2013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Leonardo Duque1980 France Colombia4t 24' 07"
02Manuele Mori1980 Italy Lampre - Merida01"
03Elia Favilli1989 Italy Lampre - Merida01"
04Manuel Belletti1985 Italy AG2R La Mondiale01"
05Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox01"
06Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice01"
07Sergei Pomoshnikov1990 Russia RusVelo01"
08Alessandro Malaguti1987 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01"
09Andrea Masciarelli1982 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu01"
10Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Vini Fantini - Selle Italia01"
11Daniele Colli1982 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia01"
12Daniele Pietropolli1980 Italy Lampre - Merida01"
13Alan Marangoni1984 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling01"
14Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01"
15Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01"
16Bruno Silva Pires1981 Portugal Team Saxo - Tinkoff01"
17Davide Rebellin1971 Italy CCC Polsat Polkowice01"
18Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Team Saxo - Tinkoff01"
19Nicola Dal Santo1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01"
20Ilia Koshevoy1991 Belarus Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01"
21Cristiano Salerno1985 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling01"
22Nicki Sørensen1975 Denmark Team Saxo - Tinkoff01"
23Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka01"
24Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo01"
25Sergey Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo01"
26Patrik Sinkewitz [*]1980 Germany Meridiana - Kamen Team01"
27Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01"
28Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain MTN - Qhubeka01"
29Cayetano Jose Sarmiento1987 Colombia Cannondale Pro Cycling01"
30Davide Gabburo1993 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01"
31Carlos Quintero1986 Colombia Colombia01"
32Luca Mazzanti1974 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia01"
33Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team01"
34Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest01"
35Pawel Poljanski1990 Poland Team Saxo - Tinkoff01"
36Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox01"
37Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy AG2R La Mondiale01"
38Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia01"
39Andrea Zordan1992 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01"
40Emanuele Sella1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela01"
41Kristijan Durasek1987 Croatia Lampre - Merida01"
42Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11"
43Paolo Longo Borghini1980 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling11"
44Chris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Team Saxo - Tinkoff15"
45Matteo Tosatto1974 Italy Team Saxo - Tinkoff19"
46Davide Villella1991 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling1' 07"
47Adriano Malori1988 Italy Lampre - Merida1' 08"
48Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka1' 21"
49Milan Kadlec1974 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha1' 21"
50Nicolo Martinello1989 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling1' 42"
51Cristiano Monguzzi1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia1' 42"
52Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Lampre - Merida1' 42"
53Alexander Rybakov1988 Russia RusVelo1' 42"
54Fabio Duarte1986 Colombia Colombia1' 42"
55Fredrik Kessiakoff1980 Sweden Astana Pro Team1' 42"
56Marco Canola1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1' 47"
57Sacha Modolo1987 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1' 47"
58Enrico Rossi1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team3' 04"
59Mickaël Cherel1986 France AG2R La Mondiale3' 56"
60Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy AG2R La Mondiale3' 56"
61Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice3' 56"
62Adrian Honkisz1988 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice3' 56"
63Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice3' 56"
64Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia RusVelo3' 56"
65Ondrej Rybin1993 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha3' 56"
66Songezo Jim1990 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka3' 56"
67Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team3' 56"
68Viesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Amore & Vita3' 56"
69Brian Vandborg1981 Denmark Cannondale Pro Cycling3' 56"
70Uri Martins1990 Mexico Amore & Vita3' 56"
71Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Lampre - Merida3' 56"
72Hubert Dupont1980 France AG2R La Mondiale3' 56"
73Patrick Facchini1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3' 56"
74Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida4' 07"
75Axel Domont1990 France AG2R La Mondiale4' 36"
76Pierre Latour1993 France AG2R La Mondiale4' 36"
77Gianfranco Zilioli1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4' 36"
78Tsgabu Grmay1991 Ethiopia MTN - Qhubeka4' 36"
79Alfredo Balloni1989 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4' 36"
80Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4' 36"
81Marco Coledan1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4' 36"
DNSRobbie Squire1990 USA Amore & Vita
DNSAndrea Di Corrado1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNSEmanuel Kiserlovski1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNSMauro Finetto1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNFJaroslaw Dabrowski1983 Poland Amore & Vita
DNFAntonio Di Battista1986 Italy Amore & Vita
DNFNiv Libner1987 Israel Amore & Vita
DNFMihkel Raim1993 Estonia Amore & Vita
DNFArtem Topchanyk1989 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNFMartin Blaha1977 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFVojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFJiri Hochmann1986 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFJan Kaduch1992 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFMarek Mixa1985 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFDenis Rugovac1993 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha
DNFAndrea Guardini1989 Italy Astana Pro Team
DNFAlessandro Vanotti1980 Italy Astana Pro Team
DNFMaciej Paterski1986 Poland Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFNikolay Mihaylov1988 Bulgaria CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNFGrzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNFMateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNFFilippo Baggio1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFGiacomo Forconi1993 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFWilson Marentes1985 Colombia Colombia
DNFDalivier Ospina1985 Colombia Colombia
DNFJarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Colombia
DNFDuber Quintero1990 Colombia Colombia
DNFJuan Pablo Valencia1988 Colombia Colombia
DNFMassimo Demarin1979 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAlberto Di Lorenzo1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFLuka Grubic1989 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEndi Sirol1992 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAntonio Testa1984 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAlexander Mironov1984 Russia RusVelo
DNFSergio Paulinho1980 Portugal Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNFOliver Zaugg1981 Switzerland Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNFGabriele Bosisio1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFSimone Masciarelli1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFAlessandro Mazzi1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFFederico Rocchetti1986 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFDaniele Scampamorte1986 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFMarco Zamparella1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFLuigi Miletta1988 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNFAlessandro Proni1982 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Info
RaceGran Premio Bruno Beghelli
Nation Italy
Distance202 km
DateOctober 13th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Leonardo Duque