01 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
04:38:01 |
02 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03 |
03 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
04 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
05 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 03 |
06 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03 |
07 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
08 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
09 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03 |
10 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 03 |
11 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 03 |
12 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
13 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03 |
14 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 03 |
15 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
16 |
Renders Jens
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03 |
17 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Lamonta |
+ 03 |
18 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03 |
19 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03 |
20 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 03 |
21 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03 |
22 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 03 |
23 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03 |
24 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03 |
25 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03 |
26 |
Pioline Renaud
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 03 |
27 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03 |
28 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
29 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 03 |
30 |
Pawlak Wojciech
| 1969 | Knauf Team |
+ 03 |
31 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 03 |
32 |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 03 |
33 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Agritubel |
+ 03 |
34 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
35 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03 |
36 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 03 |
37 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03 |
38 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03 |
39 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 03 |
40 |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 03 |
41 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03 |
42 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03 |
43 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 03 |
44 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
45 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | Knauf Team |
+ 03 |
46 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 03 |
47 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 03 |
48 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03 |
49 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Unibet.com |
+ 03 |
50 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03 |
51 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03 |
52 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
53 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 03 |
54 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 03 |
55 |
Hoffmann Erik
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 03 |
56 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 03 |
57 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03 |
58 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 03 |
59 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03 |
60 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
61 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 03 |
62 |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 03 |
63 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 03 |
64 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03 |
65 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
+ 03 |
66 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 03 |
67 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03 |
68 |
Khatunsev Vasily
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 03 |
69 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 03 |
70 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03 |
71 |
Nissen Søren
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03 |
72 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 03 |
73 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03 |
74 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 17 |
75 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 17 |
76 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 17 |
77 |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 17 |
78 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 17 |
79 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 17 |
80 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 24 |
81 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 28 |
82 |
Zielinski Piotr
| 1984 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 50 |
83 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 50 |
84 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 57 |
85 |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
+ 15:34 |
86 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 15:34 |
87 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 15:34 |
OOT |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
|
OOT |
Nilsson John
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
|
OOT |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
OOT |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
|
OOT |
Portal Sébastien
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
|
OOT |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Knauf Team |
|
OOT |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Baranauskas Aivaras
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
|
DNF |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Forner Eddy
| 1975 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Knauf Team |
|
DNF |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | Knauf Team |
|
DNF |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | Knauf Team |
|
DNF |
Podobinski Wojciech
| 1986 | Knauf Team |
|
DNF |
Zaradny Piotr
| 1972 | Knauf Team |
|
DNF |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Verheyen David
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Heiny Stefan
| 1982 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Hofmann Sören
| 1985 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph
| 1980 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Weigold Steffen
| 1979 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
|