01 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
22:13:28 |
02 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 52 |
03 |
Masciarelli Francesco
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 01:08 |
04 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 01:17 |
05 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 01:24 |
06 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:32 |
07 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:34 |
08 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:53 |
09 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:57 |
10 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 03:08 |
11 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 04:13 |
12 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 04:22 |
13 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 04:49 |
14 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 04:57 |
15 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:06 |
16 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:24 |
17 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 05:56 |
18 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 05:58 |
19 |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 05:58 |
20 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:58 |
21 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 06:07 |
22 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 06:10 |
23 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 06:25 |
24 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | WIT |
+ 07:42 |
25 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches |
+ 07:57 |
26 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 08:01 |
27 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 08:51 |
28 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 09:05 |
29 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 09:34 |
30 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 09:35 |
31 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:02 |
32 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 10:02 |
33 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:02 |
34 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:02 |
35 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:58 |
36 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 11:28 |
37 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 11:39 |
38 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 12:50 |
39 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 13:01 |
40 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 13:05 |
41 |
Dillier Silvan
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 13:23 |
42 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 14:05 |
43 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita |
+ 14:34 |
44 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 15:41 |
45 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 17:24 |
46 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 17:24 |
47 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 17:24 |
48 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 17:24 |
49 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 17:38 |
50 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 19:14 |
51 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 19:40 |
52 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 20:37 |
53 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 21:00 |
54 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 21:10 |
55 |
Randazzo Gianluca
| 1985 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 21:20 |
56 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 21:29 |
57 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 22:09 |
58 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 22:11 |
59 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 22:58 |
60 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 23:04 |
61 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 24:03 |
62 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 24:03 |
63 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | WIT |
+ 24:03 |
64 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 24:03 |
65 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 24:03 |
66 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 24:03 |
67 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 24:03 |
68 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 24:08 |
69 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 24:17 |
70 |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 24:23 |
71 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
+ 24:30 |
72 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 24:30 |
73 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 24:46 |
74 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 24:57 |
75 |
Skujins Toms
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 25:11 |
76 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 25:16 |
77 |
Schmitt Morgan
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 25:22 |
78 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 25:25 |
79 |
Kaniuk Anton
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 25:52 |
80 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 26:46 |
81 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 27:03 |
82 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 27:12 |
83 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 27:27 |
84 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 27:38 |
85 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 27:49 |
86 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 27:53 |
87 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 27:53 |
88 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 27:53 |
89 |
Campagnaro Simone
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 28:04 |
90 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 28:06 |
91 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 28:06 |
92 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 28:06 |
93 |
Piscopiello Fabio
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 28:06 |
94 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Caja Rural |
+ 28:06 |
95 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 28:13 |
96 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 28:17 |
97 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 28:45 |
98 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 30:04 |
99 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 30:48 |
100 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 31:11 |
101 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 31:14 |
102 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 31:41 |
103 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 31:41 |
104 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 32:21 |
105 |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 32:34 |
106 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 32:34 |
107 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 32:46 |
108 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 32:48 |
109 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 33:15 |
110 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 33:15 |
111 |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 33:38 |
112 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 33:39 |
113 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | - |
+ 33:39 |
114 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 35:30 |
115 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 35:40 |
116 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 36:33 |
117 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 36:34 |
118 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Christina Watches |
+ 37:16 |
119 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 37:26 |
120 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 37:40 |
121 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 37:52 |
122 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 38:07 |
123 |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 38:08 |
124 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 38:11 |
125 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 39:25 |
126 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 39:42 |
127 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 39:45 |
128 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 39:49 |
129 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 39:52 |
130 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita |
+ 40:09 |
131 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | - |
+ 40:19 |
132 |
Montanari Enrico
| 1985 | WIT |
+ 40:31 |
133 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 40:37 |
134 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 40:52 |
135 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 41:16 |
136 |
Gawronski Piotr
| 1990 | - |
+ 41:19 |
137 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | - |
+ 41:24 |
138 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 41:54 |
139 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | FDJ |
+ 41:57 |
140 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 42:35 |
141 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 42:46 |
142 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 44:19 |
143 |
Pinizzotto Leonardo
| 1986 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 44:37 |
144 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | - |
+ 44:49 |
145 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 45:18 |
146 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 45:18 |
147 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 45:51 |
148 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 46:12 |
149 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 46:26 |
150 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 46:39 |
151 |
Pinfold Andrew
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 46:57 |
152 |
Haba Grzegorz
| 1992 | - |
+ 47:07 |
153 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 47:56 |
154 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 48:23 |
155 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 48:23 |
156 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 49:17 |
157 |
Moltke Steen Mads
| 1990 | Christina Watches |
+ 49:35 |
158 |
Aitken Nick
| 1990 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 49:40 |
159 |
Sottocornola Omar
| 1988 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 50:56 |
160 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 52:23 |
161 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 53:45 |
162 |
Shmalko Viktor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 54:29 |
163 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 54:34 |
164 |
Nodari Michele
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 55:48 |
DNF |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | Christina Watches |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jakob Gye
| 1989 | Christina Watches |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Philip Nicolas
| 1987 | Christina Watches |
|
DNF |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches |
|
DNF |
Vestergaard Andersen Daniel
| 1983 | Christina Watches |
|
DNF |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Barbir Marko
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
McLean David
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
DNF |
Trillini Walter Gaston
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
DNF |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Fricke Kajetan
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Fognini Fausto
| 1985 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Giorgieri Tyron
| 1988 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | WIT |
|