01 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
02:47:50 |
02 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
03 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15 |
04 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15 |
05 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
06 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
07 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 15 |
08 |
Marengo Alberto
| 1994 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 15 |
09 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 15 |
10 |
Becret Geoffrey
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 15 |
11 |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | - |
+ 15 |
12 |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 15 |
13 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
14 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
15 |
Paillard Romain
| 1979 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 15 |
16 |
Meyleu Alexandre
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
17 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15 |
18 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15 |
19 |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
20 |
Rouat Geoffrey
| 1988 | Languedoc-Roussillon Formation |
+ 15 |
21 |
Maldonado Dylan
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
22 |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 15 |
23 |
Gehin Lucas
| 1995 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 15 |
24 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 15 |
25 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 15 |
26 |
Delco Lorenzo
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 15 |
27 |
Urbain Mathieu
| 1994 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 15 |
28 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 15 |
29 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 15 |
30 |
Todeschini Alexis
| 1993 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
31 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15 |
32 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 15 |
33 |
Le Tiec Maxime
| 1998 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 15 |
34 |
Colluccini Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 15 |
35 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 15 |
36 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 15 |
37 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 15 |
38 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 15 |
39 |
Cornillet Erwan
| 1995 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 15 |
40 |
Vanhoye Theo
| 1998 | Languedoc-Roussillon Formation |
+ 15 |
41 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 15 |
42 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
43 |
Quinet Baptiste
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
44 |
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
45 |
Langellotti Victor
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 15 |
46 |
Janin Audric
| 1993 | - |
+ 15 |
47 |
Wihk Jacob
| 1987 | - |
+ 15 |
48 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 15 |
49 |
Ballet Alexandre
| 1995 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 15 |
50 |
Ducrocq Quentin
| 1992 | - |
+ 15 |
51 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 15 |
52 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 15 |
53 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 15 |
54 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 15 |
55 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
56 |
Ronxin Pierre
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 15 |
57 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 15 |
58 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15 |
59 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
60 |
Thomas Adrien
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 15 |
61 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
62 |
Meyleu Quentin
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15 |
63 |
Mesnil Alexandre
| 1987 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 15 |
64 |
Hamel Alexis
| 1994 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 15 |
65 |
Lauber Edouard
| 1988 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
66 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
67 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
68 |
Godin Nicolas
| 1989 | Languedoc-Roussillon Formation |
+ 15 |
69 |
Lebars Enric
| 1989 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 15 |
70 |
Vaga Kristo Enn
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 15 |
71 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 13:20 |
72 |
Laffaire Franck
| 1986 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 13:20 |
73 |
Lechevalier Mathieu
| 1996 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 13:20 |
74 |
Heymans Florian
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 13:20 |
75 |
Gerrits Ben
| 1997 | - |
+ 13:20 |
76 |
Albert Luc
| 1998 | Languedoc-Roussillon Formation |
+ 13:20 |
77 |
Gauget Lucas
| 1997 | Languedoc-Roussillon Formation |
+ 13:20 |
78 |
Ruga Jonathan
| 1998 | Equipe Exploit - Goomah Bike |
+ 13:20 |
79 |
Petrovski Andrej
| 1996 | - |
+ 13:20 |
80 |
Larive Alexandre
| 1996 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 13:20 |
81 |
Brossel Bérenger
| 1994 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 13:20 |
82 |
Rose Christophe
| 1973 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 13:20 |
83 |
Wastiaux Joey
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 13:20 |
84 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 13:20 |