2011 Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Belarus FDJ 4t 00' 35"
02 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Belgium Landbouwkrediet 00"
03 Wim Stroetinga 1985 Netherlands - 00"
04 Yoeri Havik 1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke 00"
05 Stefan van Dijk [*] 1976 Netherlands Veranda's Willems - Accent 00"
06 Steve Schets 1984 Belgium Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly 00"
07 Kenny van Hummel 1982 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 00"
08 Frederique Robert 1989 Belgium Quick Step 00"
09 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00"
10 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol 00"
11 Steven Caethoven 1981 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent 00"
12 Gorik Gardeyn 1980 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
13 Kevin Peeters 1987 Belgium Landbouwkrediet 00"
14 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
15 Andrew Fenn 1990 Great Britain An Post - Sean Kelly 00"
16 Andreas Stauff 1987 Germany Quick Step 00"
17 Philip Vandaele 1985 Belgium Colba - Mercury 00"
18 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
19 Stefan Ganser 1978 Germany Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 00"
20 Kurt Hovelynck 1981 Belgium Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly 00"
21 Francesco Van Coppernolle 1991 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
22 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Netherlands Rabobank CT 00"
23 Jan Oelerich 1988 Germany TT Raiko - Argon 18 00"
24 Niels Wytinck 1991 Belgium Colba - Mercury 00"
25 Johim Ariesen 1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 00"
26 Alexander Schmitt 1989 Germany Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 00"
27 Gilles Devillers 1985 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol 00"
28 Moreno Hofland 1991 Netherlands Rabobank CT 00"
29 Benjamin Verraes 1987 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
30 Kevin Verwaest 1989 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
31 Sjef De Wilde 1981 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent 00"
32 Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Lithuania Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
33 Jonathan Breyne 1991 Belgium Landbouwkrediet 00"
34 Roy Curvers 1979 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 00"
35 Jurgen Francois 1985 Belgium Colba - Mercury 00"
36 Stefan Poutsma 1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 00"
37 Julien Vermote 1989 Belgium Quick Step 00"
38 Thomas Vernaeckt 1988 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent 00"
39 Boris Dron 1988 Belgium Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW 00"
40 Kevin Thome 1989 Belgium Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW 00"
41 Pirmin Lang 1984 Switzerland Atlas Personal 00"
42 Tom Veelers 1984 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 00"
43 Walt De Winter 1988 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
44 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Lithuania Landbouwkrediet 00"
45 Tom Vermeer 1985 Netherlands Colba - Mercury 00"
46 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00"
47 Kevin van Impe 1981 Belgium Quick Step 00"
48 Dieter Cappelle 1983 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent 00"
49 Jonas Ljungblad 1979 Sweden Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
50 Frank Dressler 1976 Germany Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
51 Timothy Vangheel 1986 Belgium Colba - Mercury 00"
52 Philipp Schulz 1979 Germany Colba - Mercury 00"
53 Raphael Addy 1990 Switzerland Atlas Personal 00"
54 Steven Van Vooren 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00"
55 Bob Schoonbroodt 1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke 00"
56 Sven Vandousselaere 1988 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 00"
57 Christian Poos 1977 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
58 Alex Meenhorst 1987 Australia Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
59 Jim Vercruyce 1988 Belgium Colba - Mercury 00"
60 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00"
61 Jesse De Haan 1987 Netherlands - 00"
62 Peter Kusztor 1984 Hungary Atlas Personal 00"
63 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke 00"
64 Tom Thill 1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
65 Robin Chaigneau 1988 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 00"
66 Tjarco Cuppens 1976 Netherlands Fuji - Cyclingtime.com 00"
67 Bobbie Traksel 1981 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet 00"
68 James Spragg 1987 Great Britain Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly 00"
69 Ike Groen 1992 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke 00"
70 Stefan Van Winden 1989 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 00"
71 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Skil - Shimano 00"
72 Kevin Hulsmans 1978 Belgium Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly 00"
73 Vytautas Kaupas 1982 Lithuania Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood 00"
74 Nicolas Baldo 1984 France Atlas Personal 00"
75 Hamish Haynes 1974 Great Britain Colba - Mercury 00"
76 Matthias Bertling 1987 Germany Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 00"
77 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Netherlands - 00"
78 Rikke Dijkxhoorn 1986 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke 00"
79 Remco Te Brake 1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke 00"
80 Florian Salzinger 1983 Germany Atlas Personal 00"
81 Steven De Neef 1971 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
82 Pieter Serry 1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00"
83 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt 00"
84 Florent Serry 1991 Belgium Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW 00"
85 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 00"
86 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 00"
87 Frédéric Guesdon 1971 France FDJ 00"
88 Rens Te Stroet 1989 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 00"
89 Arne Hassink 1984 Netherlands TT Raiko - Argon 18 00"
90 Anthony Geslin 1980 France FDJ 00"
91 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain An Post - Sean Kelly 00"
92 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Landbouwkrediet 00"
93 Mickaël Delage 1985 France FDJ 00"
94 Nico Eeckhout 1970 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly 00"
95 Pieter Ghyllebert 1982 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly 00"
96 Koen Barbe 1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet 00"
97 Hans Dekkers 1981 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet 00"
98 Willem Wauters 1989 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 00"
99 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 20"
100 Dominique Rollin 1982 Canada FDJ 27"
101 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 31"
102 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 31"
103 Klaas Lodewyck 1988 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto 42"
104 Dominique Cornu 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 59"
105 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium Quick Step 1' 09"
106 Jelle Wallays 1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1' 09"
107 Joost Van Leijen 1984 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 1' 27"
108 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek 1987 Netherlands Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 1' 27"
109 Niek Hooghiemster 1989 Netherlands - 1' 27"
110 Albert Timmer 1985 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 1' 27"
111 Ronan Van Zandbeek 1988 Netherlands Skil - Shimano 1' 27"
112 Evert Verbist 1984 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent 1' 38"
113 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Quick Step 1' 53"

Info

RaceNationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen
Nation Belgium
Distance 183.6 km
DateOctober 11th
Edition2011
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Yauheni Hutarovich