01 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
04:29:48 |
02 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 05 |
03 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 08 |
04 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 08 |
05 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 08 |
06 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 08 |
07 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:07 |
08 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 02:07 |
09 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:12 |
10 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:21 |
11 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 02:26 |
12 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:26 |
13 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:30 |
14 |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 03:05 |
15 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Merida |
+ 03:05 |
16 |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:05 |
17 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:05 |
18 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:05 |
19 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Champion System |
+ 03:05 |
20 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | Team Europcar |
+ 03:05 |
21 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 03:05 |
22 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:05 |
23 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:05 |
24 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:05 |
25 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:05 |
26 |
Jonkman Geert-Jan
| 1984 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
27 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 03:05 |
28 |
Francois Jurgen
| 1985 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:05 |
29 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
30 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:05 |
31 |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 03:05 |
32 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 03:05 |
33 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:05 |
34 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:05 |
35 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 03:05 |
36 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | RusVelo |
+ 03:05 |
37 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 03:05 |
38 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 03:05 |
39 |
Vandenbogaerde Jens
| 1992 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:05 |
40 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:05 |
41 |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 03:05 |
42 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 03:05 |
43 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:05 |
44 |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:05 |
45 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 03:05 |
46 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:05 |
47 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 03:05 |
48 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:05 |
49 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:05 |
50 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:05 |
51 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:05 |
52 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Joker Merida |
+ 03:05 |
53 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker Merida |
+ 03:05 |
54 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 03:05 |
55 |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:05 |
56 |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 03:05 |
57 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:05 |
58 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:05 |
59 |
Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri
| 1993 | Team Europcar |
+ 03:05 |
60 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 03:05 |
61 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:05 |
62 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 03:05 |
63 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:05 |
64 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:18 |
65 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 03:18 |
66 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:18 |
67 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 03:18 |
68 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:18 |
69 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker Merida |
+ 03:18 |
70 |
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:18 |
71 |
Downey Sean Patrick
| 1990 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 03:18 |
72 |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:18 |
73 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 03:18 |
74 |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 03:18 |
75 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:18 |
76 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:24 |
77 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:45 |
78 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:45 |
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Ennekens Stijn
| 1984 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Avery Clinton
| 1987 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Friedemann Matthias
| 1984 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Carton Laurent
| 1989 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Mowatt James
| 1990 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Suarez Kevin
| 1989 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Vercruyce Jim
| 1988 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
|
DNF |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
|
DNF |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
|
DNF |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
|
DNF |
Fløtten Audun Brekke
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
|
DNF |
Jensen Christer
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
|
DNF |
Broeders Garrit
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Lepla Jeroen
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Van Herck Pieter
[*]
| 1991 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vingerling Michael
| 1990 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Bueken Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Zhurkin Nikolay
| 1991 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
DNF |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Vanoverberghe Arthur
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Chevalier Olivier
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
De Witte Jonathan
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Legrand Philippe
| 1986 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|