Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Groenewegen Dylan |
2 | Krul Stef |
3 | Leezer Tom |
4 | De Tier Floris |
5 | Roosen Timo |
6 | Teunissen Mike |
7 | van der Hoorn Taco |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
11 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
12 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
13 | Frame Alex |
14 | Gogl Michael |
15 | Moschetti Matteo |
16 | Pedersen Mads |
17 | Theuns Edward |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
21 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
22 | Mareczko Jakub |
23 | Pauwels Serge |
24 | Koch Jonas |
25 | Ventoso Francisco |
26 | Wright Fred |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
32 | Gaze Samuel |
33 | Honore Mikkel |
34 | Sabatini Fabio |
35 | Serry Pieter |
36 | Jakobsen Fabio |
37 | Steimle Jannik |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | De Buyst Jasper |
42 | Van Goethem Brian |
43 | Iversen Rasmus |
44 | Keukeleire Jens |
45 | Naesen Lawrence |
46 | Thijssen Gerben |
47 | Wouters Enzo |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Cavendish Mark |
52 | Bak Lars |
53 | Eisel Bernhard |
54 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
55 | Konychev Alexander |
56 | Thomson Jay Robert |
57 | Vermote Julien |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
61 | Biermans Jenthe |
62 | Debusschere Jens |
63 | Haller Marco |
64 | Hollenstein Reto |
65 | Bouwmans Dylan |
66 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
67 | Gonçalves Jose |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
71 | Walscheid Max |
72 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
73 | Kanter Max |
74 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
75 | Kooistra Marten |
76 | Bol Cees |
77 | Vervaeke Louis |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
81 | Doull Owain |
82 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
84 | Stannard Ian |
85 | Swift Ben |
86 | Yates Adam |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
92 | De Ketele Kenny |
93 | De Vylder Lindsay |
94 | Noppe Christophe |
95 | Planckaert Edward |
96 | Warlop Jordi |
97 | Weemaes Sasha |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
101 | De Gendt Aimé |
102 | De Decker Alfdan |
103 | Devriendt Tom |
104 | Dupont Timothy |
105 | Kreder Wesley |
106 | Vallée Boris |
107 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
111 | Merlier Tim |
112 | Cle Brent |
113 | Norman Leth Lasse |
114 | Jans Roy |
115 | Rickaert Jonas |
116 | Stallaert Joeri |
117 | Devolder Stijn |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
121 | Dehaes Kenny |
122 | Huys Laurens |
123 | Nõmmela Aksel |
124 | Paasschens Mathijs |
125 | Paquot Tom |
126 | Planckaert Baptiste |
127 | Wirtgen Tom |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
131 | De Bie Sean |
132 | Livyns Arjen |
133 | Reinders Elmar |
134 | Steels Stijn |
135 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
136 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
137 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
141 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
142 | Fortin Filippo |
143 | Hofstetter Hugo |
144 | Morin Emmanuel |
145 | Soupe Geoffrey |
146 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
147 | Waeytens Zico |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
151 | Greipel André |
152 | Guernalec Thibault |
153 | Jarrier Benoît |
154 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin |
155 | Riou Alan |
156 | Swift Connor |
157 | Bonnamour Franck |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
161 | Boudat Thomas |
162 | Cardis Romain |
163 | Gaudin Damien |
165 | Petit Adrien |
166 | Pichot Alexandre |
167 | Orceau Clément |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
171 | Boucher David |
172 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
173 | Goeman Jonas |
174 | Joseph Thomas |
175 | Sefa Ylber |
176 | Vantomme Maxime |
177 | Boussaer Bryan |
Cibel | |
---|---|
181 | Coenen Dennis |
182 | Debruyne Glenn |
183 | Deprez Tuur |
184 | Dieleman Michiel |
185 | Marchand Gianni |
186 | Relaes Jacob |
187 | Reynaerts Wim |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
191 | Coolen Yves |
192 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
193 | Havik Piotr |
194 | Bugter Luuc |
195 | Lewis Adam |
196 | Mengoulas Alex |
197 | Seye Guillaume |
Natura4Ever-Roubaix | |
---|---|
201 | Barbier Pierre |
202 | Masson Christophe |
203 | Gouault Pierre |
204 | Idjouadiene Pierre |
205 | Leroux Samuel |
206 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
207 | Vermeulen Emiel |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
211 | Groves Kaden |
212 | Verboom Minne |
213 | Evans Alexander |
214 | Meeus Jordi |
215 | Rasch Jesper |
216 | Burger Sven |
217 | Antunes Tiago |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
221 | Eggenberg Ruben |
222 | Lütolf Yves |
223 | Müller Reto |
224 | Paumann Fabian |
225 | Rüegg Lukas |
226 | Reutimann Matthias |
227 | Vogel Alex |
Vlasman CT | |
---|---|
231 | Van Zijl Melvin |
232 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
233 | de Vries Hartthijs |
234 | Ottevanger Bas |
235 | Havik Yoeri |
236 | Wolsink Jelle |
237 | Stroetinga Wim |