Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
1 | Etxebarria Arana Unai |
2 | Aranaga Akzune Andoni |
3 | Flores Iker |
4 | Herrero David |
5 | Irizar Markel |
6 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
7 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
8 | Zubeldia Joseba |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
11 | Cancellara Fabian |
12 | Schleck Andy |
13 | Johansen Allan |
14 | Kroon Karsten |
15 | Ljungqvist Marcus |
16 | Piil Jakob |
17 | Schleck Fränk |
18 | Vande Velde Christian |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
21 | Moos Alexandre |
22 | Clerc Aurelien |
23 | Elmiger Martin |
24 | Merckx Axel |
25 | Morabito Steve |
26 | Rast Gregory |
27 | Tschopp Johann |
28 | Zamperi Steve |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
31 | Ullrich Jan |
32 | Bernucci Lorenzo |
33 | Gerdemann Linus |
34 | Guerini Giuseppe |
35 | Kirchen Kim |
36 | Klöden Andreas |
37 | Rogers Michael |
38 | Sinkewitz Patrik |
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears | |
---|---|
41 | Efimkin Vladimir |
42 | Fertonani Marco |
43 | Gálvez Isaac |
44 | Horrach Joan |
45 | Karpets Vladimir |
46 | Lastras Pablo |
47 | Zaballa Constantino |
48 | Markov Alexey |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
51 | Commesso Salvatore |
52 | Ballan Alessandro |
53 | Bennati Daniele |
54 | Figueras Giuliano |
55 | Loosli David |
56 | Petrov Evgeni |
57 | Righi Daniele |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
61 | Freire Óscar |
62 | Boogerd Michael |
63 | Boven Jan |
64 | de Groot Bram |
65 | Ardila Mauricio |
66 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
67 | Rasmussen Michael |
68 | Weening Pieter |
Astana - Würth Team | |
---|---|
71 | Contador Alberto |
72 | Caruso Giampaolo |
73 | Davis Allan |
74 | Etxebarria David |
75 | Jaksche Jörg |
76 | Redondo Jose Antonio |
77 | Scarponi Michele |
78 | Vicioso Angel |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
81 | van Heeswijk Max |
82 | Beltrán Manuel |
83 | Bileka Volodymyr |
84 | Brajkovic Janez |
85 | Lowe Trent |
86 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
87 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
88 | White Matthew |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
91 | Evans Cadel |
92 | McEwen Robbie |
93 | Aerts Mario |
94 | Brandt Christophe |
95 | Dockx Bart |
96 | Steegmans Gert |
97 | van Bon Léon |
98 | Rodriguez Fred |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
101 | Boonen Tom |
102 | Schwab Hubert |
103 | Bettini Paolo |
104 | de Jongh Steven |
105 | Nuyens Nick |
106 | Tankink Bram |
107 | Tosatto Matteo |
108 | Verheyen Geert |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
111 | Totschnig Georg |
112 | Fothen Markus |
113 | Haselbacher René |
114 | Montgomery Sven |
115 | Russ Matthias |
116 | Strauss Marcel |
117 | Zberg Beat |
118 | Zberg Markus |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
121 | Zaugg Oliver |
122 | Fernandez Alberto |
123 | Canada David |
124 | De la Fuente David |
125 | Gil Koldo |
126 | Gomez José |
127 | Pagliarini Luciano |
128 | Mejias Javier |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
131 | Moreni Cristian |
132 | Casper Jimmy |
133 | Coyot Arnaud |
134 | Lequatre Geoffroy |
135 | Marichal Thierry |
136 | Minard Sébastien |
137 | Monfort Maxime |
138 | Verbrugghe Rik |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
141 | Zabel Erik |
142 | Cadamuro Simone |
143 | Celestino Mirko |
144 | Grabsch Ralf |
145 | Poitschke Enrico |
146 | Schröder Björn |
147 | Velo Marco |
148 | Visconti Giovanni |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
151 | Bodrogi László |
152 | Bellotti Francesco |
153 | Bonnet William |
154 | Botcharov Alexandre |
155 | Dean Julian |
156 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
157 | Hinault Sébastien |
158 | Talabardon Yannick |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
161 | Cioni Dario |
162 | Albasini Michael |
163 | Carlström Kjell |
164 | Garzelli Stefano |
165 | Paolini Luca |
166 | Pellizotti Franco |
167 | Wegelius Charles |
168 | Zanini Stefano |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
171 | McGee Bradley |
172 | Auger Ludovic |
173 | Monnerais Cyrille |
174 | Eisel Bernhard |
175 | Löfkvist Thomas |
176 | Jegou Lilian |
177 | McLeod Ian |
178 | Patanchon Fabien |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
181 | Renier Franck |
182 | Brochard Laurent |
183 | Drancourt Pierre |
184 | Geslin Anthony |
185 | Jérôme Vincent |
186 | Kern Christophe |
187 | Ravard Anthony |
188 | Sprick Matthieu |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
191 | Chaurreau Inigo |
192 | Calzati Sylvain |
193 | Dion Renaud |
194 | Gerrans Simon |
195 | Navas Chica David |
196 | Pütsep Erki |
197 | Riblon Christophe |
198 | Usov Alexandre |
Team LPR | |
---|---|
201 | Beuchat Roger |
202 | Dietziker Andreas |
203 | Contrini Daniele |
204 | Khalilov Mikhaylo |
205 | Ermeti Giairo |
206 | Maccanti Michele |
207 | Metlushenko Yuriy |
208 | Muraglia Giuseppe |