Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas | |
---|---|
Caethoven Steven | |
De Troyer Tim | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Verbist Evert |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Belletti Manuel | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Gazvoda Gregor | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Raibaud Jimmy |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Bagdonas Gediminas | |
Bennett Sam | |
Downey Sean Patrick | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
McLaughlin Ronan | |
McNally Mark | |
Vanbilsen Kenneth | |
Wytinck Niels |
Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bonnin Thomas | |
Damuseau Thomas | |
Gretsch Patrick | |
Huguet Yann | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Timmer Albert | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan |
BKCP - Powerplus | |
---|---|
Adams Jens | |
Albert Niels | |
Bosmans Wietse | |
Meisen Marcel | |
van der Poel David | |
Vanthourenhout Dieter | |
Vermeersch Gianni | |
Walsleben Philip |
Colba - Superano Ham | |
---|---|
Goovaerts Tom | |
Haynes Hamish | |
Lhotellerie Clément | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Rigaux Lewis | |
Van den Houte Sven | |
Vanbecelaere Tom | |
Vangheel Timothy |
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks | |
---|---|
Boeve Mats | |
Duyn Huub | |
Groen Ike | |
Ottema Rick | |
Pfingsten Christoph | |
Pot Sebastiaan |
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Andriato Rafael | |
Benenati Cristian | |
Caccia Diego | |
De Patre Roberto | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Guardini Andrea | |
Hulsmans Kevin |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
Fischer Murilo | |
Haas Nathan | |
Hunter Robert | |
Rathe Jacob | |
Rosseler Sebastien | |
Scully Thomas | |
Vanmarcke Sep | |
von Hoff Steele |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
Broeders Garrit | |
De Winter Walt | |
Durant Joaquim | |
Ruyters Brecht | |
Van Herck Pieter | |
Vervaeke Louis | |
Verwaest Kevin | |
Wastyn Emiel |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Freire Óscar | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Haller Marco | |
Kuschynski Aleksandr | |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav | |
Porsev Alexander | |
Selig Rüdiger | |
Tsatevitch Alexey |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Backaert Frederik | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Nys Sven | |
Vanthourenhout Sven |
Lotto - Belisol Team | |
---|---|
Bille Gaetan | |
Bulgac Brian | |
De Greef Francis | |
Dockx Gert | |
Sohrabi Mehdi | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Vanendert Dennis | |
Vanendert Jelle |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Boonen Tom | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Ciolek Gerald | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Sénéchal Florian | |
Trentin Matteo | |
Vermote Julien |
Rabobank Continental Team | |
---|---|
Bovenhuis Jasper | |
Huizenga Jenning | |
Minnaard Marco | |
Slik Ivar | |
van Baarle Dylan | |
van der Lijke Nick | |
Zabel Rick |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Arguelyes Arkimedes | |
Budaragin Alexis | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Maikin Roman | |
Manakov Viktor | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Zhurkin Nikolay |
Sunweb - Revor | |
---|---|
Aernouts Jim | |
Boden Stef | |
Bossuyt Matthias | |
Braet Vinnie | |
Eising Tijmen | |
Hnik Karel | |
Pauwels Kevin | |
Vantornout Klaas |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Benedetti Cesare | |
Brändle Matthias | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Eichler Markus | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
König Leopold |
Telenet - Fidea | |
---|---|
Adams Joeri | |
Grand Arnaud | |
Jouffroy Arnaud | |
Meeusen Tom | |
Peeters Rob | |
Van Kessel Corne | |
Vandekinderen Jens | |
Wellens Bart |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
De Vreese Laurens | |
Declercq Tim | |
Lietaer Eliot | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Van Hoecke Gijs | |
Van Staeyen Michael | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Wallays Jelle |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Devolder Stijn | |
Hamelink Jasper | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Kreder Wesley | |
Lammertink Maurits | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Novikov Nikita | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | |
---|---|
Chevalier Olivier | |
Dernies Tom | |
Dron Boris | |
Dufrasne Jonathan | |
Evrard Laurent | |
Legrand Philippe | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Thome Kevin |