari Diego | |
Pozzi Oscar | |
Roscioli Fabio | |
Schiavina Samuele | |
Shefer Alexandre | |
Simeoni Filippo | |
Turicchia Alain |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Arrieta José Luis | |
Beltrán Manuel | |
García José Vicente | |
Jiménez José María | |
Olano Abraham | |
Peña Miguel Angel | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Solaun Solana Cesar |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Auger Ludovic | |
Bordenave Philippe | |
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Djavanin Viatscheslav | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Lebreton Lylian | |
Leproux Denis | |
Lino Pascal | |
Sivakov Alexei |
Casino | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Barthe Stéphane | |
Chanteur Pascal | |
Durand Jacky | |
Elli Alberto | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Kirsipuu Jaan | |
Massi Rodolfo | |
Salmon Benoît |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Casagrande Francesco | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Gaumont Philippe | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Julich Bobby | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Meier Roland | |
Rinero Christophe |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Brochard Laurent | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Meier Armin | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Rous Didier | |
Stephens Neil | |
Virenque Richard | |
Zülle Alex |
Gan - Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Boardman Chris | |
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Poli Eros | |
Seigneur Eddy | |
Simon François | |
Vasseur Cédric | |
Voigt Jens |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Jan Xavier | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Nazon Damien | |
Sciandri Maximilian |
Lotto - Mobistar | |
---|---|
Farazijn Peter | |
Laukka Joona | |
Madouas Laurent | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
Van Hyfte Paul | |
Verbrugghe Rik | |
Verheyen Geert |
Mapei - Bricobi | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Leysen Bart | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Steels Tom | |
Svorada Ján | |
Tafi Andrea | |
Zanini Stefano |
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Borgheresi Simone | |
Conti Roberto | |
Fontanelli Fabiano | |
Forconi Riccardo | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Pantani Marco | |
Podenzana Massimo | |
Traversoni Mario |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Bruyneel Johan | |
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis | |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Dekker Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Jonker Patrick | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
van Bon Léon | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Zberg Beat |
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bobrik Vladislav | |
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Caruso Roberto | |
Casagranda Stefano | |
De Beni Federico | |
Minali Nicola | |
Pistore Roberto | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Saeco - Cannondale | |
---|---|
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Donati Massimo | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Scirea Mario |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Bölts Udo | |
Frattini Francesco | |
Henn Christian | |
Heppner Jens | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Totschnig Georg | |
Ullrich Jan | |
Zabel Erik |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Brasi Rossano | |
Crepaldi Mirko | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Guidi Leonardo | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Martinello Silvio | |
Merckx Axel | |
Sacchi Fabio |
TVM - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Blijlevens Jeroen | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Knaven Servais | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Roux Laurent | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Voskamp Bart |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Deramé Pascal | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Hincapie George | |
Jemison Marty | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Robin Jean-Cyril |