01 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
03:49:50 |
02 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 00 |
03 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
04 |
De Marez Ruben
| 1991 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 15 |
05 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 15 |
06 |
Vanoverschelde Kobe
| 1987 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
07 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 25 |
08 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 25 |
09 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:04 |
10 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:04 |
11 |
Deweer Jochen
| 1991 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 01:04 |
12 |
Vandewalle Matthias
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:09 |
13 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:14 |
15 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:18 |
16 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
17 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:18 |
18 |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:18 |
19 |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:18 |
20 |
Courtens Igor
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 01:18 |
21 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:18 |
22 |
Vansteelandt Thomas
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:18 |
23 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:18 |
24 |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:18 |
25 |
Carpentier Jari
| 1998 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
+ 01:18 |
26 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:18 |
27 |
Demeyere Jens
| 1993 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 01:18 |
28 |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:18 |
29 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:18 |
30 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:18 |
31 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:18 |
32 |
Bunning Jorn
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:18 |
33 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:18 |
34 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:18 |
35 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 01:18 |
36 |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
+ 01:18 |
37 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
38 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:18 |
39 |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
40 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:18 |
41 |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 01:18 |
42 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:18 |
43 |
Vandaele Thijs
| 1993 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 01:18 |
44 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:18 |
45 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:18 |
46 |
Vandenbogaerde Jens
| 1992 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
+ 01:18 |
47 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:18 |
48 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:18 |
49 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 01:18 |
50 |
Peelaers Jeff
| 1992 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:18 |
51 |
Van der Bauwhede Michiel
| 1992 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 01:18 |
52 |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 01:18 |
53 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:18 |
54 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:18 |
55 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:18 |
56 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
57 |
Bugter Jasper
| 1995 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 01:18 |
58 |
De Boes Timmy
| 1981 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 01:18 |
59 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 01:18 |
60 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:18 |
61 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
62 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:18 |
63 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:18 |
64 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
65 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:18 |
66 |
Minnaert Michiel
| 1992 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 01:18 |
67 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 01:18 |
68 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:18 |
69 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 01:18 |
70 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:18 |
71 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:18 |
72 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:18 |
73 |
Verbeure Hakim
| 1983 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 01:27 |
74 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:27 |
75 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:29 |
76 |
De Decker Bjorn
| 1988 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 01:29 |
77 |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 01:33 |
78 |
Verbeeck Qwinten
| 1998 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 02:24 |
79 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:24 |
80 |
Van Driessche Kjell
| 1989 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 03:39 |
DNF |
Bueken Joeri
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
De Rouck Niels
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Deleu Arnaud
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Gabriels Senne
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Van der Straeten Cedric
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Vyncke Seppe
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Wielfaert Kristof
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vandermeirsch Aaron
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Dupon Arthur
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Trio Maxim
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Bostoen Gianni
| 1994 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Dekoning Fabrizio
| 1998 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Dewachter Aaron
| 1998 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Lapiere Ward
| 1985 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Fache Florent
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Kadota Yusuke
| 1998 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Wiggins Doron
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
De Boeck Jef
| 1984 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Levi
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Kuypers Kris
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Cremers Paul
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
De Kort Bram
| 1991 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
van Elzakker Wout
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Constant Kenny
| 1993 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Debuysere Wannes
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Govaerts Brent
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Vanluchene Mats
| 1989 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verbestel Robin
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Neve Jeffrey
| 1993 | Renohomes-United CT |
|
DNF |
Dhaese Niels
| 1998 | Renohomes-United CT |
|
DNF |
Dutoo Jeremy
| 1998 | Renohomes-United CT |
|
DNF |
Stoyanov Petar
| 1999 | Renohomes-United CT |
|
DNF |
Trio Niels
| 1993 | Renohomes-United CT |
|
DNF |
Vanmeenen Jordy
| 1995 | Renohomes-United CT |
|
DNF |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
|
DNF |
Mus Alois
| 1992 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
|
DNF |
Willems Pieter
| 1992 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
|
DNF |
English Jack
| 1993 | Team Guernsey |
|
DNF |
Aneca Ciske
| 1994 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
|
DNF |
Blomme Lorenzo
| 1994 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
|
DNF |
Gouel Valentin
| 1992 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
|
DNF |
Meheus Gill
| 1995 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
|
DNF |
Dony Kevin
| 1993 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Simon Ken
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Vekemans Yannick
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Walders Kevin
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Diependaele Timmy
| 1984 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Van Rymenant Gillian
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
De Schuyter Arne
| 1992 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pieters Frederik
| 1981 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Bossuyt Davy
| 1980 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Hyfte Steven
| 1984 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Bal Marijn
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Byloos Jeff
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Jans Noah
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Demuynck Koen
| 1981 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
DNF |
Geldhof David
| 1976 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
DNF |
Vanhaecke Thomas
| 1989 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
DNF |
Appelman Mike
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Asjes Jelmer
| 1987 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Kroeze Thimo
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|
DNF |
Veling Quinten
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|