Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2015 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (2)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Eduard Prades1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4t 48' 11"
02Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Team Roompot00"
03Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo00"
04Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo00"
05Andrea Fedi1991 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo00"
06Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF00"
07Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium AG2R La Mondiale00"
08Leonardo Duque1980 France Team Colombia00"
09Davide Rebellin1971 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice00"
10Valerio Conti1993 Italy Lampre - Merida00"
11Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka00"
12Serge Pauwels1983 Belgium MTN - Qhubeka00"
13Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
14Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Team Roompot00"
15Pierre Latour1993 France AG2R La Mondiale00"
16Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Team Colombia00"
17Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Team Roompot00"
18Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen00"
19Hubert Dupont1980 France AG2R La Mondiale00"
20Jean-Marc Bideau1984 France Bretagne00"
21Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini00"
22Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA00"
23Roman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo00"
24Floris De Tier1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen00"
25Ivan Savitsky1992 Russia RusVelo00"
26Alberto Nardin1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
27Alessio Taliani1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli25"
28Ilia Koshevoy1991 Belarus Lampre - Merida29"
29Heiner Rodrigo Parra1991 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29"
30Edoardo Zardini1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF29"
31Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli29"
32Matteo Busato1987 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo29"
33Matthieu Boulo1989 France Bretagne29"
34Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka36"
35Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38"
36Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Team Roompot38"
37Etienne Van Empel1994 Netherlands Team Roompot38"
38Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli38"
39Rodolfo Andres Torres1987 Colombia Team Colombia38"
40Axel Domont1990 France AG2R La Mondiale38"
41Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia Lampre - Merida38"
42Cristian Rodriguez1995 Spain Southeast - Yellow Fluo38"
43Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan RusVelo38"
44Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka38"
45Antonio Molina1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38"
46Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo38"
47Serghei Tvetcov1988 Romania Androni Giocattoli38"
48Christophe Laborie1986 France Bretagne38"
49Adrian Honkisz1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice38"
50Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice38"
51Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini38"
52Artem Nych1995 Russia RusVelo1' 00"
53Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy AG2R La Mondiale1' 00"
54Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo1' 00"
55Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida1' 05"
56Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF1' 08"
57Javier Aramendia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1' 11"
58Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1' 11"
59Guillaume Bonnafond1987 France AG2R La Mondiale1' 20"
60Alessandro Tonelli1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF1' 23"
61Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice1' 30"
62Alessandro Malaguti1987 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini1' 37"
63Mike Terpstra1987 Netherlands Team Roompot2' 24"
64Iuri Filosi1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini2' 24"
65Reinier Honig1983 Netherlands Team Roompot2' 24"
66Jens Wallays1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen2' 24"
67Andrey Solomennikov1987 Russia RusVelo2' 24"
68Igor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo2' 24"
69Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Lampre - Merida2' 24"
70Matteo Bono1983 Italy Lampre - Merida2' 24"
71Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2' 24"
72Natnael Berhane1991 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka3' 12"
73Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia RusVelo3' 12"
74Giacomo Berlato1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini3' 12"
75Frederic Brun Jr.1988 France Bretagne3' 12"
76Jaco Venter1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka3' 12"
77Sander Helven1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen3' 25"
DNFRomain Campistrous1992 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNFMichele Viola1992 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFGianfranco Zilioli1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFFrancesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFLuca Chirico1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFStefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFSimone Sterbini1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNFMaxime Cam1992 France Bretagne
DNFFlorian Guillou1982 France Bretagne
DNFJosef Cerny1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFEryk Laton1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFJaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFGrzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFMattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFEdward Ravasi1994 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFSteve Cummings1981 Great Britain MTN - Qhubeka
DNFJacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFEduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFAntonio Nibali1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFEmanuele Onesti1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNFRoman Kustadinchev1995 Russia RusVelo
DNFLuca Wackermann1992 Italy Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNFFélix Barón1991 Colombia Team Colombia
DNFCamilo Castiblanco1988 Colombia Team Colombia
DNFFabio Duarte1986 Colombia Team Colombia
DNFBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chavez1992 Colombia Team Colombia
DNFJuan Pablo Valencia1988 Colombia Team Colombia
DNFJef Van Meirhaege1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
DNFArthur Van Overberghe1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen
Info
RaceCoppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli
Nation Italy
Distance197.9 km
DateOctober 8th
Edition2015
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Eduard Prades