Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour du Pays de Lesneven
Amateur, 31st March-1st April 2018, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Ireland
Poland
Teams
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Finistere
Hennebont Cyclisme
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
Laval Cyclisme 53
POC Côte de Lumière
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
Team Pays de Dinan
U.C.Cholet 49
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
V.C.Avranches
V.C.Pays de Lorient
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
V.C.Quintinais
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Riou
Alan
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
06:43:43
02
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 03
03
Pouget
Tommy
1994
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 20
04
Le Lay
Aurélien
1994
V.C.Avranches
+ 40
05
Boutville
David
1988
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 45
06
Jeannès
Matthieu
1987
Hennebont Cyclisme
+ 51
07
Groussard
Kevin
1994
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 02:36
08
Micheneau
Jérémie
1995
POC Côte de Lumière
+ 03:13
09
Billon
Gaëtan
1998
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 03:53
10
Guicheteau
Quentin
1997
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 03:53
11
Renault
Marie-Ange
1997
V.C.Quintinais
+ 04:46
12
Rio
Maxime
1999
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
+ 04:48
13
Mariault
Axel
1998
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 04:53
14
Mentheour
Paul-Mickaël
1989
V.C.Pays de Lorient
+ 05:36
15
Roturier
Antony
1990
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 05:57
16
Tenailleau
Lylian
1995
POC Côte de Lumière
+ 06:08
17
Primas
Nicolas
1996
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 06:25
18
Jegou
Julien
1989
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 06:30
19
Dransart
Maxime
1998
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 09:50
20
Daniel
Aurélien
1991
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 09:52
21
Voss
Arnaud
1992
POC Côte de Lumière
+ 12:32
22
Baron
Elouan
1996
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
+ 13:34
23
Bouteloup
Paul
1996
V.C.Avranches
+ 13:57
24
Voland
Sebastien
1986
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
+ 14:45
25
Allaire
Dorian
1996
V.C.Quintinais
+ 18:15
DNF
Bihan
Ewen
1999
Finistere
DNF
Borderie
Yann
1999
Finistere
DNF
Calves
Guilaume
1998
Finistere
DNF
Gouriou
Robin
1999
Finistere
DNF
Roudaut
Loig
1999
Finistere
DNF
Bernard
Viannay
1999
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
DNF
Guenneugues
Erwann
1999
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
DNF
Le Falher
Erwan
1998
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
DNF
Le Pennec
Guerand
1999
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
DNF
Vetel
Gildas
1999
Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto
DNF
Richeux
Florian
1995
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF
Roche
Alexis
1998
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF
Rolland
Jules
1996
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF
Vivier
Ronann
1998
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF
Flegeo
Baptiste
1994
Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF
Jeannès
Thibault
1989
Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF
Le Barbier
Loïc
1996
Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF
Philippon
Johan
1995
Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF
Sero
Yohann
1992
Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF
Beaussire
Martin
1999
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
DNF
Chauvet
Baptiste
1995
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
DNF
Genaudeau
Alexandre
1996
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
DNF
Gilbert
Florian
1987
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
DNF
Grelier
Corentin
1998
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
DNF
Denis
Jordane
1991
Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF
Lepourreau
Benjamin
1991
Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF
Mancel
Romain
1994
Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF
Mary
Clément
1991
Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF
Dubois
Corentin
1996
POC Côte de Lumière
DNF
Le Claire
Bryan
1998
POC Côte de Lumière
DNF
Cherhal
Corentin
1994
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
DNF
Cotard
Théo
1999
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
DNF
Le Ny
Jean-Louis
1998
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
DNF
Lesage
Pierre
1998
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
DNF
Prod'Homme
Antoine
1995
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
DNF
Le Breton
Jérôme
1995
Team Pays de Dinan
DNF
Durand
Dylan
1996
U.C.Cholet 49
DNF
Le Huitouze
Julien
1997
U.C.Cholet 49
DNF
Lebreton
Kévin
1993
U.C.Cholet 49
DNF
Tijou
Clément
1995
U.C.Cholet 49
DNF
Babin
Hugo
1988
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
DNF
Hervo
Gautier
1997
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
DNF
Le Goff
Yoann
1994
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
DNF
Louedec
Yoann
1997
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
DNF
Manchec
Gaetan
1997
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
DNF
Silliau
Nicolas
2000
U.C.Pays de Morlaix
DNF
Auffret
Rodrigue
1990
V.C.Avranches
DNF
Bunodière
Guillaume
1990
V.C.Avranches
DNF
Leiros
Arnaud
1997
V.C.Avranches
DNF
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
V.C.Pays de Lorient
DNF
Loreau
Antoine
1988
V.C.Pays de Lorient
DNF
Poilvert
Freddy
1994
V.C.Pays de Lorient
DNF
Zielinski
Piotr
1984
V.C.Pays de Lorient
DNF
Bommé
Clément
1992
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF
Leclercq
Julien
1998
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF
Pierre
Alexis
1998
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF
Rimasson
Adrien
1998
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF
Chandemerle
Hugo
1998
V.C.Quintinais
DNF
Darcel
Alexandre
1996
V.C.Quintinais
DNF
Jolly
Quentin
1996
V.C.Quintinais
DNF
Le Coq
Antoine
1994
V.C.Quintinais
Information
Tour du Pays de Lesneven
France
31st March-1st April 2018
2.12.5