DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Mastrotto Raymond | Coqs de France | 08:00:27 | |
02 | Van Springel Herman | Belgium | + 49 | |
03 | Junkermann Hans | Germany | + 49 | |
04 | Janssen Jan | Holland | + 01:55 | |
05 | Karstens Gerben | Holland | + 01:55 | |
06 | Grain Michel | Coqs de France | + 01:55 | |
07 | Vandenberghe Georges | Belgium | + 01:55 | |
08 | Schleck Johny | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 01:55 | |
09 | Samyn Jose | Bluets-France | + 01:55 | |
10 | Vicentini Flaviano | Italy | + 01:55 | |
11 | Aimar Lucien | France | + 01:55 | |
12 | Dumont Jean | Coqs de France | + 01:55 | |
13 | López José Manuel | Spain | + 01:55 | |
14 | Foucher Andre | France | + 01:55 | |
15 | Schepers Wim | Holland | + 01:55 | |
16 | Rabaute Henri | Bluets-France | + 01:55 | |
17 | Polidori Giancarlo | Primavera-Italy | + 01:55 | |
18 | Bodrero Franco | Primavera-Italy | + 01:55 | |
19 | Milliot Roger | Bluets-France | + 01:55 | |
20 | Brands Frans | Belgium | + 01:55 | |
21 | Monty Willy | Belgium | + 01:55 | |
22 | Portalupi Ambrogio | Primavera-Italy | + 01:55 | |
23 | Haast Cees | Holland | + 01:55 | |
24 | Dalla Bona Luciano | Italy | + 01:55 | |
25 | Balmamion Franco | Primavera-Italy | + 01:55 | |
26 | Gimondi Felice | Italy | + 01:55 | |
27 | Wolfshohl Rolf | Germany | + 01:55 | |
28 | Letort Desire | Bluets-France | + 01:55 | |
29 | Poggiali Roberto | Italy | + 01:55 | |
30 | Theilliere Jean-Claude | Coqs de France | + 01:55 | |
31 | Poulidor Raymond | France | + 01:55 | |
32 | Izier Maurice | Bluets-France | + 01:55 | |
33 | Pingeon Roger | France | + 01:55 | |
34 | Delisle Raymond | Coqs de France | + 01:55 | |
35 | Bayssiere Andre | Coqs de France | + 01:55 | |
36 | Huysmans Joseph | Belgium | + 01:55 | |
37 | Santamarina Luis-Pedro | Spain | + 01:55 | |
38 | Manzaneque Fernando | Esperanza-Spain | + 01:55 | |
39 | Garcia Peran Gines | Spain | + 01:55 | |
40 | Lebaube Jean-Claude | Coqs de France | + 01:55 | |
41 | Jiménez Julio | Spain | + 01:55 | |
42 | Colombo Ugo | Italy | + 02:48 | |
43 | Diaz Ventura | Esperanza-Spain | + 04:49 | |
44 | In 't Ven Willy | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 09:43 | |
45 | Mariné Jorge | Esperanza-Spain | + 09:43 | |
46 | Stablinski Jean | France | + 09:43 | |
47 | Van Schil Victor | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 09:43 | |
48 | In 't Ven Paul | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 09:43 | |
49 | Rüegg Alfred | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 09:43 | |
50 | Durante Adriano | Italy | + 09:43 | |
51 | Hoban Barry | Great Britain | + 09:43 | |
52 | Reybrouck Guido | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 09:43 | |
53 | Díaz Mariano | Spain | + 09:43 | |
54 | Metcalfe Arthur | Great Britain | + 09:43 | |
55 | Ibanez Lahoz Angel | Esperanza-Spain | + 09:43 | |
56 | Monteyne Jean | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 09:43 | |
57 | Lewis Colin | Great Britain | + 09:43 | |
58 | Raymond Christian | Bluets-France | + 09:43 | |
59 | Van Clooster Noel | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 09:43 | |
60 | Wilde Herbert | Germany | + 16:37 | |
61 | Van der Vleuten Jos | Holland | + 16:37 | |
62 | Lemeteyer Paul | France | + 16:37 | |
63 | Spruyt Joseph | Belgium | + 16:37 | |
64 | Binggeli René | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 16:37 | |
65 | Michelotto Claudio | Primavera-Italy | + 16:37 | |
66 | Pfenninger Louis | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 16:37 | |
67 | Zilverberg Hubertus | Holland | + 16:37 | |
68 | Brand Karl | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 16:37 | |
69 | Lasa Urquia José Manuel | Esperanza-Spain | + 16:37 | |
70 | Minieri Marino | Italy | + 16:37 | |
71 | Godefroot Walter | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 16:37 | |
72 | Basso Marino | Primavera-Italy | + 16:37 | |
73 | Harings Huub | Holland | + 16:37 | |
74 | Blanc Francis | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 16:37 | |
75 | Ferretti Giancarlo | Italy | + 16:37 | |
76 | De Roo Jo | Holland | + 16:37 | |
77 | Spuhler Willy | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 16:37 | |
78 | Delberghe Edouard | France | + 16:37 | |
79 | Chappe Georges | Bluets-France | + 16:37 | |
80 | Van Den Bossche Martin | Belgium | + 16:37 | |
81 | Riotte Raymond | France | + 16:37 | |
82 | Wiedemann Dieter | Germany | + 18:31 | |
83 | Aranzabal Jesus | Esperanza-Spain | + 18:31 | |
84 | Swerts Roger | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 18:31 | |
85 | Vifian Bernard | Switzerland-Luxembourg | + 18:31 | |
86 | Genet Jean-Pierre | France | + 18:31 | |
87 | Scandelli Pietro | Primavera-Italy | + 18:31 | |
88 | Jacquemin Michel | Diables Rouges-Belgium | + 18:31 | |
89 | Sáez Ramón | Spain | + 28:11 | |
DNF | Denson Vincent | Great Britain | ||
DNF | Schütz Edy | Switzerland-Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Mendiburu Ramon | Esperanza-Spain | ||
DNF | Puschel Dieter | Germany | ||
DNF | Otano Arcelus Luis | Spain |
18th stage | 250.0 km
Bagnères-de-Luchon -> Pau
SPP
R.Pingeon | Leader
J.Janssen | Points
J.Jiménez | Mountain
R.Mastrotto | Combative
G.Vandenberghe | Sprint