Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
1 | Albanese Vincenzo |
2 | Barbin Enrico |
3 | Andreetta Simone |
4 | Maestri Mirco |
5 | Maronese Marco |
6 | Simion Paolo |
7 | Tonelli Alessandro |
8 | Velasco Simone |
FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Pinot Thibaut |
12 | Molard Rudy |
13 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
14 | Roux Anthony |
15 | Roy Jérémy |
16 | Maison Jeremy |
17 | Morabito Steve |
18 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
Sky | |
---|---|
21 | Viviani Elia |
22 | Boswell Ian |
23 | Dibben Jonathan |
24 | Puccio Salvatore |
25 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
26 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
27 | Henao Sebastian |
28 | van Poppel Danny |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Colbrelli Sonny |
32 | Haussler Heinrich |
33 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
34 | Novak Domen |
35 | Bole Grega |
36 | Pibernik Luka |
37 | Boaro Manuele |
38 | Toniatti Andrea |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
41 | Consonni Simone |
42 | Conti Valerio |
43 | Bono Matteo |
44 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
45 | Guardini Andrea |
46 | Romano Francesco |
47 | Mori Manuele |
48 | Zurlo Federico |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
52 | Dougall Nicholas |
53 | Eyob Metkel |
54 | Sbaragli Kristian |
55 | King Benjamin |
56 | Pauwels Serge |
57 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
58 | Venter Jaco |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Bernard Julien |
62 | Alafaci Eugenio |
63 | Coledan Marco |
64 | Theuns Edward |
65 | Daniel Gregory |
66 | van Poppel Boy |
67 | Pantano Jarlinson |
68 | Stuyven Jasper |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
71 | Canty Brendan |
72 | Carthy Hugh |
73 | Craddock Lawson |
74 | Formolo Davide |
75 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
76 | Bettiol Alberto |
77 | Langeveld Sebastian |
78 | Monk Cyrus |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
81 | Bidard François |
82 | Chevrier Clément |
83 | Chérel Mikaël |
84 | Gastauer Ben |
85 | Geniez Alexandre |
86 | Latour Pierre |
87 | Frank Mathias |
88 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Astana | |
---|---|
91 | Sánchez Luis León |
92 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
93 | Minali Riccardo |
94 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
95 | Hansen Jesper |
96 | Valgren Michael |
97 | Moser Moreno |
98 | Bilbao Pello |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
101 | Bernardini Simone |
102 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
103 | Gaffurini Nicola |
104 | Gazzara Michele |
106 | Salvietti Niccolo |
107 | Scartezzini Michele |
108 | Toto Paolo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
111 | Boivin Guillaume |
112 | Lemus Luis |
113 | Niv Guy |
114 | Neilands Krists |
115 | Turek Daniel |
116 | Craven Dan |
117 | Räim Mihkel |
118 | Sessler Nicolas |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
121 | Bagot Yoann |
122 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
123 | Edet Nicolas |
124 | Mate Luis Angel |
125 | Perez Anthony |
126 | Rossetto Stéphane |
127 | Simon Julien |
128 | Venturini Clément |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Antonini Simone |
132 | Degand Thomas |
133 | Doubey Fabien |
134 | Martin Guillaume |
135 | Meurisse Xandro |
136 | Minnaard Marco |
137 | Pasqualon Andrea |
138 | Napolitano Danilo |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
141 | Boev Igor |
142 | Brutt Pavel |
143 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
144 | Trusov Nikolai |
145 | Porsev Alexander |
146 | Nikolaev Sergey |
147 | Vorobyev Anton |
148 | Nych Artem |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
151 | Albasini Michael |
152 | Kluge Roger |
153 | Howson Damien |
154 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
155 | Keukeleire Jens |
156 | Mezgec Luka |
157 | Cort Magnus |
158 | Power Robert |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
161 | Martinez Daniel |
162 | Belletti Manuel |
163 | Bertazzo Liam |
164 | Busato Matteo |
165 | Godoy Yonder |
166 | Mareczko Jakub |
167 | Mosca Jacopo |
168 | Zhupa Eugert |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
171 | Ballerini Davide |
172 | Malucelli Matteo |
173 | Frapporti Mattia |
174 | Gavazzi Francesco |
175 | Masnada Fausto |
176 | Palini Andrea |
177 | Torres Rodolfo |
178 | Vendrame Andrea |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
181 | Bagioli Nicola |
182 | Canola Marco |
183 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
184 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
185 | Nakane Hideto |
186 | Kobayashi Marino |
187 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
188 | Marangoni Alan |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
191 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
192 | Großschartner Felix |
193 | Hirt Jan |
194 | Plucinski Leszek |
195 | Mrozek Marcin |
196 | Schlegel Michal |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
201 | Pardilla Sergio |
202 | Mas Lluis |
203 | Page Dylan |
204 | Butler Chris |
205 | Prades Eduard |
206 | Serrano Gonzalo |
207 | Celano Danilo |
208 | Rubio Diego |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
211 | Banushi Besmir |
212 | Bernardinetti Marco |
214 | Mancini Francesco |
215 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
216 | Martins Uri |
217 | Zamparella Marco |
218 | Halilaj Redi |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
221 | Brogi Adriano |
222 | Di Sante Antonio |
223 | Lander Sebastian |
224 | Pacchiardo Davide |
225 | Parrinello Antonino |
226 | Rotondi Matteo |
227 | Ruscetta Andrea |
228 | Tizza Marco |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
231 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
232 | Almeida Joao |
233 | Molteni Marco |
234 | Ravanelli Simone |
235 | Dávila Céspedes Donovan |
236 | Tivani Nicolas |
237 | Cenghialta Riccardo |
238 | Viel Mattia |