Aki - Safi | |
---|---|
Calzavara Leonardo | |
Dalla Costa Oscar | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Leoni Endrio | |
Miceli Nicola | |
Zanette Denis | |
Zanetti Mauro |
Amore & Vita - Forzacore | |
---|---|
Forconi Riccardo | |
Giacomelli Sandro | |
Laddomada Michele | |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo | |
Mondini Gianpaolo | |
Patuelli Andrea | |
Vergnani Marco |
Batik Del Monte | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Chiurato Andrea | |
Colombo Luca | |
Minali Nicola | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Pierobon Gianluca | |
Tartaggia Giuseppe | |
Toffalori Paolo | |
Volpi Alberto |
Casino-C'est votre équipe | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Aus Lauri | |
Bessy Frederic | |
Bordenave Philippe | |
Bozzi Dominique | |
Cali Vincent | |
Elli Alberto | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Saligari Marco |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Capelle Christophe | |
Fondriest Maurizio | |
Martin Yvan | |
Moncoutié David | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Rominger Tony |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Bouvard Gilles | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Laurent Thierry | |
Lebreton Lylian | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Medan Sebastian | |
Tebaldi Valerio |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bouyer Franck | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Mentheour Erwan | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Seigneur Eddy | |
Vanzella Flavio | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Bugno Gianni | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Fois Valentino | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Steels Tom |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Artunghi Marco | |
Checchin Stefano | |
Della Santa Stefano | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Pantani Marco | |
Piovaccari Guisvan | |
Settembrini Fabrizio | |
Zberg Beat | |
Zberg Markus |
MG Maglificio - Technogym | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bartoli Michele | |
Bettini Paolo | |
Charriere Christian | |
Finco Carlo | |
Fontanelli Fabiano | |
Pistore Roberto | |
Scinto Luca | |
Tosatto Matteo |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis | |
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Etxebarria David | |
Garcia Francisco Jose | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Zülle Alex |
Post Swiss | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Bourquenoud Pierre | |
Chassot Richard | |
Hotz Franz | |
Huser Rolf | |
Meier Roland | |
Paradis Daniel | |
Renggli Marcel | |
Schnider Daniel |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Breukink Erik | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Nelissen Danny | |
Piziks Arvis | |
Sørensen Rolf | |
van Bon Léon | |
van Heeswijk Max | |
Vierhouten Aart |
Refin - Mobivetta | |
---|---|
Bettin Mauro | |
Colagè Stefano | |
Della Bianca Luigi | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Puttini Felice | |
Romio Alessandro | |
Uslamin Sergei | |
Werner Jürgen |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Buschor Philipp | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Furlan Giorgio | |
Martinello Silvio | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Petito Roberto | |
Rich Michael |
Scrigno - Gaerne | |
---|---|
Casagrande Filippo | |
Casarotto Davide | |
Conte Biagio | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Pieri Dario | |
Previtali Sergio | |
Secchiari Francesco | |
Tronca Amilcare |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Atienza Daniel | |
Baldinger Dirk | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Colleoni Cristiano | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Merckx Axel | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Valoti Gianluca |
Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Bölts Udo | |
Dietz Bert | |
Heppner Jens | |
Holm Brian | |
Lombardi Giovanni | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Ullrich Jan | |
Zabel Erik |