FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP de la Somme
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
1.2
Information
-
-
-
2023
1.2
Results
Pichon
Bastien
Lambrecht
Michiel
Huens
Axel
2022
1.2
Results
Ärm
Rait
George
Alfie
Mikutis
Aivaras
2021
1.2
Results
Mazzone
Tom
Tesson
Jason
D'heygere
Gil
2019
1.2
Results
Manzin
Lorrenzo
Feillu
Romain
Barbier
Pierre
2017
1.1
Results
Petit
Adrien
Barbier
Rudy
Manzin
Lorrenzo
2016
1.1
Results
McLay
Daniel
Bouhanni
Nacer
Yssaad
Yannis
2015
1.1
Results
Jauregui
Quentin
Delaplace
Anthony
Jakin
Alo
2014
1.1
Results
Hutarovich
Yauheni
Van Asbroeck
Tom
Martinez
Yannick
2013
1.1
Results
van Hecke
Preben
Delpech
Jean-Luc
van der Lijke
Nick
2012
1.1
Results
Siskevicius
Evaldas
Koretzky
Clément
Delage
Mickaël
2011
1.1
Results
Roux
Anthony
Mondory
Lloyd
Wegmann
Fabian
2010
1.1
Results
Elmiger
Martin
Stevenson
Michael
Ravard
Anthony
2009
1.1
Results
Hutarovich
Yauheni
Ravard
Anthony
Haddou
Nadir
2008
1.1
Results
Bonnet
William
Tombak
Janek
Turgot
Sébastien
2007
1.1
Results
Riblon
Christophe
Offredo
Yoann
Elmiger
Martin
2006
2.2
Results
Feillu
Romain
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
Rasch
Gabriel
2005
2.2
Results
Pütsep
Erki
Le Lay
David
Scanlon
Mark
2004
2.5
Results
Krushevskiy
Sergei
Pchelkin
Andrey
Mille
Frederic
2003
2.5
Results
Gabriel
Frédéric
Voeckler
Thomas
Rinero
Christophe
2002
1.5
Results
Krushevskiy
Sergei
Bourquenoud
Pierre
Auger
Ludovic
2001
2.5
Results
Estadieu
Laurent
Scheirlinckx
Staf
Guns
Jürgen
2000
2.5
Results
Rich
Michael
Lelarge
Noan
Vanhaecke
Michel
1999
2.5
Results
Roesems
Bert
Poos
Christian
Balciunas
Linas
1998
Am
Results
Thilloy
Jean-Michel
Lallouet
Michel
Trumpauskas
Arturas
1997
Am
Results
Locatelli
Martial
Barbier
Gregory
Meneghetti
Carlo
1996
Am
Results
Valach
Jan
Delimauges
Stephane
Thilloy
Jean-Michel
1995
Am
Results
Dugouchet
Denis
Ferrat
Fabrice
Morelle
Franck
1994
Am
Results
Delbove
Jérôme
Saprykinas
Arnoldas
Lemaire
Franck
1993
Am
Results
Pontier
Frederic
Saprykinas
Arnoldas
Cepele
Arunas
1992
Am
Results
Gaumont
Philippe
Pontier
Frederic
Aubert
Nicolas
1991
Am
Results
Boussard
Hervé
Talmant
Gilles
Brochard
Laurent
1990
Am
Results
Chanteur
Pascal
Laffillé
Jean-François
Ermenault
Philippe
1989
Am
Results
Laffillé
Jean-François
Desriac
Hervé
Foucachon
Rene
1988
Am
Results
Aviegne
Gerard
Ferrand
Patrick
Wallén
Torbjörn
1987
Am
Results
Lurvik
Olaf
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Gylling
Peter
Wilson
Agne
Thueux
Didier