DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kübler Ferdinand | Switzerland | 145:36:56 | |
02 | Ockers Stan | Belgium | + 09:30 | |
03 | Bobet Louison | France | + 22:19 | |
04 | Geminiani Raphael | France | + 31:14 | |
05 | Kirchen Jean | Luxembourg | + 34:21 | |
06 | Piot Kleber | Île-de-France Nord-est | + 41:35 | |
07 | Cogan Pierre | Centre/Sud-Ouest | + 52:22 | |
08 | Impanis Raymond | Belgium | + 53:34 | |
09 | Meunier Georges | Centre/Sud-Ouest | + 54:29 | |
10 | Goldschmit Jean | Luxembourg | + 55:21 | |
11 | Brambilla Pierre | France Sud-Est | + 57:14 | |
12 | Robic Jean | France Ouest | + 59:45 | |
13 | Lambrecht Roger | Belgium | + 01:00:29 | |
14 | Brule Andre | Île-de-France Nord-est | + 01:05:29 | |
15 | Verschueren Marcel | Adelaars | + 01:05:50 | |
16 | De Mulder Marcel | Adelaars | + 01:11:38 | |
17 | Gauthier Bernard | France Sud-Est | + 01:13:29 | |
18 | Diederich Bim | Luxembourg | + 01:13:29 | |
19 | Castelin Robert | France Sud-Est | + 01:25:12 | |
20 | Redolfi Attilio | Île-de-France Nord-est | + 01:28:57 | |
21 | Kemp Willy | Luxembourg | + 01:37:53 | |
22 | Schotte Alberic | Belgium | + 01:46:51 | |
23 | Baeyens Armand | Adelaars | + 01:47:39 | |
24 | Giguet Paul | France | + 01:48:05 | |
25 | Hendrickx Marcel | Belgium | + 01:59:19 | |
26 | Dos Reis Custodio | North Africa | + 01:59:58 | |
27 | De Ruyter Wim | Netherlands | + 02:01:40 | |
28 | Lazarides Apo | France | + 02:02:52 | |
29 | Rolland Antonin | France Sud-Est | + 02:03:28 | |
30 | Baldassari Jean | Paris | + 02:05:01 | |
31 | Dussault Marcel | Centre/Sud-Ouest | + 02:09:58 | |
32 | De Muer Maurice | Île-de-France Nord-est | + 02:11:38 | |
33 | Sciardis Gino | France Ouest | + 02:13:30 | |
34 | Rémy Raoul | France Sud-Est | + 02:16:20 | |
35 | Goasmat Jean-Marie | France Ouest | + 02:19:14 | |
36 | Molinéris Pierre | France | + 02:19:31 | |
37 | Lauredi Nello | France | + 02:22:05 | |
38 | Kallert Maurice | France Sud-Est | + 02:23:29 | |
39 | Creton Roger | France Ouest | + 02:24:28 | |
40 | Kebaili Ahmed | North Africa | + 02:27:17 | |
41 | Aeschlimann Georges | Switzerland | + 02:34:05 | |
42 | Blusson Serge | Paris | + 02:38:14 | |
43 | Croci Torti Emilio | Switzerland | + 02:38:40 | |
44 | Bonnaventure Robert | France Ouest | + 02:50:05 | |
45 | Lajoie Noël | Centre/Sud-Ouest | + 02:52:05 | |
46 | Desbats Robert | France | + 02:56:27 | |
47 | Beyaert Jose | Paris | + 03:12:07 | |
48 | Baffert Émile | France | + 03:22:51 | |
49 | Bauvin Gilbert | Île-de-France Nord-est | + 03:35:39 | |
50 | Weilenmann Gottfried | Switzerland | + 03:57:50 | |
51 | Zbinden Fritz | Switzerland | + 04:06:47 | |
DNF | De Rijck Isidoor | Adelaars | ||
DNF | Dubuisson Albert | Adelaars | ||
DNF | Storms Jan | Adelaars | ||
DNF | Blomme Maurice | Belgium | ||
DNF | Couvreur Hilaire | Belgium | ||
DNF | Dupont Marcel | Belgium | ||
DNF | Van Ende Eduard | Belgium | ||
DNF | Verhaert Joseph | Belgium | ||
DNF | Bonini Valerio | Cadetti | ||
DNF | Bresci Giulio | Cadetti | ||
DNF | Ghirardi Alberto | Cadetti | ||
DNF | Leoni Adolfo | Cadetti | ||
DNF | Pasotti Alfredo | Cadetti | ||
DNF | Sabatini Remo | Cadetti | ||
DNF | Berton Rene | Centre/Sud-Ouest | ||
DNF | Darnauguilhem Armand | Centre/Sud-Ouest | ||
DNF | Fernadez Bernard | Centre/Sud-Ouest | ||
DNF | Moineau Alain | Centre/Sud-Ouest | ||
DNF | Pineau Paul | Centre/Sud-Ouest | ||
DNF | Prouzet Hervé | Centre/Sud-Ouest | ||
DNF | Deprez Louis | France | ||
DNF | Marinelli Jacques | France | ||
DNF | Audaire Amand | France Ouest | ||
DNF | Chupin Roger | France Ouest | ||
DNF | Decortes Basile | France Ouest | ||
DNF | Mahé André | France Ouest | ||
DNF | Pontet Roger | France Ouest | ||
DNF | Bonnet Marius | France Sud-Est | ||
DNF | Canavese Antonin | France Sud-Est | ||
DNF | Neri Paul | France Sud-Est | ||
DNF | Rol Emile | France Sud-Est | ||
DNF | Pividori Galliano | Île-de-France Nord-est | ||
DNF | Queugnet Roger | Île-de-France Nord-est | ||
DNF | Sforacchi Nello | Île-de-France Nord-est | ||
DNF | Tacca Pierre-Joseph | Île-de-France Nord-est | ||
DNF | Thuayre Daniel | Île-de-France Nord-est | ||
DNF | Bartali Gino | Italy | ||
DNF | Biagioni Serafino | Italy | ||
DNF | Brignole Angelo | Italy | ||
DNF | Corrieri Giovanni | Italy | ||
DNF | de Santi Guido | Italy | ||
DNF | Lambertini Attilio | Italy | ||
DNF | Magni Fiorenzo | Italy | ||
DNF | Pedroni Silvio | Italy | ||
DNF | Pezzi Luciano | Italy | ||
DNF | Salimbeni Virgilio | Italy | ||
DNF | Ernzer Marcel | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Kellen Henri | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | de Hoog Henk | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Janssen Jefke | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Voorting Gerrit | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Vos Frans | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Wagtmans Wout | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Charroin Max | North Africa | ||
DNF | Molines Marcel | North Africa | ||
DNF | Zaaf Abdel-Kader | North Africa | ||
DNF | Zelasco Marcel | North Africa | ||
DNF | Chapatte Robert | Paris | ||
DNF | Dorgebray Robert | Paris | ||
DNF | Forlini Dominique | Paris | ||
DNF | Frankowsky Antoine | Paris | ||
DNF | Lauk Lucien | Paris | ||
DNF | Quentin Maurice | Paris | ||
DNF | Renaud Jacques | Paris | ||
DNF | Metzger Martin | Switzerland |